502

Recently Sold Perry County PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $205,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    621 Lincoln St, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,683

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Supko Myrtle & Main Realty

    621 Lincoln St, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /33

    $230,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    536 Lansvale St, Marysville, PA 17053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,574

    Last Listing Agent Tara Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    536 Lansvale St, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /41

    $295,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    226 Schoolhouse Rd, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,555

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Molina-Bomberger Coldwell Banker Realty

    226 Schoolhouse Rd, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /2

    $309,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7 Richfield Ln, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    7 Richfield Ln, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /24

    $138,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    0 Shull Hill Rd, Newport, PA 17074

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $9,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Shull Hill Rd, Newport, PA 17074
  • /28

    $272,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    204 Evergreen Dr, Marysville, PA 17053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,877

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Houle Bering Real Estate Co.

    204 Evergreen Dr, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /31

    $356,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3450 Middle Ridge Rd, Newport, PA 17074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,993

    Last Listing Agent Omar Stoltzfus Green Acres Realty Company.

    3450 Middle Ridge Rd, Newport, PA 17074
  • /2

    $297,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13 Richfield Ln, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    13 Richfield Ln, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /27

    $175,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    115 N High St, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,317

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Supko Myrtle & Main Realty

    115 N High St, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /13

    $297,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13 Richfield Ln Unit Lot 128, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Stone Mill Estates - Townhomes

    13 Richfield Ln Unit Lot 128, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /67

    $700,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    102A Kings Hwy, Marysville, PA 17053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Readinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    102A Kings Hwy, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /16

    $42,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    653 Keystone Way, Newport, PA 17074

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $80,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Daub Green Acres Realty Company.

    653 Keystone Way, Newport, PA 17074
  • /13

    $10,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    501 Windy Hill Rd, Shermans Dale, PA 17090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hayes EXP Realty, LLC

    501 Windy Hill Rd, Shermans Dale, PA 17090
  • /39

    $214,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2726 Susquehanna Trail, Newport, PA 17074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,880

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN BELMONT Coldwell Banker Realty

    2726 Susquehanna Trail, Newport, PA 17074
  • /51

    $301,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17 Marion Dr, Landisburg, PA 17040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,562

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Hoover Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    17 Marion Dr, Landisburg, PA 17040
  • /76

    $1,600,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    65 Dittmar Dr, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,287

    Last Listing Agent COACH FINO EXP Realty, LLC

    65 Dittmar Dr, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /40

    $215,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    56 S 2nd St, Newport, PA 17074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,185

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN BELMONT Coldwell Banker Realty

    56 S 2nd St, Newport, PA 17074
  • /38

    $200,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1250 Valley Rd, Marysville, PA 17053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,950

    Last Listing Agent Joe Washburn Century 21 Realty Services

    1250 Valley Rd, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    41 Mahanoy Ridge Rd, Elliottsburg, PA 17024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,157

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kerstetter Keller Williams of Central PA

    41 Mahanoy Ridge Rd, Elliottsburg, PA 17024
  • /36

    $146,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    852 Liberty St, Newport, PA 17074

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,190

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Broadbent Coldwell Banker Realty

    852 Liberty St, Newport, PA 17074
  • /9

    $390,833 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5 Weston Cir, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    5 Weston Cir, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /7

    $55,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Kline Hollow Rd, Liverpool Township, PA 17045

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $39,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Meck Keller Williams of Central PA

    0 Kline Hollow Rd, Liverpool Township, PA 17045
  • /58

    $479,999 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    126 Stone Arch Dr, Marysville, PA 17053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,510

    Last Listing Agent Loren Montalto Coldwell Banker Realty

    126 Stone Arch Dr, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /2

    $187,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0 Valley Rd, Marysville, PA 17053

    • Land
    • 34.23 Acres
    • $5,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Petronis Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Valley Rd, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /29

    $282,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    66 Keller Ln, Shermans Dale, PA 17090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,754

    Last Listing Agent Joe Washburn Century 21 Realty Services

    66 Keller Ln, Shermans Dale, PA 17090
  • /3

    $150,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    845 Bower Rd, Shermans Dale, PA 17090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE BOOHER Coldwell Banker Realty

    845 Bower Rd, Shermans Dale, PA 17090
  • /19

    $166,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    215 N 5th St, Newport, PA 17074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,257

    Last Listing Agent Beth Yoder Cavalry Realty LLC

    215 N 5th St, Newport, PA 17074
  • /62

    $312,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    211 N Market St, Liverpool, PA 17045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,870

    Last Listing Agent Meryl Stoltzfus Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Quarryville

    211 N Market St, Liverpool, PA 17045
  • /40

    $470,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    120 Kittochtinny Dr, Marysville, PA 17053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,982

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE LEO Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Kittochtinny Dr, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    193 Morelton Ave, Marysville, PA 17053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Henry Keller Williams Realty

    193 Morelton Ave, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    50 Dark Hollow Rd, Shermans Dale, PA 17090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $434,604

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Feagley Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    50 Dark Hollow Rd, Shermans Dale, PA 17090
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    631 Newport Rd, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,350

    Last Listing Agent April Lehman Turn Key Realty Group

    631 Newport Rd, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /32

    $90,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5580 Back Hollow Rd, Blain, PA 17006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,266

    Last Listing Agent Joe Heller Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    5580 Back Hollow Rd, Blain, PA 17006
  • /50

    $574,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    128 Stone Arch Dr, Marysville, PA 17053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,077

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    128 Stone Arch Dr, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /6

    $35,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    31 Red Hill Rd, Newport, PA 17074

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,484

    Last Listing Agent Monica Wert Century 21 Above and Beyond

    31 Red Hill Rd, Newport, PA 17074
  • /2

    $743,492 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3 Reiff Dr, Marysville, PA 17053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Henry Keller Williams Realty

    3 Reiff Dr, Marysville, PA 17053
  • /70

    $800,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    57 Mahanoy Valley Rd, Duncannon, PA 17020

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,453

    Last Listing Agent Ken STUCK Coldwell Banker Realty

    57 Mahanoy Valley Rd, Duncannon, PA 17020
  • /46

    $390,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11 Valley Ranch Rd, Shermans Dale, PA 17090

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,545

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Baddick Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    11 Valley Ranch Rd, Shermans Dale, PA 17090
  • /40

    $567,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    55 Stoner Dr, Shermans Dale, PA 17090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,702

    Last Listing Agent MORGAN TRESSLER RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    55 Stoner Dr, Shermans Dale, PA 17090
  • /41

    $495,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    158 Sherby Ln, Shermans Dale, PA 17090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,615

158 Sherby Ln, Shermans Dale, PA 17090

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home