183

Recently Sold Pequot Lakes, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $215,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    30202 Circle Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,252

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cullen Coldwell Banker Realty

    30202 Circle Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /33

    $599,999 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7052 Wallins South Shore Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,221

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smothers RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    7052 Wallins South Shore Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /38

    $382,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    32305 West St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,933

    Last Listing Agent Laura Pederson Northland Sotheby's International Realty

    32305 West St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /47

    $722,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    32301 Russ Ct, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,514

    Last Listing Agent Keith Schwankl Positive Realty

    32301 Russ Ct, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /52

    $2,000,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    34950 Birchlawn Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,771,101

    Last Listing Agent Eli Kohorst LPT Realty, LLC.

    34950 Birchlawn Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    31888 Green Scene Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,096

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kennedy Edina Realty, Inc.

    31888 Green Scene Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /57

    $500,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3324 52nd St SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,225

3324 52nd St SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2942 52nd St SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,191

    Last Listing Agent Preston Peters RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    2942 52nd St SW, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /63

    $1,605,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9706 S Kimble Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,270

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stephens Larson Group Real Estate/Kelle

    9706 S Kimble Rd, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /64

    $328,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    31185 Hillside Pass, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,621

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Johnson Positive Realty

    31185 Hillside Pass, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /19

    $265,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7566 Winter Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,826

    Last Listing Agent Sean McDonald RE/MAX Results - Longville

    7566 Winter Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3937 Krist Ct, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,105

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    3937 Krist Ct, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /46

    $400,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    35345 Lake Bertha Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,789

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Windjue Northland Sotheby's International Realty

    35345 Lake Bertha Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /40

    $389,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10883 Maya Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,473

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Breezy Point Real Estate

    10883 Maya Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /35

    $302,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7678 Winter Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,643

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Moengen Woods to Water Real Estate

    7678 Winter Trail, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /48

    $479,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    30387 N Spruce Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,957

30387 N Spruce Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /22

    $320,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    31423 Isabelle Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Narveson Woods to Water Real Estate

    31423 Isabelle Dr, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /69

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    31839 Cree Bay Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,849

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kruchten Edina Realty, Inc.

    31839 Cree Bay Cir, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /25

    $627,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    27354 County Road 4, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,588

    Last Listing Agent James Christensen Kurilla Real Estate LTD

    27354 County Road 4, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /44

    $215,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3878 Ramsey St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,914

    Last Listing Agent Troy Purcell Edina Realty, Inc.

    3878 Ramsey St, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
  • /2

    $594,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    26864 Highcroft Ln, Nisswa, MN 56468

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,498

    Last Listing Agent Jill Macnamara RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    26864 Highcroft Ln, Nisswa, MN 56468
  • /43

    $315,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    26789 Edna Lake Rd, Nisswa, MN 56468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,560

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    26789 Edna Lake Rd, Nisswa, MN 56468
  • /33

    $605,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4997 Wilderness Ridge Rd, Nisswa, MN 56468

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,091

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kalenberg Northland Sotheby's International Realty

    4997 Wilderness Ridge Rd, Nisswa, MN 56468

Showing Results 161 - 183, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home