243

Recently Sold Homes in 19141

Section Image
  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1535 Clearview St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,559

    Last Listing Agent Melisona Bajrami Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    1535 Clearview St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /13

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5627 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,780

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Better Homes Regional Realty

    5627 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19144
  • /46

    $258,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1848 Lindley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,966

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kennedy KW Empower

    1848 Lindley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1230 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,603

    Last Listing Agent Jaye Hancock Realty Mark Associates

    1230 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /25

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6010 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,413

    Last Listing Agent Algernong Allen KW Empower

    6010 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /25

    $213,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5642 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,649

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Shaheen Real of Pennsylvania

    5642 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /31

    $181,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4921 N Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,989

    Last Listing Agent Arica Miller Del Val Realty & Property Management

    4921 N Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4726 N Carlisle St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,452

    Last Listing Agent RJ Griffin Springer Realty Group

    4726 N Carlisle St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4819 Old York Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,868

    Last Listing Agent Deb Nye HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    4819 Old York Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5636 N Uber St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,219

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zanolli Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    5636 N Uber St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /24

    $191,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5651 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,133

    Last Listing Agent Giang Emerich Mercury Real Estate Group

    5651 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19144
  • /12

    $228,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5231 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,325

    Last Listing Agent Tobias Biddle Quality Real Estate-Broad St

    5231 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1821 W Champlost St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,244

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cirillo Better Homes Realty Group

    1821 W Champlost St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /20

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6006 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,684

    Last Listing Agent E. Jazmine Kiah-Thorpe United Real Estate

    6006 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /5

    $120,009

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5603 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,836

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Church Myel Elyon, Inc.

    5603 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4806 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,746

    Last Listing Agent Kabree Eutsey Keller Williams Prime Realty

    4806 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /26

    $223,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6218 N Gratz St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,229

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lockstein Rosedale Real Estate LLC

    6218 N Gratz St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /42

    $222,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5618 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,216

    Last Listing Agent Frank Altamuro Coldwell Banker Realty

    5618 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /23

    $299,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1508 W Chew St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,234

    Last Listing Agent Ausra Anusauskas Archstone Realty

    1508 W Chew St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1982 Medary Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,627

    Last Listing Agent Hashem Mustafa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    1982 Medary Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4832 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,432

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Pipich LPT Realty, LLC

    4832 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5607 N Park Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,715

    Last Listing Agent Rick Land KW Empower

    5607 N Park Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /12

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6216 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,453

    Last Listing Agent Nina Lewis KW Empower

    6216 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4814 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,210

    Last Listing Agent Dmytro Goldenberg PA Realty Inc

    4814 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1322 Windrim Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,345

    Last Listing Agent Monique Richardson Settle Down Philadelphia

    1322 Windrim Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5834 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,729

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Stier Realty ONE Group Focus

    5834 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /10

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6024 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,743

    Last Listing Agent Derrick High Equity Mid Atlantic Real Estate LLC

    6024 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $286,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5019 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,450

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wise HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    5019 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /9

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1314 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,667

    Last Listing Agent Ayannah Fitzgerald Domain Real Estate Group, LLC

    1314 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6240 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,378

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Johnson Believe Realty Group

    6240 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4914 N Carlisle St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,580

    Last Listing Agent Tarik Ryant KW Greater West Chester

    4914 N Carlisle St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /10

    $148,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5132 N Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,793

    Last Listing Agent Maria Storch RE/MAX Access

    5132 N Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /15

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5902 N Marvine St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,078

    Last Listing Agent Andy Galster Compass RE

    5902 N Marvine St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /17

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5353 N Sydenham St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,998

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Velez Legal Real Estate LLC

    5353 N Sydenham St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1838 W Albanus St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,779

    Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    1838 W Albanus St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /43

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5033 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,325

    Last Listing Agent Trey Dodge KW Empower

    5033 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1439 W Olney Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,374

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pierson Realty Mark Associates

    1439 W Olney Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /41

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6224 Limekiln Pike, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,416

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sheehan HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    6224 Limekiln Pike, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1450 W Grange Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,257

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Masip KW Empower

    1450 W Grange Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /13

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1223 W Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,272

    Last Listing Agent Rada Rann KW Empower

    1223 W Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19140

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home