1,777

Recently Sold Homes in 78660

Section Image Section Image
  • 907 Thrasher Glade Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    907 Thrasher Glade Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,229

    Last Listing Agent YANNIKA MARRS Kritt Real Estate, LLC

    907 Thrasher Glade Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /45

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3728 Yeoman St, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,363

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gustafson Redfin Corporation

    3728 Yeoman St, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 14405 Frankel Loop Unit 34A, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14405 Frankel Loop Unit 34A, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,054

    Last Listing Agent Pei Chen Tsai Dash Realty

    14405 Frankel Loop Unit 34A, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 14712 Bruno Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14712 Bruno Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,458

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    14712 Bruno Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 2705 Towy Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $344,580 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2705 Towy Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,844

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    2705 Towy Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 17032 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $531,540 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17032 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    17032 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /17

    $400,450 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18030 Prairie Falcon Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,000

    Lennar Meadowlark Preserve - Highlands Collection

    18030 Prairie Falcon Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 16034 Stoneham Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $205,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16034 Stoneham Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,155

    Last Listing Agent Pauly Campanaro eXp Realty, LLC

    16034 Stoneham Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /16

    $388,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    17709 Sage Thrasher Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadowlark Preserve - Highlands Collection

    17709 Sage Thrasher Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /42

    $309,998 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2200 Cornfield Dr Unit A, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Empire Homes Villas at Rowe

    2200 Cornfield Dr Unit A, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 20732 Kearney Hill Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    20732 Kearney Hill Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,651

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Pedraza Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    20732 Kearney Hill Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /38

    $474,890 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    19504 Domino Champ Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Blackhawk - The Grove

    19504 Domino Champ Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 20817 Sand Lark Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $474,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    20817 Sand Lark Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,927

    Last Listing Agent Austin Robbins Portico Real Estate

    20817 Sand Lark Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 821 Durness Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $349,499 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    821 Durness Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,862

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Hombroek Epique Realty LLC

    821 Durness Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /45

    $322,998 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    20604 Haygrazer Way Unit A, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 735 Days On Market

    Empire Homes Villas at Rowe

    20604 Haygrazer Way Unit A, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 501 Geyser Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    501 Geyser Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,164

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shafer Keller Williams Realty

    501 Geyser Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 3805 Eland Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3805 Eland Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,505

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Alborn eXp Realty, LLC

    3805 Eland Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /2

    $465,465 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1317 Alana Falls Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Lisso 50s

    1317 Alana Falls Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1210 Brophy Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1210 Brophy Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,889

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dale Realty Texas LLC

    1210 Brophy Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 5909 Kalb Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5909 Kalb Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    5909 Kalb Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1506 Willow Bluff Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1506 Willow Bluff Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,205

    Last Listing Agent Shea Mworia River Bear Realty, LLC

    1506 Willow Bluff Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1813 Meandering Meadows Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $372,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1813 Meandering Meadows Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,221

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Towns Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    1813 Meandering Meadows Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 2432 Dakota Dunes Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2432 Dakota Dunes Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,558

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Landis Epique Realty LLC

    2432 Dakota Dunes Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /2

    $436,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17120 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,000

    Meritage Homes Lakeside Meadows

    17120 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1205 Dove Haven Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,371

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gustafson Redfin Corporation

    1205 Dove Haven Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1108 Pecan Creek Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1108 Pecan Creek Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,767

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hendricks Hendricks Real Estate

    1108 Pecan Creek Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 16046 Stoneham Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16046 Stoneham Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,963

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dozier All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    16046 Stoneham Cir, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1601 Samoa Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1601 Samoa Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,930

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hutchison eXp Realty, LLC

    1601 Samoa Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /15

    $360,450 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18024 Lark Sparrow Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadowlark Preserve - Highlands Collection

    18024 Lark Sparrow Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 2233 Village View Loop, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $609,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2233 Village View Loop, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,770

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Perez eXp Realty, LLC

    2233 Village View Loop, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 3405 Tralagon Trail, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3405 Tralagon Trail, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,781

    Last Listing Agent Monique Bolden Coldwell Banker Realty

    3405 Tralagon Trail, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 18000 Trieste Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18000 Trieste Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,033

    Last Listing Agent Margaretha Antelo Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    18000 Trieste Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 908 Sally Lunn Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $294,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    908 Sally Lunn Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,831

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Bell Alpha Omega Properties

    908 Sally Lunn Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 3800 Lunet Ring Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3800 Lunet Ring Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,549

    Last Listing Agent Sean Tipps Spyglass Realty

    3800 Lunet Ring Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 2709 Towy Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $413,100 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2709 Towy Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2709 Towy Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /20

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    17328 Graces Path, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Blackhawk - The Grove 60'

    17328 Graces Path, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /13

    $353,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    18027 Cedar Waxwing Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadowlark Preserve - Claremont Collection

    18027 Cedar Waxwing Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 20012 Moorlynch Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    20012 Moorlynch Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,846

    Last Listing Agent Carla Weaver JPAR Round Rock

    20012 Moorlynch Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 14116 Flawless Flora Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14116 Flawless Flora Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,805

    Last Listing Agent Susan Walker Real Broker, LLC

    14116 Flawless Flora Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1304 Purple Martin Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold May 14, 2025

    1304 Purple Martin Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1304 Purple Martin Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home