Newest Homes for Sale in Perris, CA
-
-
$800,000
- Land
- 2.28 Acres
- $350,877 per Acre
27080 California 74, Perris, CA 92570
27080 California 74, Perris, CA 92570 -
$650,000
- Land
- 33,105 Sq Ft
- $855,263 per Acre
509 N D St, Perris, CA 92570
509 N D St, Perris, CA 92570 -
$459,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 856 Sq Ft
160 E 3rd St, Perris, CA 92570
160 E 3rd St, Perris, CA 92570Virginia Zavala Open Doorways Realty Inc
-
$1,400,000
- Land
- 3.38 Acres
- $414,201 per Acre
24755 State Highway 74, Perris, CA 92570
24755 State Highway 74, Perris, CA 92570 -
$752,713
New Construction $26K PRICE INCREASE- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,237 Sq Ft
1535 Riverfront St, Perris, CA 92571
1535 Riverfront St, Perris, CA 92571Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC
-
$578,000
$32K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,619 Sq Ft
1752 Campanella Dr, Perris, CA 92571
1752 Campanella Dr, Perris, CA 92571Cornelius Brown GG REAL ESTATE SERVICES
-
$849,000
$50K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,136 Sq Ft
18623 Lawton Blvd, Perris, CA 92570
18623 Lawton Blvd, Perris, CA 92570Sergio Aguirre Taurus Realty Group
-
$99,000
$51K PRICE DROP- Land
- 4.97 Acres
- $19,920 per Acre
34605001 No Name, Perris, CA 92570
34605001 No Name, Perris, CA 92570 -
$6,800,000
- Land
- 76 Acres
- $89,474 per Acre
17409 El Mineral Rd, Perris, CA 92570
17409 El Mineral Rd, Perris, CA 92570 -
$750,000
Open Wed 12PM - 4PM- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,584 Sq Ft
1020 Clayton St, Perris, CA 92570
1020 Clayton St, Perris, CA 92570DANITZA GUERRERO PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC
-
$614,990
$10K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,617 Sq Ft
1382 Sunset Ave, Perris, CA 92571
1382 Sunset Ave, Perris, CA 92571OFELIA SALAZAR CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE
-
$9,999
- Land
- 6,534 Sq Ft
- $66,660 per Acre
0 Cajalco Rd Unit PW25273681, Perris, CA 92570
0 Cajalco Rd Unit PW25273681, Perris, CA 92570 -
$1,550,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 932 Sq Ft
21131 Ellis Ave, Perris, CA 92570
21131 Ellis Ave, Perris, CA 92570Guadalupe Castanon Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC
-
$949,888
- Land
- 9.72 Acres
- $97,725 per Acre
22285 Old Elsinore Rd, Perris, CA 92570
22285 Old Elsinore Rd, Perris, CA 92570 -
$1,497,000
- Land
- 39.46 Acres
- $37,937 per Acre
0 No Address Unit OC25266278, Perris, CA
0 No Address Unit OC25266278, Perris, CA -
$655,990
New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,378 Sq Ft
27279 Fossil Cove, Perris, CA 92571
27279 Fossil Cove, Perris, CA 92571KB Home Builder -
$1,881,688
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,913 Sq Ft
20646 Markham St, Perris, CA 92570
20646 Markham St, Perris, CA 92570Tan Ping Chen God Blessing Inc.
-
$1,075,000
$100K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,149 Sq Ft
18689 Hawkhill Ave, Perris, CA 92570
18689 Hawkhill Ave, Perris, CA 92570Adan Bautista PROSPERA REALTORS
-
$595,000
$20K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,184 Sq Ft
3516 Mill Creek Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
3516 Mill Creek Dr, Menifee, CA 92585JACKIE CLARK ALTICORE REALTY
-
$399,900
$30K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.78 Acres
- $224,663 per Acre
24603 California 74, Perris, CA 92570
24603 California 74, Perris, CA 92570 -
$580,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,907 Sq Ft
1752 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571
1752 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE
-
$1,100,000
$100K PRICE DROP- Land
- 3.57 Acres
- $308,123 per Acre
0 NW Corner of Ramona Expressway & Rider St Unit IV25235052, Perris, CA 92571
0 NW Corner of Ramona Expressway & Rider St Unit IV25235052, Perris, CA 92571 -
$635,310
New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,026 Sq Ft
27318 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
27318 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571KB Home Builder -
$632,582
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,026 Sq Ft
27329 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
27329 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571KB Home Builder -
$652,978
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,533 Sq Ft
27379 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
27379 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571KB Home Builder -
$679,552
New Construction- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,763 Sq Ft
27341 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
27341 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571KB Home Builder -
$661,942
New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,533 Sq Ft
27353 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
27353 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571KB Home Builder -
$678,736
New Construction- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,763 Sq Ft
27365 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
27365 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571KB Home Builder -
$618,692
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
27330 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
27330 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571KB Home Builder -
$325,000
$25K PRICE DROP- Land
- 42,253 Sq Ft
- $335,052 per Acre
0 23971 California 74, Perris, CA 92570
0 23971 California 74, Perris, CA 92570 -
$2,100,000
- Land
- 3.26 Acres
- $644,172 per Acre
0 Cajalco Rd Unit IG25230135, Perris, CA 92570
0 Cajalco Rd Unit IG25230135, Perris, CA 92570 -
$4,142,120
- Land
- 2.57 Acres
- $1,611,720 per Acre
24 Malbert St, Perris, CA 92570
24 Malbert St, Perris, CA 92570 -
$1,400,000
$100K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,917 Sq Ft
3608 Charolais Place, Perris, CA 92571
3608 Charolais Place, Perris, CA 92571Non-mls Src Src Non-mls
-
$603,224
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
27354 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571
27354 Dunite Dr, Perris, CA 92571KB Home Builder -
$3,499,000
$1M PRICE DROP- Land
- 4.41 Acres
- $793,838 per Acre
0 Ethanac Rd Unit SR25221009, Menifee, CA
0 Ethanac Rd Unit SR25221009, Menifee, CA -
$250,000
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 10 Acres
- $25,000 per Acre
0 Unit NDP2509217, Perris, CA 92567
0 Unit NDP2509217, Perris, CA 92567 -
$25,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 4,791 Sq Ft
- $227,273 per Acre
0 Goetz Rd Unit PW25216572, Menifee, CA
0 Goetz Rd Unit PW25216572, Menifee, CA -
$4,995,900
- Land
- 40.11 Acres
- $124,555 per Acre
19203 Cajalco Rd, Perris, CA 92570
19203 Cajalco Rd, Perris, CA 92570 -
$649,999
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,867 Sq Ft
1520 Delines Dr, Perris, CA 92570
1520 Delines Dr, Perris, CA 92570Jim Bottrell eXp of Greater Los Angeles, Inc
Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8
Popular Home Searches in Perris, CA
Buyers in Perris often search for spacious properties and practical home features suited to Riverside County living.
- Need more space to spread out? Browse listings with acreage or a garage for extra room and storage.
- Prefer a newer home? Check out the latest new construction or move-in-ready modern homes.
- Want outdoor areas to enjoy? Look for homes with a yard or a relaxing patio.
- Searching for energy-conscious features? Consider homes equipped with solar panels or EV charging setups.
- Looking for something affordable? Explore manufactured homes or properties with no HOA fee.
Perris Types of Homes for Sale
Perris Homes by Price
Perris Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Perris