183

Recently Sold Pequot Lakes, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    32433 Cedar St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,096

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cullen Coldwell Banker Realty

    32433 Cedar St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /67

    $750,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6998 Fieldstone Ln SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,212

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    6998 Fieldstone Ln SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /36

    $455,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    31041 Spring Loop, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,072

    Last Listing Agent William Rickmeyer RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    31041 Spring Loop, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /80

    $640,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4655 Pow Wow Point Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,994

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    4655 Pow Wow Point Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /37

    $599,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8059 29th Ave SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,116

    Last Listing Agent Howard Hanson RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    8059 29th Ave SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8197 Shady Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,071

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Rossiter Coldwell Banker Realty

    8197 Shady Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /25

    $263,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    30599 Red Oak Ln, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,176

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lumley Northland Sotheby's International Realty

    30599 Red Oak Ln, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /58

    $295,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    TBD Wildlife Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    TBD Wildlife Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /60

    $125,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    35407 Frac 4 unit 13 Vacation Dr Unit 13, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

  • /12

    $60,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    XX9 TBD Smiley Way, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $25,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 397 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Hunter Kurilla Real Estate LTD

    XX9 TBD Smiley Way, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /26

    $250,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7645 White Overlook Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,679

7645 White Overlook Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /24

    $387,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    30383 N Lakeview Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,849

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Foote Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency-Crosslake

    30383 N Lakeview Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /67

    $10,200,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    36463 Butternut Point Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 23 Beds
    • 21 Baths
    • 22,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,372,545

    Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

    36463 Butternut Point Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /42

    $327,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8619 Dove St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,260

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    8619 Dove St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /39

    $378,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    30924 Pequot Blvd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,274

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker RE/MAX Northland

    30924 Pequot Blvd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /25

    $175,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    30297 N Lakeview Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,852

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schaffhausen Breezy Point Real Estate

    30297 N Lakeview Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /51

    $2,600,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10596 Wabigoniss Shores, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,712,797

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kalenberg Northland Sotheby's International Realty

    10596 Wabigoniss Shores, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /2

    $579,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    30859 Firewatch Way, Breezy Point, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

30859 Firewatch Way, Breezy Point, MN 56472
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9208 Rabbit Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Karlson Positive Realty

    9208 Rabbit Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7557 Fallen Leaf Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,217

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Werhan LPT Realty, LLC.

    7557 Fallen Leaf Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /34

    $345,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    31332 Cherokee Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,227

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cline Central MN Realty LLC

    31332 Cherokee Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /26

    $285,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8667 Pine Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,864

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sherack NextHome Horizons

    8667 Pine Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /40

    $175,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    31167 N Heath St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,151

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Karlson Positive Realty

    31167 N Heath St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /44

    $440,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7860 Golf Estates Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,033

    Last Listing Agent Doug Sietsema Edina Realty, Inc.

    7860 Golf Estates Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /54

    $482,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5755 Sibley Lake Rd SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,695

    Last Listing Agent Mike O'Connell Larson Group Real Estate/Kelle

    5755 Sibley Lake Rd SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /57

    $789,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    29939 Pequot Blvd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,047

    Last Listing Agent Madelaine Silins Bridge Realty, LLC

    29939 Pequot Blvd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /2

    $1,505,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    35369 Birchdale Villa Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,046

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    35369 Birchdale Villa Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8971 Dellwood Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,491

8971 Dellwood Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5268 County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,581

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stephens Larson Group Real Estate/Kelle

    5268 County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /3

    $330,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    TBD Hurtig Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $3,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Banks Weichert REALTORS Tower Properties

    TBD Hurtig Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    31320 Rasmussen Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,111

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Buckley Kurilla Real Estate LTD

    31320 Rasmussen Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /37

    $580,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    34470 Spruce Ln, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,718

34470 Spruce Ln, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /56

    $890,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8441 N Clamshell Ln, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,651

8441 N Clamshell Ln, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /40

    $365,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8023 Dove St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,311

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jorgensen Gilchrist Realty

    8023 Dove St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5030 County Road 1 SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,316

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Karlson Positive Realty

    5030 County Road 1 SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /2

    $32,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    28668 lot 129 Hurtig Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $295,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

28668 lot 129 Hurtig Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /24

    $89,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    29957 Belgian Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,496

29957 Belgian Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /56

    $630,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    30566 N Lakeview Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,818

30566 N Lakeview Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /16

    $130,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3924 Ramsey St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,089

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jorgensen Gilchrist Realty

    3924 Ramsey St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /51

    $850,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    33291 S Upper Hay Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,692

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Sharpe RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    33291 S Upper Hay Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home