16,403

Homes in ZIP Code 43551

Section Image
  • /55

    $449,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    194 Valley Hall Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    BETTER THAN NEW! This home truly stands out with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire first floor , nicely finished basement featuring vinyl flooring, a half bath, a dedicated craft room, and ample storage. The outdoor space is great with a mature yard and a spacious 512 square patio with brick wall-perfect for entertaining-Additional concrete work includes an extended driveway edge

    Jill Perry Howard Hanna

    194 Valley Hall Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /25

    $235,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    28848 Starlight Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,049

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Steenrod Serenity Realty LLC

    28848 Starlight Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /35

      Est $566,829 Not Listed For Sale

      29515 Shelbourne Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29515 Shelbourne Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,800
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Lazzaro Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    3698 Truman Rd, Troy Township, OH 43551

    Build Your Dream Home in the Country! Looking for the perfect spot to build? This large, buildable lot offers a great country location with peace and privacy—yet convenience to nearby amenities. Water & Sewer on Site – ready for your new build! Spacious Lot – plenty of room for home, garage, and outdoor living. Eastwood Schools. Scenic Country Setting – fresh air, open skies, and room to breath.

    Kelley Knitz RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    3698 Truman Rd, Troy Township, OH 43551
  • /65

    $634,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    30332 Jacqueline Place, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,792

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kelly Key Realty LTD

    30332 Jacqueline Place, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /50

      Est $460,265 Not Listed For Sale

      26405 Spring Trace Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      26405 Spring Trace Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Rasmus The Danberry Co.

  • /47

    $995,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft

    4201 Thornbury Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Step into LUXURY and COMFORT in this beautifully designed home! The spacious, semi-open-concept layout showcases a large kitchen with abundant cabinetry, expansive countertops, and a generous island, all seamlessly slowing into the inviting great room - perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Each of the four bedrooms features its own private bathroom - offering the ultimate in convenience

    Joseph Mathias RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    4201 Thornbury Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4974 Prestonwood Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,726

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    4974 Prestonwood Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /48

      Est $428,239 Not Listed For Sale

      25219 Fox Hunt Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25219 Fox Hunt Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Grier The Danberry Co

  • /40

    $450,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    15079 E Sunset Maple Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    A waterfront home maintained like new but with the finishing touches already done for you! Professionally finished basement doubles the living space of the house with an exercise room separated by a glass door and half bath. Bright kitchen includes island with seating area, stainless steel appliances, subway tile backsplash and pantry. Big covered patio gives scenic views of the stocked pond

    Melissa Utterback The Danberry Co

    15079 E Sunset Maple Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1619 Horseshoe Bend Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,317

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dupler The Danberry Co

    1619 Horseshoe Bend Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /35

      Est $248,064 Not Listed For Sale

      435 E South Boundary St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      435 E South Boundary St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Jones The Danberry Co

  • /58

    $384,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    416 Blue Jacket Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Welcome to 416 Blue Jacket in Perrysburg's Shawnee Trace subdivision. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers approximately 2,051 square feet per the Wood County Auditor. The layout includes an island kitchen open to the family room with fireplace, a main-floor study/office, a walk-in pantry, and a finished basement for added living space. Recent improvements include kitchen and study flooring

    Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    416 Blue Jacket Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /38

    $599,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1001 Stoneleigh Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,438

    Last Listing Agent Arman Singh Howard Hanna

    1001 Stoneleigh Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /43

      Est $267,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Hickory St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1061 Hickory St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Weisenburger The Danberry Co.

  • /34

    $700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    107 Wellington Place, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    This stunning property is located in the desirable Villages of Canterbury, this home showcases an inviting open-concept design with hardwood floors throughout the main floor and charming wood beams accenting the den. A dramatic two-story great room creates a bright, airy atmosphere, while the modern kitchen impresses with its soaring 12-foot ceiling, oversized center island, walk-in pantry, and

    Matthew DeLauter The Danberry Co.

    107 Wellington Place, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $176,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4 Meadowbrook Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,553

    Last Listing Agent April Troendle Epic Homes Real Estate

    4 Meadowbrook Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /33

      Est $243,267 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Pine St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      724 Pine St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kies Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $839,850 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft

    130 Old Dover Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    PRIVATE LOT BACKING TO 5 ACRE GREENSPACE! FIRST FLOOR GUEST BEDROOM W/ENSUITE BATH, 2X6 EXTERIOR WALLS & PELLA WINDOWS! OPEN CONCEPT WITH ENGINEERED WOOD FLOORS, LOADS OF WINDOWS & 14 FT CEILING IN KITCHEN, DINING & GREAT RM! VORST CUSTOM CABINETRY INCLUDES UNDER CABINET LIGHTING! HUGE ISLAND, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS & WALK-IN PANTRY W/CABINETRY & LIGHTED SHELVING! BOSCH APPLIANCE PACKAGE INCLUDES 36"

    Richard Prokup The Danberry Co

    130 Old Dover Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /45

    $460,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    25206 Saddle Horn Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,750

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ferrell The Danberry Co

    25206 Saddle Horn Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /27

      Est $340,319 Not Listed For Sale

      233 E Indiana Ave, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      233 E Indiana Ave, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Osstifin Serenity Realty LLC

  • /2

    $72,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 194 Hawthorne, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    HAWTHORNE SUBDIVISION WITH NEW HOMES STARTING IN THE MID $500's.

    Richard Prokup The Danberry Co

    LOT 194 Hawthorne, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /34

    $497,700 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14579 Lake Meadows Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,471

    Last Listing Agent Kim Boos Howard Hanna

    14579 Lake Meadows Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /44

      Est $479,358 Not Listed For Sale

      24921 Scheider Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24921 Scheider Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kinder The Danberry Co.

  • /38

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    23070 Lemoyne Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    City water +1.41 acres? Yes, you can have both. Set on two (2) parcels totaling 1.41 acres in the Eastwood School District, this property offers the rare combination of space, flexibility, and everyday convenience just moments from the K - 12 campus community. Inside, the home is clean, updated, and move-in ready with major improvements already handled, allowing you to focus on making it your

    Andrea Creamer RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    23070 Lemoyne Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /40

    $405,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    277 Blue Jacket Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,233

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kessler iLink Real Estate Company, LLC

    277 Blue Jacket Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /25

      Est $160,978 Not Listed For Sale

      12373 Fort Meigs Blvd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12373 Fort Meigs Blvd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe USRealty.com LLP

  • /62

    $759,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    17 Hawthorne Crossing, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    LOW TRAFFIC STREET. You could pay $240-$265 per square feet or buy this home that has been lived in for only 6 months for $235 per square foot! This home shows like a newly constructed Forestview Model, but with over $20,000 in window treatments and a lawn that is ready to go! The beautiful window package sets this model apart! First floor office with vaulted beamed ceiling, Large dining room

    Jill Perry Howard Hanna

    17 Hawthorne Crossing, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    472 S Ridge Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,959

    Last Listing Agent Brad Dayton The Danberry Co

    472 S Ridge Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /43

      Est $228,220 Not Listed For Sale

      29610 Gleneagles Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29610 Gleneagles Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kam Warner Keller Williams Citywide

  • /36

    $434,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    130 Valley Hall Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    This brand new home built by Buckeye and it's open-concept design is perfect for modern and functional living. The seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas creates a bright, welcoming space that's perfect for everyday comfort and hosting with ease. Countless windows! Split Staircase with yet another window in the middle. The spacious owner's ensuite features a private bath and

    Arman Singh Howard Hanna

    130 Valley Hall Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /20

    $563,233 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    158 Bentley Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arman Singh Howard Hanna

    158 Bentley Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /21

      Est $295,795 Not Listed For Sale

      28701 White Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      28701 White Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Johns Tailored Real Estate Srv

  • /34

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft

    26281 Seminary Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    Discover the charm and comfort of this beautiful home in the highly sought-after Sanctuary neighborhood, perfectly located close to everyday conveniences while offering a peaceful place to call home. Warm and inviting spaces welcome you throughout, including a cozy family room with a marble-surround fireplace and custom built-ins, perfect for relaxing evenings. The spacious kitchen and dining

    Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    26281 Seminary Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /4

    $423,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    454 S Ridge Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,696

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Young Polter Real Estate

    454 S Ridge Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /41

      Est $300,393 Not Listed For Sale

      25920 Lime City Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25920 Lime City Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Key Realty LTD

  • /2

    $232,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    7386 Lunitas Ln Unit 388, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    BUYING AGENT TO VERIFY ALL MLS INFORMATION TREMENDOUS OPPORTUNITY TO OWN INVESTMENT PROPERTY IN PERRYSBURG

    John Robinson Key Realty LTD

    7386 Lunitas Ln Unit 388, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    LOT 116 Canterbury Blvd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Prokup The Danberry Co

    LOT 116 Canterbury Blvd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
    • /50

      Est $339,746 Not Listed For Sale

      8651 Dowling Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8651 Dowling Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Studer The Danberry Co

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    3708 Truman Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    ?? Build Your Dream Home in the Country! Looking for the perfect spot to build? This large, buildable lot offers a great country location with peace and privacy—yet convenience to nearby amenities. ? Water & Sewer on Site – ready for your new build- Spacious Lot – plenty of room for home, garage, and outdoor living.-Scenic Country Setting – fresh air, open skies, and room to breathe. Don’t miss

    Kelley Knitz RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    3708 Truman Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home