11,206

Homes in ZIP Code 19114

Section Image
  • /39

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2710 Riverhouse Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,851

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Gupta Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    2710 Riverhouse Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /20

      Est $339,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      10215 N Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10215 N Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarah Logan BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /15

    $316,000

    $16K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    9225 Wesleyan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Rarely offered and full of potential, this lovely single home features fantastic curb appeal, framed by a classic white picket fence and a welcoming front yard. The home's light blue exterior and charming front porch set a warm, inviting tone before you even step inside. Upon entering, you are welcomed into a spacious, light-filled living room featuring a large picture window and soothing blue

    Robin Martin KW Empower

    9225 Wesleyan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3264 Fordham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,213

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    3264 Fordham Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /28

      Est $322,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Churchill Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3513 Churchill Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Kuc Leibovitz Real Estate, LLC

  • /13

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    9965 Lorry Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Welcome to this stylishly updated Philadelphia row home located at very edge of NE Philly . this Charming row home features a stylish updated kitchen with granite counter top, and stainless steel appliances, and a spacious deck , perfect for living and entertaining. this move-in ready row home also feature a updated master bathroom with custom build in wall make up holder. Don't miss out on this

    David Liu Homestarr Realty

    9965 Lorry Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /14

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3750 Clarendon Ave Unit 5, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,448

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cinque Exceed Realty

    3750 Clarendon Ave Unit 5, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /15

      Est $349,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      10834 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10834 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lee Real of Pennsylvania

  • /29

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    3327 Kayford Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Welcome to Morrell Park! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 powder room home at 3327 Kayford Circle offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality in one of Northeast Philadelphia’s most desirable neighborhoods. Step inside to find a bright and spacious main level featuring hardwood floors, an open-concept living and dining area, and large windows that flood the

    Gregory Damis BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    3327 Kayford Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3318 Chesterfield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,107

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bergen Opus Elite Real Estate

    3318 Chesterfield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /26

      Est $289,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      10720 Albemarle Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10720 Albemarle Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chen Home Max Realty

  • /37

    $320,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    3410 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Discover a captivating blend of comfort and sophistication in this exquisite twin/semi-detached home nestled in the desirable Torresdale neighborhood. Built in 1960, this residence has been thoughtfully maintained, showcasing a harmonious balance of classic charm and modern convenience. Step inside to find a spacious interior that boasts 1,224 square feet of well-designed living space. The

    Diane Mergard RE/MAX 2000

    3410 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /46

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2719 Meyer Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,465

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Koontz Keller Williams Main Line

    2719 Meyer Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /29

      Est $311,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      9217 State Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9217 State Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Russell Kubach Opus Elite Real Estate

  • /35

    $218,900

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    62204 00 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 204, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Additional professional pictures coming soon. Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 2-full-bath condo in the desirable Delaire Landing community! This spacious unit features a newer kitchen and bathrooms, offering comfort and modern appeal. The living room boasts high ceilings that enhance the open, airy feel, while the private balcony is perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation.This home is

    Alia Asanova Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /12

    $238,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9246 Edmund St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,303

    Last Listing Agent Mike Szelagowski Philadelphia Area Realty

    9246 Edmund St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /16

      Est $331,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      9915 Lackland Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      9915 Lackland Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hu Homestarr Realty

  • /26

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    9228 38 Blue Grass Rd Unit 7, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering 1,136 square feet of comfortable, move-in-ready living in the desirable Northeast Philadelphia area. Freshly painted and thoughtfully enhanced, this home features a clean, modern feel throughout. Step inside to a bright and open living space filled with natural light, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The functional

    Katerina Maskalenka Realty Mark Cityscape

    9228 38 Blue Grass Rd Unit 7, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /15

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3720 Clarendon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Marcus Heritage Homes Realty

    3720 Clarendon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /14

      Est $351,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      9355 Tulip St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9355 Tulip St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rey RE/MAX

  • /31

    $292,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10852 Rayland Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,417

    Last Listing Agent Alison Simon KW Empower

    10852 Rayland Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /36

      Est $386,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      3746 Avalon St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3746 Avalon St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Covello Philadelphia Area Realty

  • /16

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9557 James St Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Horrell Home Solutions Realty Group

    9557 James St Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /46

      Est $338,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Convent Ln Unit 602, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5100 Convent Ln Unit 602, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Tomczuk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /23

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3583 Nottingham Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,383

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Rogozinski Honest Real Estate

    3583 Nottingham Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /33

      Est $334,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Elliston Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3328 Elliston Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stepchin Elite Home Realty Inc

  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9620 Convent Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,527

    Last Listing Agent William Lynn RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

    9620 Convent Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /30

      Est $338,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      9443 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9443 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Morton Valor Realty

  • /28

    $309,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3209 Saxon Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,972

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3209 Saxon Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /38

      Est $375,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      10009 Westbourne Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10009 Westbourne Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Andrews RE/MAX

  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    135 Benjamin Ct Unit F135, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,562

    Last Listing Agent Serge Kozhukhar Compass RE

    135 Benjamin Ct Unit F135, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /25

      Est $354,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Saxon Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3222 Saxon Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Beiser Redfin Corporation

  • /60

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5100 Convent Ln Unit 313, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,239

    Last Listing Agent Laurence & Judie Elliott EXP Realty, LLC

    5100 Convent Ln Unit 313, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /36

      Est $388,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Westbourne Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10001 Westbourne Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Raykovitz RE/MAX

  • /29

    $339,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3548 Gloucester Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,005

    Last Listing Agent Steve Johnson Philadelphia Area Realty

    3548 Gloucester Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /26

      Est $348,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      9231 Crispin St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9231 Crispin St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rocco RE/MAX

  • /47

    $602,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3215 Brookdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,964

    Last Listing Agent Yousef Mustafa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    3215 Brookdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /36

      Est $300,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      3358 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3358 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

  • /23

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9228 Crispin St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,869

    Last Listing Agent STEVE KENNEDY Philadelphia Area Realty

    9228 Crispin St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /4

      Est $398,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      4961 Fitler St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4961 Fitler St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN LACEY WALLS Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home