18,029

Phelps County, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Tract 2 County Road 8250, Miller Township, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 12.25 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reagan EXP Realty LLC

    Tract 2 County Road 8250, Miller Township, MO 65401
    • /28

      Est $202,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10720 County Road 5100, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10720 County Road 5100, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Parsons Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

  • /20

    $349,000

    $74K PRICE INCREASE

    18626 County Road 1000, Saint James, MO 65559

    This expansive property boasts approximately 32.52 m/l acres of picturesque pastureland, accompanied by over 2,000 feet of frontage along the prominent I-44. Featuring a well and a sturdy metal shop building, this parcel presents an ideal canvas for various endeavors. Whether envisioned as a stunning residential retreat, a recreational haven, or a prime development opportunity, its unparalleled

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    18626 County Road 1000, Saint James, MO 65559
  • /26

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 County Road 5380, Cold Spring Township, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 40.45 Acres
    • $5,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kean EXP Realty LLC

    0 County Road 5380, Cold Spring Township, MO 65401
    • /32

      Est $204,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      12920 County Road 5090, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12920 County Road 5090, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Klossner RE/MAX

  • /8

    $279,473

    Lot 4 Clementine Rd, Newburg, MO 65550

    49 Acres – Prime Development or Recreational Land Near Interstate 44. Discover 49 beautiful acres located just off Interstate 44 at Exit 169 — the perfect blend of accessibility, natural beauty, and development potential. This exceptional property offers a mix of open pasture and mature wooded areas teeming with wildlife, making it ideal for residential, commercial, or recreational use. Situated

    Jerry Hunter Living The Dream Inc.

    Lot 4 Clementine Rd, Newburg, MO 65550
  • /16

    $179,200 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11194 W Little Oaks Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,039

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chambers Eagle Realty Group & Associates

    11194 W Little Oaks Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /20

      Est $259,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      12605 County Road 5070, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12605 County Road 5070, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Peters Realty Executives

  • /28

    $348,853

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    2307 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    New McBride Homes Royal II 2-story 4BR 2.5BA will be move in ready this spring! Main floor showcases 6ft windows & wood laminate flooring throughout. Open floor plan with luxury kitchen, center island, breakfast bar, Brellin White 42 cabinets, quartz tops, walk-in pantry, and stainless-steel GE appliances. Breakfast room with sliding door to backyard, opens to family room with ceiling fan. Main

    2307 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /36

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1805 Briarwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,701

    Last Listing Agent Maggie French EXP Realty, LLC

    1805 Briarwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /34

      Est $329,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      12640 Cardinal Point Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12640 Cardinal Point Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /2

    $14,900

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $51,379 per Acre

    0 Columbia Avenue Lot 12 Unit 18039501, Rolla, MO 65401

    These beautiful home sites are located inside the city limits in the University Park Subdivision. They are conveniently located next to some great retail shopping areas, dining and I-44. These lots have water, sewer and electric and are ready to build on. Some restrictions do apply.

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    0 Columbia Avenue Lot 12 Unit 18039501, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /49

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1347 Thomas Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,262

    Last Listing Agent PK Tan Acar Real Estate, Inc

    1347 Thomas Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /37

      Est $394,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Dana Renee Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      302 Dana Renee Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Davis Realty Executives

  • /2

    $750,000

    $232K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 37.08 Acres
    • $20,227 per Acre

    1331 Highway O, Rolla, MO 65401

    Patricia Leaders Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    1331 Highway O, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /14

    $158,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10701 County Road 2040, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,716

    Last Listing Agent Andres Viramontes Century 21 City Connections

    10701 County Road 2040, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /46

      Est $369,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Kadison Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1212 Kadison Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Black EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    14701 State Route Cc, Rolla, MO 65401

    Enjoy stunning views and wide-open spaces on this 10-acre property. Whether you're looking for a country retreat, investment opportunity, or a place to build your dream vision, this property offers endless potential. Home is being sold in its present condition. Seller has never occupied the property and has no knowledge of its condition. Buyer to perform all inspections and due diligence.

    Kimmie Barr Acar Real Estate, Inc

    14701 State Route Cc, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    308 Becca Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,965

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hunter Living The Dream Inc.

    308 Becca Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /38

      Est $317,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Ella Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1208 Ella Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garner THE CLOSERS

  • /31

    $179,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    11035 Schrenk Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers approximately 1,128 square feet of living space with a series of recent exterior updates. Improvements completed in 2020 include siding, windows, a deck door, and crawlspace door. In 2025, the roof, gutters, and downspouts were replaced, and a new deck was added in 2026. Interior updates include a water heater installed in 2021, range and dishwasher in 2022, and

    Kevin Garner THE CLOSERS

    11035 Schrenk Ct, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /47

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1104 Turkey Run, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,334

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Stanislawski Keller Williams Local

    1104 Turkey Run, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /3

      Est $345,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Ella Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1214 Ella Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Davis THE CLOSERS

  • /2

    $118,400

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 11.84 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    12561 Heckenridge Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    This expansive 11.84 +/- acre parcel offers the rare combination of total privacy and a premier location. This property is a nature lover's paradise, featuring a freshwater spring, dense tree cover and diverse topography that ensures long-term privacy for your future estate. Whether you are looking to build a modern architectural masterpiece or a cozy cabin in the woods, this land offers the

    Taylor Gresham RE/MAX Heart Of America

    12561 Heckenridge Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $195,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    603 Fox Creek Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $207,988

    Last Listing Agent Maggie French EXP Realty, LLC

    603 Fox Creek Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /24

      Est $296,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Kadison Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1219 Kadison Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

• /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 11,935 Sq Ft
    • $91,241 per Acre

    0 Faust Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

    Discover the perfect spot to build your dream home in the desirable College Hills subdivision! This approximately .274 acre residential lot is ideally located at the end of a quiet street, offering both privacy and convenience. The lot is mostly wooded and level terrain. Just outside the city limits, you’ll enjoy a peaceful setting while still being close to shopping, dining, schools, and other

    Wyatt Davis EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Faust Ct, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /12

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    403 S Adrian Ave, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,870

    Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

    403 S Adrian Ave, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /32

      Est $331,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Britt Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1204 Britt Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abdolrasol Rahimi Dream Home Realty Inc

  • /3

    $58,425

    • Land
    • 5.7 Acres
    • $10,250 per Acre

    Lot #23 Private Drive 52994, Rolla, MO 65401

    WELCOME to Rolla's newest residential development, WHISPERING OAKS. Build your own custom home on anywhere from 5-8+ acres. These large residential lots feature woods, rolling hills with a breathtaking view, as well as privacy that is still conveniently located close to town!

    Shay Shults Acar Real Estate, Inc

    Lot #23 Private Drive 52994, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /26

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1325 Truman Ave, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,599

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wagner Nichols Real Estate

    1325 Truman Ave, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /37

      Est $340,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Britt Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1215 Britt Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Heitman Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /35

    $199,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    13191 Rich Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    Acreage Home with Major Updates Started & Strong Equity Potential. Opportunity to own a spacious home on acreage with key improvements already completed and the ability to finish remaining updates to your preference. Located on a quiet dead-end blacktop road, this property offers privacy, space, and long-term value. Recent improvements include a brand-new well (2025), professional water

    Tasha Black EXP Realty LLC

    13191 Rich Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /41

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    000 State Route F, Rolla, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 47 Acres
    • $5,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hunter Living The Dream, Inc.

    000 State Route F, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /42

      Est $349,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Britt Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1231 Britt Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC

  • /5

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $17,348 per Acre

    0 Hillview Unit MIS25080072, Dixon, MO 65459

    Perfect spot for your dream home with a countryside view. This 2.3 acre lot is approximately 2.5 miles down Hwy. 28 just minutes from St. Robert and Ft. Leonard Wood. Water, sewer and electric are all in place and remaining part of the road is to be paved in the near future.

    Stephanie Poppen EXIT All American Realty

    0 Hillview Unit MIS25080072, Dixon, MO 65459
  • /33

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    804 E 5th St, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,291

    Last Listing Agent Montana Porter EXP Realty, LLC

    804 E 5th St, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /40

      Est $203,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Keeton Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      511 Keeton Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $44,900

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $224,500 per Acre

    11685 2nd St, Jerome, MO 65529

    Buildable lot in a desirable location with water, sewer, and electric services already on-site, offering convenient access to the Gasconade river.

    Anthony Campbell EXP Realty, LLC

    11685 2nd St, Jerome, MO 65529
  • /92

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16604 County Road 8180, Newburg, MO 65550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,233

    Last Listing Agent Kenshay Cunningham EXP Realty, LLC

    16604 County Road 8180, Newburg, MO 65550

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home