14,091

Homes in ZIP Code 92571

Section Image
    • 144 Punta Prieta Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Punta Prieta Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      144 Punta Prieta Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julio Sanchez Realty Masters & Associates

  • /2

    $620,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    27334 Fossil Cove, Perris, CA 92571

    Beautiful Rockridge community a Spanish style single story, spacious 4 bdrm, 2 bath with a Den. This floor plan boasts a large kitchen/great room, with a grand island, an abundance of shaker-style cabinets, and Whirlpool® stainless steel electric range, microwave, and dishwasher, and pantry. The great room opens to the nice sized back yard perfect for family gathering and outdoor activities. Are

    Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    27334 Fossil Cove, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1053 Dandelion Way, Perris, CA 92571

    $515,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1053 Dandelion Way, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,370

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE ROBERT Henderson Woods Realty

    1053 Dandelion Way, Perris, CA 92571
    • 80 E Dawes St Unit 135, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 E Dawes St Unit 135, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      80 E Dawes St Unit 135, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent natalia castro THE MORTGAGE PROS FUNDING, INC

  • /29

    $661,990 Open Mon 10AM - 6PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    1568 Knott Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    This Parklane floorplan has been elegantly upgraded with designer touches throughout. The home has luxury wood laminate flooring, upgraded quartz countertops, no rear neighbors and an included covered patio perfect for outdoor dining. -Wood laminate flooring-White quartz countertops-Covered patio-3-Car tandem garage-No HOA-No rear-neighbors

    Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    1568 Knott Ct, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1753 Jade Ave, Perris, CA 92571

    $160,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1753 Jade Ave, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Lozano IET Real Estate

    1753 Jade Ave, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 43, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 43, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 43, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /34

    $499,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    338 Mildred St, Perris, CA 92571

    BACK ON MARKET! Buyer refused to perform.Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in a quiet Perris neighborhood with No HOA and low special assessments. Featuring nearly 2,000 sq ft of open living space, and a large flat backyard with endless potential, this move-in ready residence offers an updated interior, fresh finishes, and a large blank-slate backyard ready for your

    Tony Regazzi Keller Williams Rlty Whittier

    338 Mildred St, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1491 Portrait St, Perris, CA 92571

    $465,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1491 Portrait St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,984

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Marota Century 21 LOTUS

    1491 Portrait St, Perris, CA 92571
    • 2039 Anastasia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $652,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Anastasia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2039 Anastasia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,990
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

  • /21

    $88,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft

    350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 133, Perris, CA 92571

    Welcome to one of the best values in Perris. This updated two bedroom two bath manufactured home offers modern upgrades affordability and a desirable community lifestyle making it an excellent opportunity for owner occupants or downsizers. Renovations completed in 2022 include new laminate flooring throughout a fully remodeled kitchen with quartz countertops soft close cabinetry and drawers a new

    CHRISTOPHER SCRIBNER Elevate Real Estate Agency

    350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 133, Perris, CA 92571
  • 3705 Solandra St, Perris, CA 92571

    $510,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3705 Solandra St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,447

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Segura First Team Real Estate

    3705 Solandra St, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 208, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 208, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 208, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA MORUA RE/MAX

  • /14

    $189,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 74, Perris, CA 92571

    Welcome to Lake Perris Village. This home has been completely remodeled from the inside out-- walls, floors, ceilings, paint and appliances are all new and have modernized this 70's home. New big windows fill rooms with life and sunlight, and the side porch is perfect for morning coffee or a breath of fresh air. Do not miss your chance to make this house a home!

    Aleyda Mendoza Elizabeth E. Rivera, Broker

    350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 74, Perris, CA 92571
  • /23

    $530,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1747 Benedetto Point, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,308

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1747 Benedetto Point, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1433 Callista Way, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $633,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Callista Way, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1433 Callista Way, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,990
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /2

    $539,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    1228 Fullerton Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    Beautiful Lenox community Single Family Home Single Story 9ft ceilings, granite countertops, sprawling open floorplan, kitchen island, 6" backsplash, recessed lighting, dual-sink vanity in primary bath, opportunity to personalize with upgrade options, planned 17 acre sports park, No HOA, short drive to freeway, close to schools, shopping centers, grocery stores, & Metrolink rail service. Photo is

    Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1228 Fullerton Ct, Perris, CA 92571
  • 2981 Barn Owl Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $595,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2981 Barn Owl Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,615

    Last Listing Agent Adam Reifer COMPASS

    2981 Barn Owl Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1572 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $605,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1572 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /35

    $187,888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 125, Perris, CA 92571

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! BEST PRICE IN THE AREA! Welcome to this beautifully located 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Lake Perris Village community. Situated on a private corner lot surrounded by nature, this home offers added privacy and a great sense of space. This community is centrally located close to lake Elsinore and Lake Perris outdoor family activities. Inside, you’ll find spacious

    SOFIA MORALES SANTANA CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 125, Perris, CA 92571
  • 649 Anthirium Ave, Perris, CA 92571

    $615,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    649 Anthirium Ave, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,553

    Last Listing Agent Juan Ramirez Real Broker

    649 Anthirium Ave, Perris, CA 92571
    • 166 San Luis Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 San Luis Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      166 San Luis Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Heitzwebel Rick Heitzwebel, Broker

  • /13

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 67.36 Acres
    • $10,318 per Acre

    0 Ramona Expy, Perris, CA 92571

    Beautiful and scenic, this 67± acres on Ramona Expressway is right next to Lake Perris State Park, offering a rare opportunity to own a highly desirable piece of land in a prime location. With the county making significant improvements to Ramona Expressway, this property is perfectly positioned for growth and investment. Ideally situated near schools, shopping centers, and Lake Perris, it’s a

    Scott Logan UNITED CALIFORNIA REALTY

    0 Ramona Expy, Perris, CA 92571
  • 873 Santona Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    $760,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    873 Santona Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,680

    Last Listing Agent James Vega REAL ESTATE MAVENS

    873 Santona Ct, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 170, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 170, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 170, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • /2

    $780,708 Open Mon 1PM - 6PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft

    1367 Arlington Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    Ready to move in Rosemount with a downstairs 5th bedroom located at Park West in Perris! This fully upgraded home has quartz countertops, wood laminate flooring, and much more. This is a rare NO-HOA community and includes a 17-acre recreational park. -Chef kitchen with large center island-Large kitchen island-Quartz Countertops-Walk in Pantry-Upgraded Laminate flooring-Cul de

    Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    1367 Arlington Ct, Perris, CA 92571
  • 3762 Segovia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $510,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3762 Segovia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,502

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL IBARRA EXCELLENCE EMPIRE REAL ESTATE

    3762 Segovia Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1388 Callista Way, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $610,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Callista Way, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1388 Callista Way, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /21

    $655,596 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft

    814 Divot Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    Situated on a large cul-de-sac lot, this smart home features a grand 20ft foyer, chef’s kitchen, and a convenient downstairs suite. Located close to community amenities, it offers the perfect blend of space, style, and everyday convenience. -Large cul-de-sac lot-Grand 20ft foyer-Chefs Kitchen-Downstairs suite-Smart Home-Close to community amenities

    Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    814 Divot Ct, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1081 Mako Ln, Perris, CA 92571

    $535,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1081 Mako Ln, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,947

    Last Listing Agent TOM TRAN HOMECOMING REALTY

    1081 Mako Ln, Perris, CA 92571
    • 2165 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $674,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2165 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,185
      • Oct 01, 2024

• /49

    $479,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    2002 Medical Center Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    Welcome to this charming Perris home offering comfort, space, and convenience! Featuring a bright and open layout, this property is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious backyard with plenty of room to relax or customize to your liking. Located near shopping centers, schools, and easy freeway access, this home combines suburban living with everyday convenience. A must-see

    Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    2002 Medical Center Dr, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1455 Avila Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $570,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1455 Avila Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,443

    Last Listing Agent SELENNE MARTIN One Door Homes

    1455 Avila Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1044 Yorba St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $566,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Yorba St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1044 Yorba St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Fox Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

  • /9

    $530,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    860 Arbor Ridge Rd, Perris, CA 92571

    Spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on a quiet cul-de-sac. This property features a two-car garage and an extended front driveway with ample parking for multiple vehicles. Enjoy a large backyard, perfect for family gatherings and barbecues. The home also offers a generously sized kitchen and comes equipped with solar panels included in the sale for added energy efficiency. Come see this

    Marco Hernandez Realty One Group West

    860 Arbor Ridge Rd, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1676 Amethyst Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $226,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1676 Amethyst Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    1676 Amethyst Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 165 Linden Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $471,070 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Linden Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      165 Linden Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy DeMay eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

  • /2

    $545,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    1258 Trojan Cir, Perris, CA 92571

Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1258 Trojan Cir, Perris, CA 92571
  • 3260 Ivy Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    $530,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3260 Ivy Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,574

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA FERNANDEZ NEST REAL ESTATE

    3260 Ivy Ct, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1012 Madera St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $663,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Madera St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1012 Madera St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS CAMARENA HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home