41

Recently Sold Homes in 66073

Section Image
  • /4

    $289,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1000 2nd St, Perry, KS 66073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lynch Lynch Real Estate

    1000 2nd St, Perry, KS 66073

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home