10,737

Homes in ZIP Code 19115

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $445,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      9959 Montour St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9959 Montour St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dickinson Compass RE

    • /36

      Est $390,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      9761 Wistaria St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9761 Wistaria St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bella Scicchitano EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $413,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      9532 Wistaria St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9532 Wistaria St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $401,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      9995 Haldeman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9995 Haldeman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qiu Yan Rao HK99 Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $451,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      9959 Haldeman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9959 Haldeman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dvotsky BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $395,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      9819 Haldeman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9819 Haldeman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Rahman Realty Mark Associates-CC

    • /35

      Est $478,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      9527 Northeast Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9527 Northeast Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McCarthy McCarthy Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $585,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      9761 Krewstown Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9761 Krewstown Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna McHugh Homestarr Realty

    • /27

      Est $422,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      9519 Alton St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9519 Alton St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,888
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PARIS LUONG Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /70

      Est $514,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      9548 Rising Sun Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9548 Rising Sun Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Abrams Higgins & Welch Real Estate, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $371,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      9528 Rising Sun Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9528 Rising Sun Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /67

      Est $612,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      9577 Walley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9577 Walley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Roche KW Empower

    • /62

      Est $549,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      9567 Walley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9567 Walley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Halbruner Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /40

      Est $571,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      9810 Walley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9810 Walley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

    • /35

      Est $539,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      9733 Beacon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9733 Beacon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bottaro Homestarr Realty

    • /35

      Est $537,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      9720 Beacon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9720 Beacon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Hector BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $501,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      9711 Glenhope Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9711 Glenhope Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Beiser Redfin Corporation

    • /25

      Est $545,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      9772 Susan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9772 Susan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dougherty BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /41

      Est $444,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      9979 Woodfern Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9979 Woodfern Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,800
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Blumenthal Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /33

      Est $532,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      9727 Redd Rambler Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9727 Redd Rambler Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Doyle-Avrigian BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home