15,096

Perry County, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11660 Harbor View Ln Unit Lot 85, Thorn Township, OH 43076

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,080,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Strange Keller Williams Consultants

    11660 Harbor View Ln Unit Lot 85, Thorn Township, OH 43076
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 County Road 128 SE Unit (Turkey Run Tract 2), New Lexington, OH 43764

Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Graham Countrytyme Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    0 County Road 36, Glenford, OH 43739

    • Land
    • 12.36 Acres
    • $16,181 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Zemba Carol Goff & Associates

    0 County Road 36, Glenford, OH 43739
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2731 County Road 128 SE Unit (Turkey Run Tract 1), New Lexington, OH 43764

Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Graham Countrytyme Realty, LLC

  • /79

    $218,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14753 State Route 37 E, Crooksville, OH 43731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,780

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Parr RE/MAX 360

    14753 State Route 37 E, Crooksville, OH 43731
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 11th St, Corning, OH 43730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      134 11th St, Corning, OH 43730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Agriesti Realty ONE Group Refined

  • /88

    $1,284,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9507 Cypress Dr, Thornville, OH 43076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,625

    Last Listing Agent Lari Madosky Shaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    9507 Cypress Dr, Thornville, OH 43076
    • /64

      Est $603,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      4782 High Point Rd, Glenford, OH 43739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4782 High Point Rd, Glenford, OH 43739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dena Webb Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    0 Township Rd 87 Unit Lot 11 222024843, Thornville, OH 43076

    • Land
    • 13.87 Acres
    • $15,141 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bare Bauer Realty & Auctions

    • /70

      Est $325,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      7195 Township Road 309 South E, Corning, OH 43730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7195 Township Road 309 South E, Corning, OH 43730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Myers Town & Country Realtors

  • /39

    $219,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    311 Elm St, New Straitsville, OH 43766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,500

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Neff Venture In Real Estate

    311 Elm St, New Straitsville, OH 43766
    • /46

      Est $348,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Cooperriders Rd NW, Somerset, OH 43783

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2128 Cooperriders Rd NW, Somerset, OH 43783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Correll Hill Real Estate

  • /16

    $107,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    219 Mckeever St, Crooksville, OH 43731

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,617

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Border Town & Country Realtors

    219 Mckeever St, Crooksville, OH 43731
    • /45

      Est $235,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Elm St, New Straitsville, OH 43766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      337 Elm St, New Straitsville, OH 43766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Neff Venture In Real Estate

  • /63

    $196,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    604 Orchard Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,268

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Agriesti Realty ONE Group Refined

    604 Orchard Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Rd 11 Unit 225003386, New Lexington, OH 43764

      0 County Rd 11 Unit 225003386, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Wilson RE/MAX

  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    13930 Township Road 59, Madison Township, OH 43760

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,198

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Landerman J. Moore Realty Group, LLC.

    13930 Township Road 59, Madison Township, OH 43760
    • /6

      Est $277,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cooperriders Rd NW, Glenford, OH 43739

      0 Cooperriders Rd NW, Glenford, OH 43739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly RE/MAX

  • /19

    $274,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4181 Van Horn Rd SW, Bremen, OH 43107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,543

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Tiu Walker Tiu Real Estate Group

    4181 Van Horn Rd SW, Bremen, OH 43107
    • /57

      Est $515,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      6598 County Road 52, Somerset, OH 43783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6598 County Road 52, Somerset, OH 43783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delene McNeal Rock House Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home