10,737

Homes in ZIP Code 19115

Section Image
  • /11

    $254,900

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    1545 Stoney Ln Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Welcome to Northeast Philadelphia. This well-maintained home is move-in ready and ready for your personal touch. The bright living and dining areas are filled with natural light from large windows, creating a warm and inviting space. Upstairs, you will find two spacious bedrooms and one full bathroom. The basement includes a dedicated laundry area with direct access to the garage for added

    Anatoly Vinokurov Dan Real Estate, Inc.

    1545 Stoney Ln Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9400 Hilspach St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,003

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bensel LPT Realty, LLC

    9400 Hilspach St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /63

      Est $589,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      9203 Burbank Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9203 Burbank Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Martin Compass RE

  • /15

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1630 90 Welsh Rd Unit 3A, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Welcome to 1630 Welsh Rd #3A – Creekview CrossingWelcome to Creekview Crossing, where comfort, convenience, and style come together in one beautifully maintained home. As you arrive, you’re immediately greeted by your private, well-lit entrance, with your assigned parking space just steps from your door—a simple detail that makes everyday living effortless.Step inside and you’ll feel it

    Daniel Loza Legal Real Estate LLC

    1630 90 Welsh Rd Unit 3A, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /23

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9706 Walley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,234

    Last Listing Agent William Sacony Georgette M Innes Inc

    9706 Walley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /15

      Est $765,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      9710 Bridle Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9710 Bridle Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jin Mei White Acre Realty

  • /24

    $460,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    601 Colebrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Welcome to 601 Colebrook Rd, a well-maintained and inviting home located in a desirable Philadelphia neighborhood. This charming newly renovated property offers a wonderful blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Inside, you’ll find bright living areas with plenty of natural light, a functional layout perfect for everyday living, and generously sized rooms. The home also features a small yard

    AJ Shpuza Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    601 Colebrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1509 Gregg St Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,011

    Last Listing Agent Irina Lovi Re/Max One Realty

    1509 Gregg St Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /27

      Est $415,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      8648 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8648 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Fanning RE/MAX

  • /46

    $380,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    9717 Dedaker St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Single ranch in Bustleton section of NE Philadelphia also known as the Krewstown area, This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, living room, dining room, and kitchen, full basement known as "builder's finish", painted and tiled. One car garage with attic storage. covered porch. Fenced-in backyard, expanded concrete driveway. Central air conditioning.

    George Weiss Jr. George Weiss Realty

    9717 Dedaker St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8912 Turton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,182

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Mathew Honest Real Estate

    8912 Turton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /17

      Est $416,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Medway Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1139 Medway Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tahiraj Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /14

    $176,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    9921 00 Bustleton Ave Unit Y10, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Great 1-bedroom 3rd floor unit in Pathways Condominiums! Parkette Flooring; Recently Updated Kitchen and Appliances; Spacious Living Room; Newer High-Grade Windows; Walk-in Closet in the Bedroom; Freshly Painted - ready to Move-In. Shared coin operated laundry in the basement, as well as Assigned Storage Bin. Association Features Swimming Pool. Superb Location in the Heart of Northeast Philly:

    Li Zhang HI Realty Inc

    9921 00 Bustleton Ave Unit Y10, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /28

    $386,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2010 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,447

    Last Listing Agent Kristin McConnell McCarthy Real Estate

    2010 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /42

      Est $724,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      9662 Cowden St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9662 Cowden St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /20

    $294,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft

    2005 Murray St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom Twin Ranch, Newly Carpeted, Freshly Painted, Modern Kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliances, New Range, New Dishwasher & New Refrigerator with Ice Maker & Water Dispenser. Modern Bath, New steel front door(2025), Newer Windows Throughout, Master Bedroom has Sliding Door to rear Yard/Patio. Laundry area with Washer & Dryer, Central Air, Pull down steps to Large floored Attic.

    Tim Naylor Re/Max One Realty

    2005 Murray St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1966 Goodnaw St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • Studio
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,993

    Last Listing Agent Randa Hayes RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1966 Goodnaw St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /25

      Est $429,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      9662 Evans St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9662 Evans St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Little Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /11

    $157,944

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft

    9921 Bustleton Ave Unit Q4, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    1-bedroom, 1-bath condominium located in the desirable Pathways Condominium Association in the Bustleton section of Northeast Philadelphia. Perfectly situated near shopping, dining, and major transportation routes, this home offers convenience and accessibility for everyday living. This is an estate sale and presents a fantastic opportunity for buyers looking to customize a space to their own

    Edward McDonald Re/Max One Realty

    9921 Bustleton Ave Unit Q4, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /18

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9959 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,868

    Last Listing Agent Dean Pailas Redfin Corporation

    9959 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /25

      Est $366,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      9109 Diplomat Place, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9109 Diplomat Place, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Brown EXP Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $429,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    2125 Lott Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Welcome to this immaculately maintained expanded ranch with new thoughtful upgrades throughout! Step into a living room, and flows seamlessly into the dining, kitchen and bedroom areas. The open-concept living and dining area offers the perfect space for entertaining, The kitchen is a dream, equipped with solid cabinetry, , gas cooking, and eating island . Three spacious bedrooms are located on

    Robert McBride Mercury Real Estate Group

    2125 Lott Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /31

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8900 Alton St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,003

    Last Listing Agent Robert Krupa Ovation Realty LLC

    8900 Alton St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /36

      Est $380,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      9953 Woodfern Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9953 Woodfern Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Neto RE/MAX

  • /33

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    1100 Surrey Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Being presented a beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath twin home that offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality in Northeast Philadelphia! This is a well cared for 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom home in the far northeast. As you enter, you see a welcoming Living Room with recessed lighting, Dining Room area, and Large gorgeous contemporary kitchen with all your

    George George Emmanuel Realty

    1100 Surrey Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /39

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9160 Verree Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,398

    Last Listing Agent Dolores A Sell Re/Max One Realty

    9160 Verree Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /25

      Est $505,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      9743 Morefield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9743 Morefield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McKnight Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

  • /2

    $94,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $675,000 per Acre

    9231 Grace Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Rare opportunity to build in one of Northeast Philadelphia’s most desirable neighborhoods – Pine Valley. This 50' x 120' vacant lot is zoned RSD-3, ideal for constructing a single-family detached home. The lot is flat, cleared and holds utilities accessible from the street. Located on a quiet residential block surrounded by well-maintained homes, the property offers convenient access to schools,

    Maxim Shtraus Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    9231 Grace Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /30

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1121 Gregg St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,230

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Collins Re/Max One Realty

    1121 Gregg St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /32

      Est $389,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Ambassador St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1946 Ambassador St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gara RE/MAX

  • /23

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    1630 90 Welsh Rd Unit 40E, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled second-floor corner condo. This move-in ready home offers a perfect blend of modern upgrades and comfortable living. Step inside to find fresh paint throughout and stylish laminate flooring that flows seamlessly across the main living spaces. The updated kitchen features sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry—ideal for both

    Ilya Vorobey Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    1630 90 Welsh Rd Unit 40E, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    635 Colebrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,345

    Last Listing Agent BENNY GEORGE High Lite Realty LLC

    635 Colebrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /32

      Est $403,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2105 President St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bottaro Homestarr Realty

  • /2

    $355,000

    • Studio
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    9926 Haldeman Unit#133 Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    in the heart of the North-East 2 units duplex/condo for sale. Each unit on the 1st & 2nd floors contains 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, nice size leaving room, kitchen, laundry, coat closet, linen closet, sliding door on the first floor to patio and balcony for the second floor. Convenient location for commute and access to main streams: Roosevelt boulevard, Bustleton Ave, bus stop, supermarkets, BJ

    Sofia Veytsman Market Force Realty

    9926 Haldeman Unit#133 Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9505 Alton St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,452

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bianchimano RE/MAX 2000

    9505 Alton St, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /30

      Est $520,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      9881 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9881 Ferndale St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Davis KW Philly

  • /2

    $196,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $933,333 per Acre

    9105 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Welcome to 9105 Bustleton Avenue—a rare opportunity to own a 0.21-acre parcel in a well-established and accessible area of Philadelphia. This spacious lot offers approximately 9,040 square feet with generous dimensions of 37 ft x 247 ft, providing ample room for your vision. Positioned in the 19115 zip code, this property is close to local amenities, public transportation, and major commuter

    Patricia McElroy HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Blue Bell

    9105 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115
  • /41

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    838 Gina Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,176

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Simantov Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    838 Gina Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    • /25

      Est $732,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      9662 Clark St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9662 Clark St, Philadelphia, PA 19115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jania Daniels Real of Pennsylvania

  • /37

    $550,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    1036 Camas Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    Welcome to 1036 Camas Drive, a beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly desirable Pine Valley section of Northeast Philadelphia. This spacious 1,900 sq ft home has been thoughtfully upgraded with major mechanical improvements already done for you. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new roof (installed just one month ago) featuring all new sheathing and a 25-year manufacturer

    matthew richard Compass RE

    1036 Camas Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19115

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home