6,387

Homes in ZIP Code 27040

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Est $443,657 Not Listed For Sale

      5845 Meadow Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5845 Meadow Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Key Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

  • /30

    $195,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    124 Bethania Oaks Cir Unit CIR 3/4, Pfafftown, NC 27040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,290

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Banner Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

    124 Bethania Oaks Cir Unit CIR 3/4, Pfafftown, NC 27040
    • /14

      Est $447,414 Not Listed For Sale

      4459 Olivine Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4459 Olivine Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,990
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Mendenhall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4629 Fairway Run Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,929

4629 Fairway Run Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040
    • /29

      Est $359,989 Not Listed For Sale

      3542 Grandview Crossing Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3542 Grandview Crossing Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,609
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Coyne Glenwood Homes

  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2115 Sand Wedge Ct, Pfafftown, NC 27040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,685

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Heath Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    2115 Sand Wedge Ct, Pfafftown, NC 27040
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Wesmar Ct, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4740 Wesmar Ct, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mastrototaro Hunter Realty & Property Management, LLC

  • /23

    $269,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4059 Aster Point Ct Unit 11, Winston-Salem, NC 27040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    True Homes Grandview - Villas

    4059 Aster Point Ct Unit 11, Winston-Salem, NC 27040
    • /36

      Est $474,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4495 Olivine Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4495 Olivine Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /9

    $444,200 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5392 Spicewood Lake Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Case Mungo Homes

    5392 Spicewood Lake Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040
    • /35

      Est $400,887 Not Listed For Sale

      4533 Olivine Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4533 Olivine Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /22

    $190,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5675 Main St, Pfafftown, NC 27040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,184

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Johnston Dream Maker Properties, LLC

    5675 Main St, Pfafftown, NC 27040
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alpha St, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      0 Alpha St, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sawyers RE/MAX

  • /7

    $467,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3228 Spicewood Lake Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Case Mungo Homes

    3228 Spicewood Lake Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      9074 Echo Hill Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      9074 Echo Hill Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent V. Shannon Conrad Shannon Conrad & Associates, Inc.

  • /37

    $477,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3326 Grandview Club Rd, Pfafftown, NC 27040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,404

    Last Listing Agent Don Wall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3326 Grandview Club Rd, Pfafftown, NC 27040
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9064 Echo Hill Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      9064 Echo Hill Ln, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

• /50

    $425,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4211 Wedge Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,668

    Last Listing Agent Blake Ginther Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4211 Wedge Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040
    • /40

      Est $489,345 Not Listed For Sale

      5528 Salem View Rd, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5528 Salem View Rd, Pfafftown, NC 27040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micaela Wall The W Group Real Estate

  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4550 Pebble Lake Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $40,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 1,331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,000

    Last Listing Agent John Mooney Hubbard Realty

    4550 Pebble Lake Dr, Pfafftown, NC 27040

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home