302

Recently Sold Homes in 94954

Section Image
  • 1668 Baywood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $810,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1668 Baywood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,981

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reinheimer Vanguard Properties

    1668 Baywood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 18 Eastside Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $510,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    18 Eastside Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,947

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Parrish Tamayo Compass

    18 Eastside Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1120 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $765,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1120 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,851

    Last Listing Agent Randy Waller W Real Estate

    1120 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1320 Mcgregor Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $665,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1320 Mcgregor Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,203

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Paredes Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    1320 Mcgregor Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 628 Nikki Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $480,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    628 Nikki Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,766

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ray Samson Group

    628 Nikki Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1464 Mcgregor Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $810,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1464 Mcgregor Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,474

    Last Listing Agent Sandrine Daligault Redfin

    1464 Mcgregor Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1996 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,435,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1996 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,628

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1996 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1878 Adobe Creek Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,175,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1878 Adobe Creek Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,362

    Last Listing Agent Qian Shi Keller Williams Realty

    1878 Adobe Creek Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1755 Chinar Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1755 Chinar Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,792

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Vanguard Properties

    1755 Chinar Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1712 Putnam Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $965,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1712 Putnam Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,340

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

    1712 Putnam Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1916 Turtle Creek Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,400,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1916 Turtle Creek Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,608

    Last Listing Agent Rick Warner Vanguard Properties

    1916 Turtle Creek Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1636 Sarkesian Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $855,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1636 Sarkesian Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,566

    Last Listing Agent Peg & Jeremy King Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    1636 Sarkesian Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 84 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $318,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    84 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Chaparteguy Corcoran Icon Properties

    84 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 601 Reynolds Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $799,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    601 Reynolds Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,585

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Benz Sterling California Properties

    601 Reynolds Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1713 Alhambra Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $600,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1713 Alhambra Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,832

    Last Listing Agent Donna Nordby Poppy Real Estate

    1713 Alhambra Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 724 Garfield Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $875,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    724 Garfield Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,148

724 Garfield Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 20 E Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $180,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    20 E Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marnie & Teri NextHome Wine Country Premier

    20 E Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 2013 Knight Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $615,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2013 Knight Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,843

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Pearson Hedge Realty

    2013 Knight Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 2011 Weatherby Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,071,700 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2011 Weatherby Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,306

    Last Listing Agent David Campagna eXp Realty of California, Inc

    2011 Weatherby Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1941 Matzen Ranch Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1941 Matzen Ranch Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,369

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Hollander Sotheby's International Realty

    1941 Matzen Ranch Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 31 Princeville Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,215,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    31 Princeville Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,324

    Last Listing Agent Gary and Ashley Brown Medallion Real Estate Group

    31 Princeville Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1678 Southridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,195,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1678 Southridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,396

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Kambur Coldwell Banker Realty

    1678 Southridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1313 Mcneil Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $649,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1313 Mcneil Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $672/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,351

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1313 Mcneil Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1312 Glenwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $785,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1312 Glenwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,779

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Gonzalez Elan Real Estate

    1312 Glenwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 914 Cottonwood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,012,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    914 Cottonwood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,556

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    914 Cottonwood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • /16

    $600,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1108 Gumwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,925

    Last Listing Agent Ben Coleman Hartford Properties

    1108 Gumwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1043 Allen St, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1043 Allen St, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,211

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRIA BABINGTON Coldwell Banker Realty

    1043 Allen St, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1922 Buckingham Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1922 Buckingham Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,846

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kainz Navigate Real Estate

    1922 Buckingham Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1111 Saint Vincent Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,200,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1111 Saint Vincent Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,144

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lander Century 21 Epic

    1111 Saint Vincent Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1566 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $119,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1566 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

    1566 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1943 Castle Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $2,800,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1943 Castle Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,353,620

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Pearson Hedge Realty

    1943 Castle Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1785 Pine Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $730,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1785 Pine Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,987

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Moore RE/MAX Marketplace

    1785 Pine Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1158 San Rafael Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $875,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1158 San Rafael Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,094

    Last Listing Agent Michael Murphree Compass

    1158 San Rafael Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1282 Lindberg Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $650,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1282 Lindberg Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,218

    Last Listing Agent Andria Haisley Shafer Real Estate, Inc.

    1282 Lindberg Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 2403 Marylyn Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $667,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2403 Marylyn Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,350

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Brady Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    2403 Marylyn Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 2 Wedgewood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,149,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2 Wedgewood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,604

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    2 Wedgewood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1622 Flanigan Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $855,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1622 Flanigan Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,149

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

    1622 Flanigan Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 533 Albert Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $849,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    533 Albert Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,745

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    533 Albert Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 116 Marvin Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $750,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    116 Marvin Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,614

    Last Listing Agent Morgan- Sullivan Group Re eXp Realty of California Inc

    116 Marvin Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1612 San Marino Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $775,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1612 San Marino Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,438

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ahlers Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    1612 San Marino Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home