2,521

Perkins, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3516 E 116th St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,410

    Last Listing Agent Candy Yundt KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    3516 E 116th St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /20

      Est $158,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lewis St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      111 Lewis St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Wilson Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

  • /47

    $487,940

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    1722 E Moonlight Hollow Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

    BLINDS INCLUDED!Trophy Ridge is designed for families who want a new home in Perkins that delivers comfort, space, and lasting quality, all from Oklahoma's Favorite Builder.Welcome to 1722 E Moonlight Hollow DrThe outstanding interior of the Shiloh Bonus Room maintains the classic lines of its namesake, but add a bonus room and see why this plan ranks supreme. The Shiloh Bonus Room is a timeless

    Homes By Taber Builder
    1722 E Moonlight Hollow Dr, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /46

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    402 NE 7th St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,845

    Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    402 NE 7th St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /36

      Est $165,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      117 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $31,000 per Acre

    3604 E 116th St, Perkins, OK 74059

    5 Acres in a prime location right outside of Perkins! Perkins School District, paved highway frontage, and zoned agricultural. This is a hard-to-find property! Located just east of the Perkins City limits on Highway 33. Rural water runs along the front of the property.

    Jeana Coyle FRONTIER REALTY

    3604 E 116th St, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1215 W 104th St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,872

    Last Listing Agent Audra Craycraft Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    1215 W 104th St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /17

      Est $172,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Sharp Cir, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      607 Sharp Cir, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

  • /10

    $51,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $12,878 per Acre

    0 S Mehan Rd, Perkins, OK 74059

    Additional land available - MLS #1183339. 4.03 Acres, to do as you please. Build the homestead you desire. No HOA. Metal buildings, shop homes & barndominiums allowed. Mobile and manufactured homes allowed (Must be no more than 10 years old when set). Livestock allowed. Electric is available with OG&E. Will require well & septic. A seductive blend of native and introduced grasses. Accessible from

    Derik Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

    0 S Mehan Rd, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1408 E Deer Meadows Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1408 E Deer Meadows Dr, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /34

      Est $254,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1103 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Way CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

  • /6

    $99,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 7.49 Acres
    • $13,218 per Acre

    00 E 104th St, Perkins, OK 74059

    Looking for a small acreage with privacy? 7.49 Acres m/l, Perkins Schools! This acreage has a little bit of everything...trees, open, building sites, ravine, privacy, wildlife, you name it! Great location just 1/2 mile off of Fairgrounds Rd. Realtor is related to seller.

    Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    00 E 104th St, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /33

    $382,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2 W Highway 33 Frontage St Unit Actual address is TB, Perkins, OK 74059

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $168,282 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Utley One Broker Place

    • /23

      Est $205,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1003 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Northcutt Fisher Provence, REALTORS

  • /47

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    4215 E 122nd St, Perkins, OK 74059

    This stunning home in the country is waiting for you! Featuring 4 bedrooms and 4 1/2 bath, this home has everything you could ever want. Stunning floors, large open kitchen/dining room setting with beautiful cabinets and countertops. The kitchen opens into a large living room. Just off the regular dining area is a formal dining/living or extra bonus room. Lots of storage and closet space. Outside

    Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    4215 E 122nd St, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /30

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    210 S 2nd Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,678

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    210 S 2nd Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /39

      Est $228,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      805 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Plake Epique Realty

  • /23

    $249,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    14218 S Prairie Rd, Perkins, OK 74059

    4 bedroom 2 bathroom Solitaire built in 2018 on 5 acres! Water well, and Generac generator for backup power. Located 800 ‘ off the pavement of East 140th South of Perkins. Huge fenced in back yard for your pets. Plenty of room for livestock. Fenced on three sides. Come check out your new place.

    Greg Rose FRONTIER REALTY

    14218 S Prairie Rd, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /17

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5618 E 122nd St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,156

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Clinesmith FRONTIER REALTY

    5618 E 122nd St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /22

      Est $237,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1006 Crozier St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cowan Fisher Provence, REALTORS

  • /12

    $228,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    211 E French Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

    Add to your portfolio with this investment opportunity. 211 is currently being leased for $1000 @mo to Feb 2027, 213 is currently leased for $1050 @mo to March 2027, both units have been thoughtfully updated within the past 12 months, including a brand-new roof and siding. The property boasts new plumbing fixtures throughout, fresh paint, and beautifully updated bathrooms and kitchen, ensuring

    Oscar Fortune CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    211 E French Ave, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    518 S Main St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,128

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    518 S Main St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /22

      Est $230,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Teriwine Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      708 Teriwine Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /25

    $179,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    204 E Hert Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

    3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in the Perkins School District featuring remodeled bathrooms and an updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, an undermount sink, and pantry. This home offers central heat and air, two living areas with hardwood floors, and a laundry room with an added half bath for extra convenience. The walk-in shower adds a modern touch, and the updated

    Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    204 E Hert Ave, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /27

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    424 NW 3rd St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,852

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stokes Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    424 NW 3rd St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /27

      Est $251,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      709 Tony Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Jerome RE/MAX

  • /44

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    523 W Knipe Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

    If you are looking for some acreage with style and uniqueness, this is it. The home has had many updates including quartz kitchen countertops, stainless steel oven, microwave, refrigerator and electric cooktop. The home also offers replaced windows and HVAC. The home has 3 bedrooms with 1.5 baths (Jack and Jill). The kitchen and living area are open, and there are two living areas. The kitchen

    Mike Lauvetz Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    523 W Knipe Ave, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /7

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1522 E Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1522 E Dr, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /4

      Est $308,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1111 Mahar Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Coyle FRONTIER REALTY

  • /11

    $49,900

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $12,382 per Acre

    0 E 86th St Unit 2532805, Perkins, OK 74059

    Additional land available MLS#2532799. 4.03 Acres, to do as you please. Build the homestead you desire. No HOA. Metal buildings, shop homes & barndominiums allowed. Mobile and manufactured homes allowed (Must be no more than 10 years old when set). Livestock allowed. Electric is available with OG&E. Will require well & septic. A seductive blend of native and introduced grasses. Accessible from

    Derik Keith Metro Brokers of OK

    0 E 86th St Unit 2532805, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /45

    $450,250

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3720 E 116th St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,210

    Last Listing Agent Landon Miller Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    3720 E 116th St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /12

      Est $146,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Stansbury St, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      411 Stansbury St, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /33

    $178,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    804 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059

    Welcome to 804 N Sharp Street! This charming home features 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and a spare room to be used for a bonus living space, an office, or a play area! A partial garage for storage, large, fenced back yard with a patio, and an outbuilding for additional storage. This property is undated and ready for new owners to call it HOME!

    Cassie Wilson Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

    804 Sharp St, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /2

    $269,620

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    123 NE 2nd St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,231

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    123 NE 2nd St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /29

      Est $193,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Timberline Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      102 S Timberline Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharyl Pickens Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

  • /31

    $320,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    4520 Deanna Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

    Rare find! 2.25 m/l acres on a paved road with a 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 3-car garage home in the highly desirable Perkins School District, just minutes to OSU and town on Fairgrounds Road. Acreage as paved road frontage offering many opportunities for future use, build a shop, have a business, bring your animals.... The home features two spacious living areas and a thoughtfully designed layout.

    Ashley Stuck CIMARRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE

    4520 Deanna Dr, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    814 E 99th St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,028

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Bullock Bullock Home and Land

    814 E 99th St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /32

      Est $199,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Timberline Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 S Timberline Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

  • /12

    $280,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    121 E 146th St, Perkins, OK 74059

    Escape to the peace and space of country living with this beautifully maintained 2021 Palm Harbor 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on 10 acres. Featuring an open-concept floor plan, this home is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout with an island and updated tile backsplash, offering both style and functionality. The spacious primary suite includes a large

    Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    121 E 146th St, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1725 E Moonlight Hollow Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1725 E Moonlight Hollow Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home