1,848

Recently Sold Pflugerville, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    18015 Cedar Waxwing Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadowlark Preserve - Claremont Collection

    18015 Cedar Waxwing Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 17109 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    17109 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    17109 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /16

    $439,135 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1728 Lorant Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Lisso 60s

    1728 Lorant Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 402 Crater Lake Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    402 Crater Lake Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,861

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ott Keller Williams Realty

    402 Crater Lake Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 13416 Riding Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $398,630 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13416 Riding Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,329

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    13416 Riding Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /2

    $405,090 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    17113 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    17113 Lomond Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 14116 Nightview Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14116 Nightview Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    14116 Nightview Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 6500 Folsom Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6500 Folsom Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,838

    Last Listing Agent Viktoriia Jones Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    6500 Folsom Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 3202 Egan Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3202 Egan Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,693

    Last Listing Agent Ruoyu Sun Choo Properties LLC

    3202 Egan Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 18515 Bandelier Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $328,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18515 Bandelier Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,216

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Patterson Team West Real Estate LLC

    18515 Bandelier Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 17511 Marfa Lights Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $328,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17511 Marfa Lights Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,227

    Last Listing Agent Meta Bates Pure Realty

    17511 Marfa Lights Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /2

    $439,030 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15429 Flowers View, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Lisso 50s

    15429 Flowers View, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 18320 Lake Edge Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $475,555 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    18320 Lake Edge Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,325

    Last Listing Agent Michael Estes Trend Real Estate

    18320 Lake Edge Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1209 Fenway Park, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1209 Fenway Park, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,100

    Last Listing Agent Starlet Sattler Starr Homes

    1209 Fenway Park, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /2

    $367,400 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17807 Indigo Bunting Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadowlark Preserve - Lonestar Collection

    17807 Indigo Bunting Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 20001 Keilman Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $999,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    20001 Keilman Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $499,998 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,447

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith Keller Williams Realty

    20001 Keilman Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1620 Jonas Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $557,870 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1620 Jonas Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1620 Jonas Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /24

    $358,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    17911 Prairie Falcon Way Unit 7, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadowlark Preserve - Lonestar Collection

    17911 Prairie Falcon Way Unit 7, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1301 Alana Falls Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $462,860 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1301 Alana Falls Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1301 Alana Falls Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 19624 Cheyenne Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    19624 Cheyenne Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,769

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moorhead Keller Williams Realty

    19624 Cheyenne Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /24

    $351,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    17913 Nashville Warbler Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadowlark Preserve - Lonestar Collection

    17913 Nashville Warbler Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1012 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1012 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,621

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Jorgenson Jorgenson Real Estate

    1012 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /29

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17337 Graces Path, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Blackhawk - The Grove 60'

    17337 Graces Path, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 14613 Ginseng Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14613 Ginseng Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,284

    Last Listing Agent Noah Richardson Douglas Residential, LLC

    14613 Ginseng Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 19717 Shinning Isle Run, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19717 Shinning Isle Run, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,929

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Colvin Orchard Brokerage

    19717 Shinning Isle Run, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 2706 Totley Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $367,695 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2706 Totley Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2706 Totley Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 103 Savin Rise Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    103 Savin Rise Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,529

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Williams Keller Williams Realty C. P.

    103 Savin Rise Ct, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 14524 Charles Dickens Dr Unit A, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14524 Charles Dickens Dr Unit A, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,802

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Summers HOYDEN HOMES

    14524 Charles Dickens Dr Unit A, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1009 Pioneer Bend Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1009 Pioneer Bend Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,574

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Turner Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    1009 Pioneer Bend Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /2

    $498,206 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    19512 Erna Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Blackhawk - The Grove

    19512 Erna Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /2

    $674,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    17209 Kiyah Rose Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Scott Felder Homes Blackhawk

    17209 Kiyah Rose Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 2712 Auburn Chestnut Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2712 Auburn Chestnut Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,459

    Last Listing Agent Ginna Smith Keller Williams Realty

    2712 Auburn Chestnut Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 13613 Long Island Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13613 Long Island Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,953

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Santa-Maria Quay eXp Realty, LLC

    13613 Long Island Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 19012 Boulder Crest Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    19012 Boulder Crest Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,778

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Marburger Compass RE Texas, LLC

    19012 Boulder Crest Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 2604 Totley Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $396,260 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2604 Totley Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2604 Totley Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 608 Timothy John Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    608 Timothy John Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,672

    Last Listing Agent Mason Bleasdell Mark Martin and Company

    608 Timothy John Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /2

    $533,035 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    19604 Domino Champ Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,000

    Chesmar Homes Blackhawk - The Grove

    19604 Domino Champ Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 544 Tanner Trail, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    544 Tanner Trail, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,364

    Last Listing Agent Pauly Campanaro eXp Realty, LLC

    544 Tanner Trail, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /17

    $341,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    17806 Nashville Warbler Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadowlark Preserve - Claremont Collection

    17806 Nashville Warbler Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 20601 Haygrazer Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $324,998 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    20601 Haygrazer Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    20601 Haygrazer Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home