10,737

Homes in ZIP Code 19115

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $421,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1942 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cardano-Casaci CARDANO Realtors

  • 310 Par Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    310 Par Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,859

    Last Listing Agent James M. Walsh RE/MAX Access

    310 Par Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /17

      Est $386,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      8639 Bridle Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8639 Bridle Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Petroski Realty ONE Group Focus

  • /30

    $377,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1117 Morefield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,012

    Last Listing Agent Donna Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    1117 Morefield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /60

      Est $462,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      9810 Redd Rambler Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9810 Redd Rambler Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rizzo RE/MAX

  • /35

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9916 Wingtip Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,131

    Last Listing Agent Oleksandra Burtnyk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    9916 Wingtip Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /33

      Est $489,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      8882 Alton St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8882 Alton St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Povlow Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

  • /35

    $370,201

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9972 Bridle Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,210

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Vurgason Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    9972 Bridle Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /41

      Est $552,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      9868 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9868 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol McCann RE/MAX

  • /36

    $488,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9731 Glenhope Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,513

    Last Listing Agent Brad Gellman Coldwell Banker Realty

    9731 Glenhope Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /12

      Est $308,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Norwalk Rd Unit 18B, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1225 Norwalk Rd Unit 18B, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Matlis Matlis Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1132 Alton Place, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,111

    Last Listing Agent MAHER OMRANE Legal Real Estate LLC

    1132 Alton Place, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /38

      Est $385,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1944 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1944 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Leipert City & Suburban Real Estate

  • /56

    $339,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    868 Medway Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,146

    Last Listing Agent Don Rowley from Coldwell Bank Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    868 Medway Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /41

      Est $522,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Hoven Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1039 Hoven Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Masterson Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /4

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2015 Welsh Rd Unit D50, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,557

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sankarathil Realty Mark Associates

    2015 Welsh Rd Unit D50, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /25

      Est $375,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Morrell St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1946 Morrell St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS MARIE Realty Mark Associates

  • /52

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1011 Twist Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,928

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Mitchell Re/Max One Realty

    1011 Twist Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /14

      Est $334,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      8817 Winchester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8817 Winchester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Pocrass RE/MAX

  • /39

    $580,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    621 Kismet Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,740

    Last Listing Agent Erin Richburg EXP Realty, LLC

    621 Kismet Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /32

      Est $372,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Conwell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2154 Conwell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA THOMAS-DANIEL EveryHome Realtors

  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1506 Stoney Ln Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,103

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Manfalouti Absolute Realty Group

    1506 Stoney Ln Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /47

      Est $528,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      9819 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9819 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fitzgerald Better Homes Realty Group

  • /25

    $409,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1147 Alton Place, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,692

    Last Listing Agent Jeff DiTanna Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    1147 Alton Place, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /29

      Est $297,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Welsh Rd Unit A24, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2015 Welsh Rd Unit A24, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inna Olson Keller Williams Real Estate - Southampton

  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    114 Almatt Place, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,302

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Joseph Emmanuel Realty

    114 Almatt Place, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /24

      Est $388,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      896 Morefield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      896 Morefield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Collins RE/MAX

  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 22, 2026

    801 Charette Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Altamuro Coldwell Banker Realty

    801 Charette Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /26

      Est $349,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      9232 Jamison Ave Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9232 Jamison Ave Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Vilk Rubicon Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9926 Haldeman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • Studio
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Markman Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    9926 Haldeman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /43

      Est $384,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      9838 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9838 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Hara Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9827 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,683

    Last Listing Agent Josh Burner Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    9827 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /27

      Est $447,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      9658 Evans St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9658 Evans St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Confer First Heritage Realty Alliance, LLC

  • /12

    $189,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9921 00 Bustleton Ave Unit F4, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alia Asanova Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    9921 00 Bustleton Ave Unit F4, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /44

      Est $405,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Medway Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1142 Medway Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Carpino Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /15

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9938 Alicia St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,470

    Last Listing Agent Maxim Shtraus Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    9938 Alicia St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /22

      Est $479,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      9971 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9971 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Desloges Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    849 Glenn St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,454

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Packer BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill

    849 Glenn St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /19

      Est $384,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      9947 Wingtip Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9947 Wingtip Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kwong Central Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9711 Dedaker St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,504

    Last Listing Agent Bill Watkins Ovation Realty LLC

    9711 Dedaker St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home