11,214

Homes in ZIP Code 19114

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $523,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Barry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4610 Barry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /2

    $332,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3650 Essex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,291

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Duffy Opus Elite Real Estate

    3650 Essex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /56

      Est $350,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Carteret Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4210 Carteret Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /36

    $277,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5100 Convent Ln Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,894

    Last Listing Agent Debi Tomczuk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    5100 Convent Ln Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /53

      Est $372,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Saxon Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3217 Saxon Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3329 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,960

    Last Listing Agent BILLY SMITH Honest Real Estate

    3329 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /15

      Est $298,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3365 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /13

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3325 Ashfield Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,812

    Last Listing Agent Gary Dydak Dydak Realty

    3325 Ashfield Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /39

      Est $363,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3714 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3323 S Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,823

    Last Listing Agent Ed Rueter Charles Rueter Inc

    3323 S Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /24

      Est $281,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      3279 Holme Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3279 Holme Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /15

    $270,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    9510 James St Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,258

    Last Listing Agent Maria Imle RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    9510 James St Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /23

      Est $309,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      9221 Cottage St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9221 Cottage St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /4

    $243,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3529 Sussex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,337

    Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    3529 Sussex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /40

      Est $350,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Sussex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3514 Sussex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /18

    $309,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10730 Philcrest Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,508

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN J. STEINBERG Home Solutions Realty Group

    10730 Philcrest Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /30

      Est $340,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Willits Rd Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2707 Willits Rd Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /38

    $303,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    73102 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,954

    Last Listing Agent Fida Ahmad Realty Mark Associates

    73102 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /18

      Est $356,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Essex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3622 Essex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /46

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5009 S Convent Ln Unit 145, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,853

    Last Listing Agent Steve Danilla Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    5009 S Convent Ln Unit 145, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /65

      Est $416,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      9331 Andover Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9331 Andover Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3629 Whitehall Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,031

    Last Listing Agent John Katein Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    3629 Whitehall Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /25

      Est $286,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bonnie Gellman Ct Unit B30, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      30 Bonnie Gellman Ct Unit B30, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /32

    $379,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3819 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,857

    Last Listing Agent STEVE KENNEDY Philadelphia Area Realty

    3819 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /35

      Est $282,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      72102 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      72102 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10201 N Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,122

    Last Listing Agent Edward Cao Castle Realty Services LLC

    10201 N Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /17

      Est $333,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      9868 Lackland Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9868 Lackland Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    70302 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 302, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,069

    Last Listing Agent Gina Scarengelli McCarthy Real Estate

    70302 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 302, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /61

      Est $390,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      9333 Treaty Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9333 Treaty Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market

  • /46

    $309,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3414 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,338

    Last Listing Agent Diane Mergard RE/MAX 2000

    3414 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /37

      Est $412,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      4414 Pearson Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4414 Pearson Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /78

    $779,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9616 Eden Hall Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,904

    Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neill Honest Real Estate

    9616 Eden Hall Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /23

      Est $328,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      3632 N Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3632 N Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3297 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,087

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McCarthy McCarthy Real Estate

    3297 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /33

      Est $351,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Fordham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3110 Fordham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /39

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6105 00 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 105, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fida Ahmad Realty Mark Associates

    6105 00 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 105, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /45

      Est $337,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      9244 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9244 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9580 State Rd Unit 36A, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,686

    Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle EXP Realty, LLC

    9580 State Rd Unit 36A, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /18

      Est $253,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      62003 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      62003 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /11

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9280 Angus Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,983

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Vorobey Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    9280 Angus Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home