$410,000
14 Cimarron Trail, Perkins, OK 74059
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,412 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $170/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $419,766
Last Listing Agent Caleb Crenshaw Keller Williams Realty Select
14 Cimarron Trail, Perkins, OK 74059