18,029

Phelps County, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10911 Greenlefe Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,936

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reagan EXP Realty LLC

    10911 Greenlefe Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /32

      Est $265,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Sycamore Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      700 Sycamore Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /26

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    14045 County Road 7120 Unit 14053, Rolla, MO 65401

    Welcome to this cozy 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch-style home in Rolla, MO! Situated on just over 4.7 acres, this property offers space, charm, and a unique layout full of character. The spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas are ideal for entertaining or everyday living, highlighted by a sunken living room with a beautiful brick fireplace that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. This home

    Tina Nash THE CLOSERS

    14045 County Road 7120 Unit 14053, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /35

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    20 Rolla Gardens Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,834

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Black EXP Realty LLC

    20 Rolla Gardens Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /28

      Est $345,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Sycamore Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      702 Sycamore Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Williams Williams Real Property, LLC

  • /37

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    1703 Forum Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    Located in the heart of Rolla and close to everyday amenities, this charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home offers comfort, style, and functionality. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows seamlessly throughout, creating a modern and low-maintenance living space. The spacious family room is perfect for relaxing or entertaining, featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace and a built-in bar area for hosting

    Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    1703 Forum Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1322 Highland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,386

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reagan EXP Realty LLC

    1322 Highland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /49

      Est $510,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Oak Knoll Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      718 Oak Knoll Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /35

    $315,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft

    13748 Private Drive 3625, Saint James, MO 65559

    This lovely one-and-a-half story home is nestled in the woods on a generous 8.09-acre lot, offering privacy & natural beauty. With approximately 3,000 sq ft of living space, this property boasts 4 beds and 2 baths, making it ideal for comfortable living. The main floor is thoughtfully designed & includes an eat-in kitchen w/ample storage, a spacious DR perfect for entertaining, & a cozy living

    Angie Nappier Acar Real Estate, Inc

    13748 Private Drive 3625, Saint James, MO 65559
  • /53

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    101 Steeplechase Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,598

    Last Listing Agent Kenshay Cunningham EXP Realty, LLC

    101 Steeplechase Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /15

      Est $477,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Oak Knoll Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      731 Oak Knoll Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /48

    $490,000

    $205K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    12715 State Highway T, Newburg, MO 65550

    The Little Piney river never disappoints! Tight Lines Lodge is conveniently located just outside of Newburg, Missouri. Located about an hour and a half from St. Louis and Springfield and roughly 3 hours from Kansas City. This beautiful recreational retreat sits alongside the Piney with a meticulously built home. The property has been professionally landscaped with a large concrete retaining wall.

    Jeff Browning Living The Dream Inc.

    12715 State Highway T, Newburg, MO 65550
  • /90

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    12145 County Road 5320, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,124

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    12145 County Road 5320, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /49

      Est $387,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Becca Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      303 Becca Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Nappier Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /16

    $218,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    12385 State Route Cc, Rolla, MO 65401

    Great investment opportunity! This duplex features two spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 1 bath. One side is currently rented while the other is owner-occupied, providing flexibility for an investor or owner-occupant. Property includes a carport and sits on 3 beautiful acres, offering plenty of outdoor space and potential for future expansion. Excellent income potential in a peaceful

    Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC

    12385 State Route Cc, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /51

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    000 County Road 7630, Newburg, MO 65550

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,748 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Phillips Midwest Land Group

    000 County Road 7630, Newburg, MO 65550
    • /78

      Est $390,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Becca Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      207 Becca Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jordan Real Broker LLC

  • /77

    $649,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,742 Sq Ft

    17015 County Road 1020, Saint James, MO 65559

    Presenting an EXCEPTIONAL opportunity to call 17015 County Road 1020, St James your new home! This unique location offers private living on just under 8 acres AND the home has just undergone a comprehensive modern remodel to allow for future dual living spaces if/when needed. There are now 2 beautiful kitchens, dining rooms, laundry spots and primary suites, ALL on the main level. There are also

    Jenna Davis THE CLOSERS

    17015 County Road 1020, Saint James, MO 65559
  • /21

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1502 Spencer St, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,998

    Last Listing Agent Kenshay Cunningham EXP Realty, LLC

    1502 Spencer St, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /38

      Est $328,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Becca Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      205 Becca Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shermetta Gadsden EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home