9,516

Properties in ZIP Code 46970

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $155,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Norton Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1831 Norton Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Edwards Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /59

      Est $109,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 S Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1733 S Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,800
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /26

      Est $96,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Warhawk Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1639 Warhawk Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,600
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cone True Realty

    • /13

      Est $96,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Warhawk Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1617 Warhawk Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Brock The Wyman Group

    • /13

      Est $68,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Chanute Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1206 Chanute Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Wilburn RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $103,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Chanute Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1210 Chanute Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,700
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    • /17

      Est $87,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 N Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1052 N Lincoln St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Richey Miles Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $291,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      3567 W State Road 218, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3567 W State Road 218, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Beatty The Hardie Group

    • /33

      Est $312,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5193 S 400 W, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5193 S 400 W, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Slack Miles Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $345,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      4364 W 500 S, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4364 W 500 S, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Miles Miles Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $125,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 W 300 S, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3303 W 300 S, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Richey Miles Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $376,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3159 S 500 W, Peru, IN 46970

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      3159 S 500 W, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Memi Rennewanz MPR Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $241,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 W 250 S, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4265 W 250 S, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Marchese Carrie Gruel & Associates, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $79,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4121 W 250 S, Peru, IN 46970

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4121 W 250 S, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacia Bonifant Creative Realty - Peru

    • /36

      Est $311,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2883 S 500 W, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2883 S 500 W, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Dyer Dyer Homes, LLC

    • /20

      Est $220,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 S 550 E, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1580 S 550 E, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Roe Mygrant Realty & Appraisals

    • /36

      Est $491,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S 300 E, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1828
      1220 S 300 E, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Miles Miles Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $208,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Tulip Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      953 Tulip Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Droscha Creative Realty - Kokomo

    • /36

      Est $143,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      978 Rosewood Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      978 Rosewood Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Dyer Dyer Homes, LLC

    • /16

      Est $153,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Rosewood Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      914 Rosewood Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Davis Rogers Auction & Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $145,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Tulip Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      962 Tulip Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /24

      Est $183,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Cherry Ln, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      960 Cherry Ln, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Henry Modern Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $136,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Rosewood Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1106 Rosewood Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $320,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Orchid Place, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1020 Orchid Place, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Taylor North Eastern Group Realty

    • /20

      Est $159,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Orchid Place, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      912 Orchid Place, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,400
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Walters Miles Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $173,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Parkway Terrace, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Parkway Terrace, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $206,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Rosewood Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1153 Rosewood Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Davis-Richards D.R. Indiana Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $80,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 E Franklin St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      54 E Franklin St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Gallahan Tschiniak Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $180,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Armstrong Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      409 Armstrong Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Star McClain Rogers Auction & Real Estate - Logansport

    • /11

      Est $134,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Fremont St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      119 S Fremont St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Shepherd Spear Real Estate, Inc

    • /4

      Est $60,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Canal St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2014
      204 W Canal St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Allen Allen Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $195,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 S Fremont St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      63 S Fremont St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Slack Miles Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $201,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      134 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sheikh Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $143,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      113 W 2nd St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Oldfather Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Est $118,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 E Warren St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 E Warren St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Willis Spear Real Estate, Inc

    • /29

      Est $208,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Warren St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      123 E Warren St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $99,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Warren St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 E Warren St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Slack Miles Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $141,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 York St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      48 York St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy McKinley McKinley Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $228,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 German St, Peru, IN 46970

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 German St, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby French Allen Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Sunnyside Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      513 Sunnyside Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonna Courts Creative Realty - Peru

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home