780

Recently Sold Perry Township, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    200 Stewart Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,278

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clements RE/MAX Edge Realty

    200 Stewart Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /26

    $259,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4908 2nd St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,668

    Last Listing Agent Rich Motts Cutler Real Estate

    4908 2nd St NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /30

    $168,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    942 11th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,853

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    942 11th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /31

    $273,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4358 Pioneer Cir SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,288

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kelley Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4358 Pioneer Cir SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /23

    $169,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1432 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,746

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Viscounte Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1432 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
  • /29

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1023 Roosevelt St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,714

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    1023 Roosevelt St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /34

    $160,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    316 Cherry Rd NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,712

    Last Listing Agent Storm Ross Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    316 Cherry Rd NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1234 Tremont Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,426

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    1234 Tremont Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7216 Crusader St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,169

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tepfenhart JMG Ohio

    7216 Crusader St SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1236 Spring Valley Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,110

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hayes Hayes Realty

    1236 Spring Valley Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2341 Eastwood Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,274

    Last Listing Agent Talethia Mummertz Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2341 Eastwood Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /34

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    225 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,124

    Last Listing Agent Debi Zeren Hayes Realty

    225 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Lot# 10 Candell St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • Land
    • 24,894 Sq Ft
    • $66,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Boylan Cutler Real Estate

    Lot# 10 Candell St SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /30

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    834 Walnut Rd SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,679

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Lammlein EXP Realty, LLC.

    834 Walnut Rd SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4835 Drumcliff Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,448

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    4835 Drumcliff Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /38

    $143,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    702 10th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,276

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Mattox Kiko

    702 10th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /36

    $262,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2735 Doral Cir SE Unit 2735, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,619

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sample Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    2735 Doral Cir SE Unit 2735, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2170 Carmont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,109

    Last Listing Agent Manar Elkurd Howard Hanna

    2170 Carmont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /20

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    322 3rd St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1872

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,677

    Last Listing Agent Meegan Smolsky Real of Ohio

    322 3rd St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /42

    $290,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3535 Banyan St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,017

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Guizzotti EXP Realty, LLC.

    3535 Banyan St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /17

    $65,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1225 Erie St S, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,592

    Last Listing Agent Brian Welk RE/MAX Infinity

    1225 Erie St S, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    875 Wales Rd NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,971

    Last Listing Agent Beth Berkey Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    875 Wales Rd NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /48

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1287 3rd St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,068

    Last Listing Agent Mike Boylan Cutler Real Estate

    1287 3rd St SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /26

    $149,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    324 Snyder Place SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,214

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

    324 Snyder Place SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /28

    $287,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    515 Oneida Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,928

515 Oneida Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /13

    $144,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    711 North Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1845

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,452

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Johnson WhiteStone Real Estate

    711 North Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    136 Jacob St NE, Navarre, OH 44662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,548

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bracken DeHOFF REALTORS

    136 Jacob St NE, Navarre, OH 44662
  • /32

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2407 Southway St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,464

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Knight Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2407 Southway St SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /23

    $172,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    817 Milburn Rd NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,569

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cooper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    817 Milburn Rd NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /32

    $238,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4111 Harbrook St SW, Navarre, OH 44662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,449

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie McMillen Howard Hanna

    4111 Harbrook St SW, Navarre, OH 44662
  • /36

    $187,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4101 Fohl St SW, Canton, OH 44706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,419

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Mattox Kiko

    4101 Fohl St SW, Canton, OH 44706
  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    24 Houston St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,774

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baraldi Real of Ohio

    24 Houston St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /34

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    232 Adele Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,039

    Last Listing Agent Don Grace Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    232 Adele Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /39

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    951 Mill Ridge Path NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,816

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hatfield Howard Hanna

    951 Mill Ridge Path NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /28

    $103,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    714 Overlook Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,357

    Last Listing Agent Polly Lorenzo Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    714 Overlook Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /43

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    138 Wrexham Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,765

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    138 Wrexham Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /34

    $67,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5190 Emil Ave SW Unit 407, Navarre, OH 44662

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,023

5190 Emil Ave SW Unit 407, Navarre, OH 44662
  • /50

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    324 Chestnut Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,557

    Last Listing Agent Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    324 Chestnut Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /17

    $38,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    V/L Groveland Ave SW, Richville, OH 44662

    • Land
    • 23,200 Sq Ft
    • $71,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kell RE/MAX Edge Realty

    V/L Groveland Ave SW, Richville, OH 44662
  • /24

    $170,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1221 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,286

    Last Listing Agent Julie Smith-Geiser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1221 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home