12,552

Phelan, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 0 Sunset Rd Unit CV24004580, Phelan, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sunset Rd Unit CV24004580, Phelan, CA

      0 Sunset Rd Unit CV24004580, Phelan, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,716
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheehan Century 21 Masters

  • /7

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $18,500 per Acre

    0 Goss Rd Unit HD25229193, Phelan, CA 92371

    Beautiful Large, Flat 10-acre Parcel of Land in the Growing City of Phelan * Not Far From Pavement * Power Nearby * Build Your Dream Home * Bring Your Horses.

    Lynn Lindeman Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Goss Rd Unit HD25229193, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 16999 Holly Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $35,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16999 Holly Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 15.6 Acres
    • $2,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    16999 Holly Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Sunset Rd Unit CV24004585, Phelan, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sunset Rd Unit CV24004585, Phelan, CA

      0 Sunset Rd Unit CV24004585, Phelan, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,716
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheehan Century 21 Masters

  • /30

    $309,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    4120 La Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Nearly five acres in Phelan with two homes on one expansive parcel, offering scale, flexibility, and long-term potential. This property speaks to those who value land, independence, and room to grow. The High Desert setting provides wide views of surrounding mountains and the quiet rhythm that defines life here, yet you remain just minutes from local restaurants, markets, and daily essentials.

    Matias Masucci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4120 La Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 9640 Malpaso Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $301,200

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9640 Malpaso Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hoffman Coldwell Banker Home Source

    9640 Malpaso Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 White Fox Unit CV24003178, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 White Fox Unit CV24003178, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 White Fox Unit CV24003178, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Arteaga MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /38

    $675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    9512 Mesquite St, Phelan, CA 92371

    Welcome to this expansive single-story ranch-style home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,595 SqFt of living space on a fully fenced 3.4-acre lot. Ideally located in Phelan, bordering the West Oak Hills area, this property combines space, privacy, and long-term potential. Built in 2015 and proudly owned by the original owner, this home features a functional, open layout with

    JESSE SANCHEZ PAK HOME REALTY

    9512 Mesquite St, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 6425 Bonanza Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6425 Bonanza Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Johnson Park Regency Realty

    6425 Bonanza Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 8074 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $102,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      8074 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      8074 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,800
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee Coldwell Banker Best Realty

  • /2

    $110,000

    $78K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    0 Pine Tree Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Ready to truly disconnect and own a slice of the high desert? This impressive 20-acre parcel (871,200 sq. ft.) in Phelan offers endless possibilities—whether you’re dreaming of building an off-grid home, starting a small farm, or creating your personal retreat under the stars. Zoned PH/RL-5, the land allows for residential and agricultural use, giving you the flexibility to shape it to your

    Anissa Guerrero Bankers Realty Exclusive, Inc.

    0 Pine Tree Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 3375 Solano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3375 Solano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $9,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,333

    Last Listing Agent Niradia Demmings Niradia Demmings, Broker

    3375 Solano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 14455 Bambi Ct, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      14455 Bambi Ct, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14455 Bambi Ct, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty Phelan

  • /10

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 8.6 Acres
    • $20,349 per Acre

    0 Sheep Creek Unit IV25107734, Phelan, CA 92371

    Rare opportunity with great potential! A total of 8.6 ACRES with a WATER and POWER available. Located Less than 5 minutes from schools, grocery store's, pharmacy and shopping centers in Phelan. This lot sits right on the corner of Sheep Creek and Smoke Tree Road. Less than 15 minutes from HWY-138 & the FWY-15. Beautiful views of the mountains and desert to the west. Easy to locate, must see!

    Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty Phelan

    0 Sheep Creek Unit IV25107734, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 4949 Sundown Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

    $607,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4949 Sundown Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,807

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tippit Hunley Realty Group

    4949 Sundown Dr, Phelan, CA 92371
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Oxford Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      14 Oxford Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Dorough Ethan Dorough, Broker

  • /3

    $70,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $35,354 per Acre

    0 Yucca Terrace Dr Unit HD25042170, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    Nice corner parcel ready to be built.Surrounded by newer constructions. Access Type: Public Access # of RV Spaces: 0 Zoning Description: Residential 1 Lot Location Type: Standard Location Development Status: Raw Land Easements: See Map of Record Frontage Type: Dirt Road Miscellaneous: Other Utility Adjc to Site: Gas,Electric,Water,Telephone # of Attached Spaces: 0 # of Detached Spaces: 0 # of RV

    Peter Ghim Realty One Group Roads

    0 Yucca Terrace Dr Unit HD25042170, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
  • 0 Lebec Rd Unit HD25170804, Phelan, CA 92371

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 Lebec Rd Unit HD25170804, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $22,422 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Uhl Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Lebec Rd Unit HD25170804, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /27

    $349,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    9878 Wilson Ranch Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Little Oasis in the high desert. Wonderfully remodeled MFG Home on the great location. 960 Sqft 2 beds and 2 baths House beautifully remodeled on 1.9 Acre lot - New Counter top, New Roof, New Paint throughout the house, New Vanities and Bathroom Shower, New spacious Front and Backyard Decks, New Sink, Dishwasher, and Remodeled Bathrooms. The huge back deck is covered by the new roof; potential to

    Samuel Lee Sam's Realty and Investment

    9878 Wilson Ranch Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 4 AC Monte Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4 AC Monte Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $17,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Maley Landcore Realty

    4 AC Monte Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Seneca Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Seneca Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Seneca Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aiden Schmidt Kursch Group, Inc.

  • /7

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 28.24 Acres
    • $7,967 per Acre

    2025 Dos Palmas Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Discover the possibilities with this expansive +27-acre parcel located on Dos Palmas Rd in the desirable Phelan/Pinon Hills area. Zoned PH/RL, this property has incredible flexibility for a custom home, ranch. Surrounded by wide-open desert landscaped and breathtaking mountain views, this property delivers the privacy and tranquility you are searching for while still being within a short drive to

    Alejandrina Amaral Coldwell Banker Envision

    2025 Dos Palmas Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 13528 Center Ln, Phelan, CA 92371

    $342,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    13528 Center Ln, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pennington eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    13528 Center Ln, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 10575 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      10575 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10575 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bujold MVP REALTY HOME SOLUTIONS

  • /8

    $15,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    11 Holly St, Phelan, CA 92371

    Priced to sell ! 5 ACRE parcel in the serene high desert community of Phelan, a perfect canvas for your vision. Whether you are dreaming of a custom estate or a private retreat , this vacant lot offers you the space and opportunity. The High Desert is now the future home of the recently approved High Speed Train from Apple Valley to Las Vegas and to the south to Rancho Cucamonga. The project is

    Fidel Carranza Century 21 Masters

    11 Holly St, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 3233 Yucca Terrace Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3233 Yucca Terrace Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hyung Song Pro One Realty

    3233 Yucca Terrace Dr, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 1 Smoke Tree Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Smoke Tree Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      1 Smoke Tree Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VICTOR RIVAS Rivas Realty

  • /13

    $45,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    0 Johnson St Unit HD24052339, Phelan, CA 92371

    Great Investment Opportunity, welcome to your own slice of desert paradise in Phelan, CA! This 5-acre parcel of land is located about half a mile from Sheep Creek which is a paved Road. Enjoy stunning views of the surrounding mountains and desert scenery, creating a serene atmosphere to call home. Whether you're looking for a weekend getaway or a permanent residence, this property offers endless

    MARIA ROMO Coldwell Banker Envision

    0 Johnson St Unit HD24052339, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 9850 Del Valle Ave, Phelan, CA 92371

    $387,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9850 Del Valle Ave, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,673

    Last Listing Agent Connie Amelang Coldwell Banker Home Source

    9850 Del Valle Ave, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Salerno Rd Unit HD23189273, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Salerno Rd Unit HD23189273, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Salerno Rd Unit HD23189273, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /44

    $285,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    9572 Smith Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Phelan, Ca. 9572 Smith Road. 1.97 acres M/L, 3 Bedroom 2 full baths on Corner Lot. Clean Flat useable land with views. Manufactured home on Permanent Foundation (433A). Located in very desirable area of Phelan, located 1 block South of Phelan Rd, Very close to local area schools, restaurants, banks, churches, business's and shopping. Surrounded by custom homes in nice neighborhood. Property sold

    Michelle Gold Desert Gold Properties, Inc.

    9572 Smith Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 10139 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $241,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10139 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Guest KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    10139 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 10834 Montara Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      10834 Montara Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10834 Montara Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Jauregui Waldo Realty, Inc

  • /31

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    7524 Olivine Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Recent FHA appraisal came in at $350,000. Escape to Tranquility: Your Dream Home in Phelan, CA. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the serene town of Phelan, CA. This spacious residence offers a unique opportunity to enjoy the peace and quiet of country living, while still being within easy reach of major cities and outdoor

    Edgar Serratos All SoCal Homes

    7524 Olivine Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 4615 Lindero St, Phelan, CA 92371

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4615 Lindero St, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,966

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire

    4615 Lindero St, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 12022 Middleton Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $54,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      12022 Middleton Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      12022 Middleton Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Banuelos Realty ONE Group Empire

  • /27

    $380,000

    Coming Soon
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    7755 Del Rosa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    This property boasts two manufactured homes on a generous 2.37-acre lot, two separate address numbers 7755-1 and 7755-2, 2 separate water and electricity meters. Updated flooring, interior, and exterior paint in 2023. Both homes feature 1,344 sqft, 3 bedrooms, and 2 full bathrooms, offering a total of 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms for enhanced comfort and versatility. These homes sit on

    Fang Xiao Li WeTrust Realty

    7755 Del Rosa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 3887 Daisy Ln, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $223,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      3887 Daisy Ln, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3887 Daisy Ln, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Santana Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home