39,972

Pequannock Township, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 3 Flower Horn Blvd Unit 36357618, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $778,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Noah Plan at Oaks at Randolph, Randolph, NJ 07869

    The Noah's lovely two-story foyer flows into the casual dining area and alluring great room with rear yard access. The well-designed kitchen offers a center island with breakfast bar, ample counter and cabinet space, and a sizable walk-in pantry. Enhancing the secluded primary bedroom suite is a roomy walk-in closet and a serene primary bath with dual vanities, a large luxe shower, and a private

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3 Flower Horn Blvd Unit 36357618, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /24

    $4,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    88 Arlene Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    This unit is coming available!!!! New development, an absolute rarity on the market and for sure not to remain around for long! Walk into the double story foyer with an open concept floor plan. Bright and airy. Hardwood floors downstairs with a fireplace and deck in the main living room. Upstairs fully carpeted. Three bedrooms featuring a master bedroom with large master bathroom and large walk

    JENNIFER LEIGH MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    88 Arlene Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
  • /2

    $924,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11 Rasboro Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 2 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $457/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Oaks at Randolph

    11 Rasboro Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 15 Woods Edge Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woods Edge Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Woods Edge Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Shaw Realty Executives First Class

  • /11

    $814,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Noah Elite Plan at Oaks at Randolph, Randolph, NJ 07869

    The Noah Elite perfectly complements every lifestyle with a beautiful blend of spacious living areas and relaxing retreats. An intimate foyer reveals the elegant casual dining area and great room with desirable access to the rear yard. A secluded office can be found adjacent to the well-equipped kitchen that features a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space,

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3 Flower Horn Blvd Unit 36357619, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /28

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    16 Lagoon Way, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    Available 6/15/2026. Minimum 1-yr lease. Sorry, NO PETS! Tenant pays first $75 of any repair. No NTNs, full credit reports only. Renter's insurance required. Spacious lakefront townhome with gorgeous water views! Quiet community just 1 minute from shopping and dining, Route 10, and 3 only miles to the Mt. Arlington train station for commuters. This lovely home features a bright 2-story Living

    Smitha Ramchandani CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    16 Lagoon Way, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
  • 3102 Cleveland Ln Unit 102, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3102 Cleveland Ln Unit 102, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,933

    Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3102 Cleveland Ln Unit 102, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • 17 Lincoln Ave Unit 19, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $687,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lincoln Ave Unit 19, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Lincoln Ave Unit 19, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Torres One Stop Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $999,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    72 Gathering Hill Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    SPACE & LIGHT ABOUND IN THIS HILLTOP COLONIAL ON QUIET CUL DE SAC! Welcome to the pinnacle of suburban living at 72 Gathering Hill Ct., tucked into the secluded Glenmont Commons neighborhood with stunning SE views & surrounded by trees yet close to modern conveniences just 4 miles to Morris Plains with direct NYC train & shopping, eateries & parks. Soaring ceilings, numerous oversized windows

    Jeremy Gulish KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    72 Gathering Hill Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
  • /21

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4201 Cleveland Ln Unit 201, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    GABRIELLA ROQUE WEICHERT REALTORS

    4201 Cleveland Ln Unit 201, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • 131 Autumn Ct, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $489,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Autumn Ct, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      131 Autumn Ct, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wheeler Century 21 The Crossing

  • /42

    $1,249,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    34 Arnold Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    EXPANSIVE 5-BED/3-BATH COLONIAL WITH INCREDIBLE SPACE & PRIVACY! Welcome to elevated suburban living in a quiet Randolph neighborhood close to shops, schools, hwys & bus/train to NYC. Set upon a rise on a lovely cul-de-sac street, this 1990s brick-front colonial was designed with space, comfort & modern living in mind. Exterior exemplifies resort-style living with stately curb appeal & a zen-like

    Scott Shuman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    34 Arnold Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /20

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    8 Berry St Unit A, Dover, NJ 07801

    $3,300. 4 Beds + 2 Baths. 1,566 Sq Ft Fully Renovated. Available NOW. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated and spacious 4-bedroom residence in the heart of Dover, NJ, just minutes from the vibrant downtown district, shops, restaurants, and direct NJ Transit access. Offering approximately 1,566 sq ft of thoughtfully updated living space, this home features an expansive living room, dining

    Joan Santiago Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    8 Berry St Unit A, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 85 Ford Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    85 Ford Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,574

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickett COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    85 Ford Rd, Landing, NJ 07850
    • 19 Omaha Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $678,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Omaha Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19 Omaha Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /42

    $899,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    188 Casterline Rd, Denville, NJ 07834

    This move-in ready 4 Bedroom 2.2 Bath Colonial home situated on a private 2.73 acre lot in one of Denville's most serene settings. Enjoy total Peace of Mind with a newer roof, siding windows, and doors. The interior features a spacious sun drenched layout perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Finished walkout basement complete with a rec room, private home gym, half bath, laundry room and ample

    Felicia Mortellito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    188 Casterline Rd, Denville, NJ 07834
  • /14

    $2,875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    47 Kossuth St, Wharton, NJ 07885

    Luxury 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Rental at Irondale at Wharton! Welcome to the Irondale at Wharton, a modern, elevator building offering upscale living in the heart of Wharton. This beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence features 9-foot ceilings and an open-concept layout filled with natural light. Spacious closets provide abundant storage throughout. The chef-inspired kitchen is well appointed

    Jeannette Burke REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    47 Kossuth St, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 114 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    114 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,899

    Last Listing Agent Carol Filimonchuk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    114 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 221 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $914,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      221 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

  • /25

    $844,932

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    21 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Welcome to Oaks at Randolph, Toll Brothers newest resort-style amenity community!

    STEPHANIE POSNAK TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    21 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /15

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    376 S Main St Unit 1, Wharton, NJ 07885

    Spacious second floor rental unit with large eat in kitchen, large living room. New laminate flooring, just cleaned carpets, fresh painted rooms, 2 beds, 1 full bath, laundry in unit with brand new washer and dryer. Enjoy views off of second story deck. 2 car off street parking. Close to routes 46, 80, 287 Enjoy lots of restaurants and shops on main street. Just minutes to Rockaway Mall. Saint

    Jerry Tuscano CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    376 S Main St Unit 1, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 8 Corwin St, Kenvil, NJ 07847

    $550,100

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8 Corwin St, Kenvil, NJ 07847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,136

    Last Listing Agent MINDY L. DIGABRIELE RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    8 Corwin St, Kenvil, NJ 07847
    • 13 King St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $404,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 King St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 King St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ERIC GUEVARA eRealty

  • /20

    $450,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    302 Fischer Ct Unit 302, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    DANNY GALLEGO WEICHERT REALTORS

    302 Fischer Ct Unit 302, Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • /26

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5 Deer Run Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Beautiful & very spacious 4 bedroom colonial with den/office on main level in prestigious Shongum Lake. Hardwood flooring on main and bedroom levels. Custom LED lighting, ceiling fans & smart thermostat. Lavish master bath w/skylight & radiant, heated flooring features gorgeous, tiled shower with bench seat, waterfall showerhead and second access to master closet featuring custom built-ins. Main

    HONOREE BARILLA C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    5 Deer Run Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 20 General Winds Way Unit 3, Denville, NJ 07834

    $749,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20 General Winds Way Unit 3, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KRISTINA M. HANLEY PULTE COMMUNITIES NJ LIMITED PART

    20 General Winds Way Unit 3, Denville, NJ 07834
    • 40 Emmans Rd, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $433,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Emmans Rd, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      40 Emmans Rd, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wasko C-21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY

  • /24

    $468,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    7113 Polk Dr Unit 13, Wharton, NJ 07885

    Beautifully maintained open-concept condo in one of the most desirable Active 55+ Adult Communities in Morris County! Featuring 2 bedrooms & 2.5 baths. The oversized primary suite offers two walk-in closets and a spa-inspired bath with dual granite-topped vanities. A generously sized second bedroom includes its own en-suite bath with new glass shower doors and walk-in closet, ideal for guests or

    Julia Torsiello C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    7113 Polk Dr Unit 13, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • /22

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    3 Heatherwood Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, partially furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse. First floor features: an updated kitchen with stainless appliances, a cozy family room with fireplace and sliders to a private patio. The combination living/dining room is great for entertaining. The second floor offers: a primary king size bedroom with a walk-in closet and an updated full bath. There are 2

    Cheryl Gugliotti RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

    3 Heatherwood Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 37 1st St, Dover, NJ 07801

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    37 1st St, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,705

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Paricio WALKER'S REALTY

    37 1st St, Dover, NJ 07801
    • 615 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $528,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      615 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Kolek COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

  • /36

    $860,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    6 Rock Spring Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

    BUYER DID NOT PERFORM. Welcome to this spacious Colonial in the desirable Dogwood Acres neighborhood of Chester Twp. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining, this home offers generous living spaces filled with natural light. The newly updated kitchen with quartz countertops serves as the heart of the home, flowing into an expansive family room with vaulted

    Adrian Wimmershoff TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    6 Rock Spring Rd, Chester, NJ 07930
  • /16

    $2,240 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    2889 State Route 10 Unit 1301, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    Third floor unit available for June, Open floor plan with one assigned parking place plus plenty of visitor parking! Convenient to highways, yet tucked off the road for privacy. Espresso kitchen cabinets, refrigerator, microwave and dishwasher. Washer and dryer conveniently located on the first floor. Only an 11 year old building! Shows extremely well! Pets allowed

    JENNIFER LEIGH MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    2889 State Route 10 Unit 1301, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
  • 25 N Star Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    25 N Star Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,713

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    25 N Star Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960
    • 21 Victory Ct, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $319,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Victory Ct, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21 Victory Ct, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT G. CUCCINELLO HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC

  • /26

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    83 White St, Dover, NJ 07801

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2016 Colonial, ideally situated on a desirable corner lot in Dover. Offering over 2,000 square feet of well-designed living space, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open layout that blends modern comfort with timeless style. The main level offers a spacious living room and a formal dining area that flows seamlessly into the eat-in kitchen perfect for

    Amanda DaSilva REAL

    83 White St, Dover, NJ 07801
  • /3

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    69 Fox Hill Dr Unit 55a, Dover, NJ 07801

    Nice Well Kept 1 Bedroom Apartment In Desirable Fox Hill! Hardwood Floors, Nice Deck, Separate Dining Area & Much More!!! Heat Included In Rent!!! Great Location For The Everyday Commuter ... Must See!!! Great Rental!!! Several units available

    Christopher Bruscino REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    69 Fox Hill Dr Unit 55a, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 16 Seneca Trail, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $692,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16 Seneca Trail, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,764

    Last Listing Agent Glen Baker RE/MAX SELECT

    16 Seneca Trail, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • /2

      Est $580,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Mountain Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      59 Mountain Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamran Mirza BLVD Realty Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home