9,516

Properties in ZIP Code 46970

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $255,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 S Maple Ln, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2031 S Maple Ln, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $194,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 S Wallick Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2110 S Wallick Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    • /33

      Est $179,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 W Egypt Hill Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      711 W Egypt Hill Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,175
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Slack Miles Realty Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 W Egypt Hill Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      701 W Egypt Hill Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Eason RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $76,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      41026 Gunter Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      41026 Gunter Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    • /14

      Est $88,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      41052 Gunter Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      41052 Gunter Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Davis-Richards D.R. Indiana Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $90,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      43034 Keesler Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43034 Keesler Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Jackson RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $91,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      43031 Keesler Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      43031 Keesler Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

    • /10

      Est $77,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      44016 Macdill Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      44016 Macdill Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Shepherd Spear Real Estate, Inc

    • /15

      Est $79,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      42025 Hamilton Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      42025 Hamilton Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Fewell Planted Roots Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $104,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      40023 Fairchild Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      40023 Fairchild Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McKinney-Seet Fathom Realty

    • /9

      Est $89,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      38032 Dow Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      38032 Dow Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /22

      Est $103,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      35061 Altus Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35061 Altus Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Owens Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $188,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      3318 N Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3318 N Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Mantica Spear Real Estate, Inc

    • /20

      Est $208,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 N Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3320 N Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy McKinley McKinley Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $193,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3336 N Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3336 N Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Williams Miles Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $162,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Schilling St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3230 Schilling St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Shepherd Spear Real Estate, Inc

    • /27

      Est $152,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Westover St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3404 Westover St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Slack Miles Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $122,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Schilling St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3235 Schilling St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Murdock Murdock Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $161,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 March St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3033 March St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith True Realty

    • /24

      Est $154,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Westover St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3416 Westover St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schmidt Miles Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $194,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Westover St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3432 Westover St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /19

      Est $152,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 March St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3011 March St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wood Creative Realty - Peru

    • /11

      Est $100,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 March St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3008 March St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Beard The Wyman Group

    • /22

      Est $103,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Shaw Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2032 Shaw Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wood Creative Realty - Peru

    • /16

      Est $119,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Castle Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2807 Castle Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schmidt Miles Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $122,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Castle Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2805 Castle Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schmidt Miles Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $120,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Castle Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2810 Castle Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Wright Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    • /23

      Est $130,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Travis St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2924 Travis St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Myers Allen Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $90,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Capehart Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2700 Capehart Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    • /26

      Est $90,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Warhawk Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1872 Warhawk Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,600
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hensley Hensley Realty

    • /10

      Est $97,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1531 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 595% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Aug 06, 2012

• /18

      Est $78,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1521 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Miller True Realty

    • /17

      Est $109,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1520 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brecken Kennedy Mossy Oak Properties/Indiana Land and Lifestyle

    • /20

      Est $169,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1526 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Dechert The Hardie Group

    • /9

      Est $92,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1542 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Droscha Creative Realty - Kokomo

    • /15

      Est $80,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Donaldson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1309 Donaldson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,750
      • Sep 30, 2013

    • /18

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1511 Forbes Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,400
      • Feb 08, 2021

• /33

      Est $169,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Shaw Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2011 Shaw Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy McKinley McKinley Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $161,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Norton Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1833 Norton Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deonna Holland Holland Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home