9,515

Properties in ZIP Code 46970

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $144,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 Chili Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      666 Chili Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Hoffar Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    • /17

      Est $160,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Madison Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      158 Madison Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schwering Schwering Realty

    • /5

      Est $112,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Jefferson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      24 Jefferson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Helton Rogers Auction & Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $137,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Jefferson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      36 Jefferson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Nordman Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /33

      Est $450,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 W Alberts Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      578 W Alberts Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Allen Allen Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $385,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 E Monona Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1770 E Monona Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deonna Holland Holland Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $564,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1997 N State Road 19, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1997 N State Road 19, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacia Bonifant Creative Realty - Peru

    • /21

      Est $217,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 N Country Club Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1115 N Country Club Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $274,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 E Tamoshanter Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2329 E Tamoshanter Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $418,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2367 E Fairway Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2367 E Fairway Dr, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inger Marburger Allen Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $314,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 E 250 N, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2033 E 250 N, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy McKinley McKinley Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $155,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      2374 W 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2374 W 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Record Modern Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $250,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3752 N Pleasant Ln, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3752 N Pleasant Ln, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Davis-Richards D.R. Indiana Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $151,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3797 N 190 W, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3797 N 190 W, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Galloway Envision Real Estate Team - Logansport

    • /36

      Est $292,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      3081 N Meridian Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3081 N Meridian Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Luther RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $270,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 E 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1264 E 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,625
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Terrell Terrell Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $177,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      3554 N State Road 19, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3554 N State Road 19, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Owens Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /35

      Est $324,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 W 200 N, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3216 W 200 N, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Slack Miles Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $285,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      2179 N Eel River Cemetery Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2179 N Eel River Cemetery Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Connaway MPR Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $300,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 N Eel River Cemetery Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2628 N Eel River Cemetery Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Allen Allen Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $495,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      4275 W 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4275 W 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Dec 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deonna Holland Holland Realty Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $286,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      3528 N Eel River Cemetery Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3528 N Eel River Cemetery Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Strickland Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /29

      Est $339,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      4324 W 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4324 W 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shannon Modern Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $362,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      4246 W 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4246 W 300 N, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shannon Modern Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $372,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3865 E Chili Mill Rd, Denver, IN 46926

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3865 E Chili Mill Rd, Denver, IN 46926

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Randolph Hoosier Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $107,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      4862 N 300 E, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4862 N 300 E, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Tom Hayes Realty

    • /35

      Est $432,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      4371 N 100 E, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4371 N 100 E, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ty Mills Mossy Oak Properties/Indiana Land and Lifestyle

    • /33

      Est $182,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5180 N 400 W, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5180 N 400 W, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Oldfather Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Indiana 19, Peru, IN 46970

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      17 Indiana 19, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ash Allen Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $217,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 W Blvd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      414 W Blvd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wood Creative Realty - Peru

    • /11

      Est $208,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      4680 E 2nd St, Santa Fe, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4680 E 2nd St, Santa Fe, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Flynn Allen Realty Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Donaldson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1013 Donaldson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Kim Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      812 W Kim Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,194
      • Oct 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ferenc Jean Ferenc & Associates

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 W 300 S, Pipe Creek Township, IN 46970

      1463 W 300 S, Pipe Creek Township, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Walters Miles Realty Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5745 U S 31, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5745 U S 31, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /36

      Est $170,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2459 E Paw Pike, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2459 E Paw Pike, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Miles Miles Realty Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 N 175 E, Peru, IN 46970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1965 N 175 E, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lundquist Lundquist Appraisals & Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Veach Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1025 Veach Ct, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /28

      Est $240,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 N Mexico Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4595 N Mexico Rd, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Jefferson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23 Jefferson Ave, Peru, IN 46970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home