14,091

Homes in ZIP Code 92571

Section Image Section Image
    • 1218 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $603,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1218 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,490
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Mayhugh D R Horton America's Builder

  • /6

    $674,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    27365 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    This inviting, two-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. first-floor ceilings and elegant luxury vinyl plank flooring at main living areas. The kitchen boasts a spacious island, thermofoil cabinets, Carrara Miksa quartz countertops, Whirlpool stainless steel appliances, single-basin sink and high-arc pull-down faucet. Upstairs, the primary bedroom features a large walk-in closet,

    KB Home Builder
    27365 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
  • 2063 Fernetta Place, Perris, CA 92571

    $709,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2063 Fernetta Place, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,546

    2063 Fernetta Place, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 130, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 130, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 130, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleyda Mendoza Elizabeth E. Rivera, Broker

  • /2

    $557,591 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    1222 Kent Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    Beautiful Lenox community Single Family Home Single Story 9ft ceilings, granite countertops, sprawling open floorplan, kitchen island, 6" backsplash, recessed lighting, dual-sink vanity in primary bath, opportunity to personalize with upgrade options, planned 17 acre sports park, No HOA, short drive to freeway, close to schools, shopping centers, grocery stores, & Metrolink rail service. Photo is

    Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1222 Kent Cir, Perris, CA 92571
  • 2245 Windsor Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    $455,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2245 Windsor Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,576

    Last Listing Agent ADAM SCHWARZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    2245 Windsor Ct, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1211 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $636,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1211 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,715
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /19

    $459,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    2355 Stonybrook Way, Perris, CA 92571

    Welcome to this beautiful home located in the desirable community of Perris! this residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Step inside to discover a bright and open floor plan featuring spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with ample cabinetry, generous

    JONATHAN BECERRA Realty Masters & Associates, In

    2355 Stonybrook Way, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1564 Knott Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    $675,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1564 Knott Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    1564 Knott Ct, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1199 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $610,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1199 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,635
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /35

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    3755 Hazel Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    **Paid Solar**Welcome to this charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home nestled in the highly sought-after May Ranch community of Perris. This well-built residence offers 1,272 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for those seeking comfort and quality in the heart of Southern California's Inland Empire. Step inside to discover upgraded laminate flooring flowing

    Shannon Micek Coldwell Banker Home Source

    3755 Hazel Dr, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1414 Chavez Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    $695,991 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1414 Chavez Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

1414 Chavez Cir, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1599 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $563,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1599 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1599 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,990
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /6

    $603,224 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    27354 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    Experience modern elegance in this meticulously designed, single-story home, which showcases water-efficient landscaping. Inside, discover an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring. The kitchen boasts a stylish island, thermofoil cabinets, Carrara Miksa quartz countertops and top-of-the-line Whirlpool stainless steel appliances. Retreat to the primary bedroom, which

    KB Home Builder
    27354 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
  • 845 Sandie Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    $708,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    845 Sandie Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

845 Sandie Ct, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1247 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $628,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1247 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,715
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Xanthakis D R Horton America's Builder

  • /2

    $549,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    1224 Trojan Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    Beautiful Lenox community Single Family Home Single Story 9ft ceilings, granite countertops, sprawling open floorplan, kitchen island, 6" backsplash, recessed lighting, dual-sink vanity in primary bath, ceiling fan prewire upgrade, planned 17 acre sports park, No HOA, short drive to freeway, close to schools, shopping centers, grocery stores, & Metrolink rail service. Photo is a rendering of the

    Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1224 Trojan Cir, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1098 Richards Rd, Perris, CA 92571

    $480,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1098 Richards Rd, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,199

    Last Listing Agent Maricarmen Pulido Ruiz The Real Estate Firm

    1098 Richards Rd, Perris, CA 92571
    • 0 E Nance St Unit OC23225869, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Nance St Unit OC23225869, Perris, CA 92571

      0 E Nance St Unit OC23225869, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Klug HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • /58

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    274 Morning Sky Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    Beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in the heart of Perris, perfect for large or multi-generational families! This spacious home features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, no rear neighbors, and a functional layout with two downstairs bedrooms and private covered patio access. Recent upgrades include 9x60 vinyl plank flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, an updated

    Sara Grider POWER OF 2 REALTY

    274 Morning Sky Dr, Perris, CA 92571
  • 368 Daylily Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $545,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    368 Daylily Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,181

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Sandoval J. Elite Realtors

    368 Daylily Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 780 Chambers St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $715,214 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Chambers St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      780 Chambers St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ABIGAIL BANNING Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $549,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    3857 Bella Torre Rd, Perris, CA 92571

    WOW - PRICED TO SELL FAST!! Terrific Family Community of the Villages of Avalon - Located next to Lake Perris!! Come Enjoy this Spacious Floor-Plan offering 2887sqft with 4 LARGE Bedrooms, Upstairs LOFT/Bonus Room and 3 FULL Bathrooms * * This MODEL offers a Downstairs Bedroom and FULL Bathroom * * ISLAND Kitchen with STAINLESS STEEL Appliances, Lots of Counter Space for Food Prep, Large Pantry,

    Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

    3857 Bella Torre Rd, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1529 Arrow Creek Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $472,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1529 Arrow Creek Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,150

    Last Listing Agent Alex Matthes, CCIM RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    1529 Arrow Creek Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 127 Citron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $497,184 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Citron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      127 Citron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rademaker M G R PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /56

    $625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    1509 Strawberry Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    Beautifully maintained home offering the space, privacy, and that desirable layout families have been searching for. Located in an established neighborhood, this expansive residence features over 3,600 square feet, 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a highly desirable 3-car garage — with true pride of ownership felt throughout. The floorplan is one of the home’s biggest advantages, offering

    Shishana Hogg Mogul Real Estate

    1509 Strawberry Dr, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1523 Riverfront St, Perris, CA 92571

    $710,084 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1523 Riverfront St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

1523 Riverfront St, Perris, CA 92571
    • 4539 Highland Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $689,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4539 Highland Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4539 Highland Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /32

    $765,000 Open Sat 1PM - 4PM

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft

    1152 Anza Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    Andrew Gamboa HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    1152 Anza Ct, Perris, CA 92571
  • 3882 Strand Way, Perris, CA 92571

    $515,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3882 Strand Way, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,560

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brassil Keller Williams Realty

    3882 Strand Way, Perris, CA 92571
    • 80 E Dawes St Unit 113, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 E Dawes St Unit 113, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      80 E Dawes St Unit 113, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /73

    $819,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    2761 Redlands Ave, Perris, CA 92571

    Featuring two separate homes, both with two car garage and a large RV garage and work shop set on a spacious, fully fenced lot just under half acre this unique property offers exceptional versatility and endless potential. It's ideal for multi-generational living, rental income, or a private guest retreat. The grounds are expansive and thoughtfully laid out, with plenty of room for outdoor

    Lisa McDaniel Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    2761 Redlands Ave, Perris, CA 92571
  • 148 Camden Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    $485,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    148 Camden Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,377

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT WETZEL Tower Agency

    148 Camden Ct, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1736 Opal Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Opal Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1736 Opal Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Manfredi Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /6

    $618,692 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    27330 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    We make it easy to view our move-in ready homes with self-guided tours! Ask your sales counselor for more information, so you can see this thoughtfully designed, single-story home, which showcases water-efficient front yard landscaping. Inside, discover an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring. The kitchen is equipped with thermofoil cabinets, quartz countertops and

    KB Home Builder
    27330 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1497 Cumberland Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    $587,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1497 Cumberland Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,541

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS BOWMAN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1497 Cumberland Ct, Perris, CA 92571
    • 0 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      0 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bledsoe CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

  • /71

    $649,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    1047 Laguna St, Perris, CA 92571

    Welcome to this beautiful two-story home at 1047 Laguna St, located in the highly desirable Avelina community. This turnkey property truly checks all the boxes, offering comfort, convenience, and modern features throughout. Ideally situated with easy freeway access and close to schools, entertainment, dining, and shopping, this home provides the perfect balance of lifestyle and location. The home

    ROXANNA JAUREGUI Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1047 Laguna St, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1864 Havasu St, Perris, CA 92571

    $550,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1864 Havasu St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,610

    Last Listing Agent Imelda Manzo Premier One REALTORS®

    1864 Havasu St, Perris, CA 92571
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Highland Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4518 Highland Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • Last Sold Price $632,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Espinoza United Brokers Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home