153

Recently Sold Adobe Homes

Section Image
  • 844 Cedarwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $735,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    844 Cedarwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,357

    Last Listing Agent Orrya Evans Axen Realty

    844 Cedarwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1582 Anna Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $895,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1582 Anna Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,486

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Parrish Tamayo Compass

    1582 Anna Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1282 Pacific Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $762,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1282 Pacific Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,875

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Paredes Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    1282 Pacific Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 2014 Crinella Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $795,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2014 Crinella Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,696

    Last Listing Agent Luis Nanez Century 21 Epic

    2014 Crinella Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 642 Albert Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $765,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    642 Albert Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,906

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Diaz Navigate Real Estate

    642 Albert Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 742 Bordeaux Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,085,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    742 Bordeaux Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,244

    Last Listing Agent Jana Adams LPT Realty

    742 Bordeaux Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1313 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $750,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1313 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,765

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Valera Compass

    1313 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 228 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $635,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    228 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,528

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    228 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1688 Kearny Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $830,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1688 Kearny Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,950

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wise Safer Properties

    1688 Kearny Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1889 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,150,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1889 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,890

    Last Listing Agent Gary and Ashley Brown Medallion Real Estate Group

    1889 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1024 Palmetto Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $915,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1024 Palmetto Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,544

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Vanguard Properties

    1024 Palmetto Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 38 Eastside Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $960,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    38 Eastside Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,001

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

    38 Eastside Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 714 Carlin Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $930,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    714 Carlin Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,612

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Vanguard Properties

    714 Carlin Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • /2

    $885,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    1262 Pacific Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,824

    Last Listing Agent Jill Penna Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1262 Pacific Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1103 Marylyn Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $610,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1103 Marylyn Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,085

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Murphy Allison James Estates & Homes

    1103 Marylyn Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 324 Eastwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $629,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    324 Eastwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,348

    Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson-Burmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    324 Eastwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 831 Wood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $885,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    831 Wood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,718

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lanatti Century 21 Epic

    831 Wood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1619 Oneel Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $919,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1619 Oneel Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,786

    Last Listing Agent Erinn Millar Eleven Real Estate

    1619 Oneel Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 408 Garfield Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,064,860 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    408 Garfield Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,716

    Last Listing Agent Danica Varos Century 21 Epic

    408 Garfield Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 4 Starling Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,345,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4 Starling Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,238

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

    4 Starling Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1040 Garfield Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $935,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1040 Garfield Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,273

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1040 Garfield Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 491 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $900,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    491 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,771

    Last Listing Agent Tim Little Alexa Glockner Team Hedge Realty

    491 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1903 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1903 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,960

1903 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1173 River Pine Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $800,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1173 River Pine Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,438

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Pearson Hedge Realty

    1173 River Pine Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1212 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $772,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1212 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,588

    Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Keller Williams Realty

    1212 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 813 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $625,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    813 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,505

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Renton Keller Williams Tri-valley

    813 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 2001 Timberline Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2001 Timberline Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,075

    Last Listing Agent Peg & Jeremy King Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    2001 Timberline Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1117 Gumwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $759,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1117 Gumwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,629

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    1117 Gumwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 409 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $930,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    409 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,525

    Last Listing Agent Rick Warner Vanguard Properties

    409 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1711 Capistrano Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,099,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1711 Capistrano Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,082

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dibono Navigate Real Estate

    1711 Capistrano Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 2001 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $775,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2001 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,378

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McSweeney Keller Williams Realty

    2001 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1720 Spyglass Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $950,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1720 Spyglass Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,818

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Robinson Century 21 Epic

    1720 Spyglass Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1303 Ponderosa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $780,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1303 Ponderosa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,059

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Jones Vanguard Properties

    1303 Ponderosa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 801 Crinella Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $870,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    801 Crinella Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,301

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

    801 Crinella Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 35 Princeville Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,150,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    35 Princeville Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,691

35 Princeville Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 859 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $685,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    859 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,771

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cozza Compass

    859 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 1694 Southridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,080,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1694 Southridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,206

    Last Listing Agent Brad Andresen Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    1694 Southridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • /31

    $785,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1012 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,913

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Mondragon Compass

    1012 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 2020 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $770,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2020 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,748

2020 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
  • 404 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $900,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    404 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,713

    Last Listing Agent Rick Warner Vanguard Properties

    404 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home