11,214

Homes in ZIP Code 19114

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $283,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      9567 James St Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9567 James St Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3581 Nottingham Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,151

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gunn Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3581 Nottingham Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /19

      Est $341,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      9321 Edmund St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9321 Edmund St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market

  • /2

    $379,999

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3467 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,709

    Last Listing Agent Brett Fenton Honest Real Estate

    3467 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /32

      Est $273,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      73202 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 202, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      73202 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 202, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /62

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3610 Golfview Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Roche KW Empower

    3610 Golfview Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /34

      Est $359,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      3334 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3334 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /45

    $392,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3244 Chesterfield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,849

    Last Listing Agent Joe Allegra RE/MAX Keystone

    3244 Chesterfield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /20

      Est $344,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Exeter Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9212 Exeter Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /13

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9405 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,533

    Last Listing Agent Moses Koyan Koyan Real Estate and Property Management INC

    9405 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /43

      Est $350,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      9885 Garvey Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9885 Garvey Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /49

    $339,999

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3624 E Crown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,597

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Gendelman KW Empower

    3624 E Crown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /35

      Est $305,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Benjamin Ct Unit F120, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      120 Benjamin Ct Unit F120, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /43

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3116 Fordham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,781

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gordynskiy RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    3116 Fordham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /33

      Est $360,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      9317 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9317 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /58

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9174 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,000

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Kostina Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    9174 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /31

      Est $242,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      65104 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 104, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      65104 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 104, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3701 Barner Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,541

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    3701 Barner Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /32

      Est $337,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      9268 Angus Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9268 Angus Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /37

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    73207 00 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 207, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fida Ahmad Realty Mark Associates

    • /35

      Est $242,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Benjamin Ct Unit F127, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      127 Benjamin Ct Unit F127, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /41

    $337,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3582 Churchill Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,467

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Carpino Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    3582 Churchill Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /47

      Est $356,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3666 N Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3666 N Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /92

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9321 Glenloch St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,467

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lunin Paramount Realty Inc

    9321 Glenloch St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /32

      Est $340,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Convent Ln Unit 504, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5100 Convent Ln Unit 504, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3440 Fitler St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,686

    Last Listing Agent Michael Giordano Sr. Century 21 Forrester Real Estate

    3440 Fitler St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /56

      Est $264,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Convent Ln Unit 224, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5100 Convent Ln Unit 224, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3314 Elliston Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,035

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Andrusca Realty ONE Group Focus

    3314 Elliston Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /71

      Est $259,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bonnie Gellman Ct Unit A4, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Bonnie Gellman Ct Unit A4, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /16

    $229,999

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    47201 00 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 201, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bahateridis Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /13

      Est $458,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      9860 Garvey Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • Studio
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9860 Garvey Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /24

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3721 S Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,247

    Last Listing Agent Desiraee Davis Next Home Consultants

    3721 S Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /18

      Est $284,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      3369 Holme Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3369 Holme Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /15

    $267,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    27 Bonnie Gellman Ct Unit B27, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,774

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    27 Bonnie Gellman Ct Unit B27, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /39

      Est $294,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Fordham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3370 Fordham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3577 Nottingham Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,299

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Abusaad Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    3577 Nottingham Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /29

      Est $338,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      9324 Torresdale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9324 Torresdale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /25

    $347,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9333 Hegerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,520

    Last Listing Agent KATHIE MCGARRIGLE Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    9333 Hegerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /34

      Est $377,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      9980 Hegerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9980 Hegerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3526 Fitler St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,270

    Last Listing Agent David Leipert City & Suburban Real Estate

    3526 Fitler St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home