3,728

Homes in ZIP Code 19137

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $226,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      4633 Tilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4633 Tilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dydak Dydak Realty

    • /25

      Est $238,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Lefevre St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2746 Lefevre St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Straub City & Suburban Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $239,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Pratt St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2731 Pratt St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuong Van Tran RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $174,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      4652 Tacony St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4652 Tacony St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Albright RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $247,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Jenks St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2821 Jenks St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Caraballo Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Est $293,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4427 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hilman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /48

      Est $297,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Sellers St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2830 Sellers St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Flaherty Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /22

      Est $267,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Eddington St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2717 Eddington St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Schrack City & Suburban Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $234,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Milnor St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4622 Milnor St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Arleth RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $254,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      4635 E Stiles St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4635 E Stiles St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Cruz Realty Mark Cityscape

    • /14

      Est $132,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Melrose St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4720 Melrose St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Krupa Ovation Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $167,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Melrose St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4622 Melrose St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Merritt Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /20

      Est $151,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      5042 James St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5042 James St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Lynn RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $187,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Eadom St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5313 Eadom St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Collins Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $199,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Fraley St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2248 Fraley St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yousef Mustafa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    • /24

      Est $179,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Simon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2241 Simon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Andrews RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $169,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Simon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2234 Simon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Schroeder Keller Williams Main Line

    • /28

      Est $249,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      4443 E Allen St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4443 E Allen St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Merritt Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /28

      Est $229,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      4822 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4822 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard DiNublia KW Empower

    • /25

      Est $195,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4820 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard DiNublia KW Empower

    • /20

      Est $236,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4814 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHEENA DUDICK Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $313,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      4470 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4470 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /2

      Est $287,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4440 Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Snyder KW Empower

    • /25

      Est $271,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      4477 Richmond St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4477 Richmond St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Covello Philadelphia Area Realty

    • /30

      Est $248,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Emery St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4623 Emery St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Milgrom Honest Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $256,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4625 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph McGuigan Jr. EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $320,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      4481 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4481 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rey RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $238,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4241 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /28

      Est $282,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4330 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /20

      Est $238,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Edgemont St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4359 Edgemont St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Kelleher BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $250,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Edgemont St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4442 Edgemont St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Quattrone LPT Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $262,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      4243 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4243 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dydak Dydak Realty

    • /40

      Est $263,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      4352 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4352 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna O'Halloran RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $262,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      4722 Mercer St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4722 Mercer St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /45

      Est $277,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Almond St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4432 Almond St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /15

      Est $242,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      4485 Livingston St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4485 Livingston St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Segal SEGAL Real of Pennsylvania

    • /18

      Est $256,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      4469 Livingston St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4469 Livingston St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Sciarra Prime Realty Partners

    • /40

      Est $304,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      4353 Belgrade St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4353 Belgrade St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley McAteer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /32

      Est $276,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4351 Belgrade St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4351 Belgrade St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SHEENA DUDICK Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $346,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      4546 Belgrade St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4546 Belgrade St, Philadelphia, PA 19137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kulb Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home