243

Recently Sold Homes in 19141

Section Image
  • /11

    $163,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    938 W Olney Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,027

    Last Listing Agent Moshe Adika TCS Management, LLC

    938 W Olney Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /21

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1324 28 W Nedro Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moshe Adika TCS Management, LLC

    1324 28 W Nedro Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5114 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,729

    Last Listing Agent Gary Williams BHHS Fox & Roach - Chester

    5114 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4919 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,310

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    4919 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $137,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1832 W Albanus St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,424

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kennedy KW Empower

    1832 W Albanus St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /30

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1115 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,992

    Last Listing Agent Greg Burris RE/MAX Select Group

    1115 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6040 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,539

    Last Listing Agent Candice Russell EXP Realty, LLC

    6040 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /8

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1853 Widener Place, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,379

    Last Listing Agent Erik Lemons EXIT Elevate Realty

    1853 Widener Place, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $107,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5631 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,000

    Last Listing Agent Laquana Gibbs United Real Estate

    5631 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $93,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5901 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,179

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Cohen Premier Real Estate Inc

    5901 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $238,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6152 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,619

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hannah RE/MAX Select Group

    6152 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /6

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    5620 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,690

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    5620 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5613 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,142

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Grubensky Keller Williams Main Line

    5613 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5352 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,799

    Last Listing Agent Keith Johnson Keller Williams Main Line

    5352 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /34

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1523 Lindley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,431

    Last Listing Agent mike fertik Liberty Bell Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    1523 Lindley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1178 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,554

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Gillespie EXP Realty, LLC

    1178 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /4

    $219,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1838 Roselyn St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,057

    Last Listing Agent Pam Palmer BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    1838 Roselyn St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5445 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,364

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Realty Mark Cityscape

    5445 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5637 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,734

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Merritt Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    5637 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19144
  • /15

    $178,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5624 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,412

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cox Compass RE

    5624 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /39

    $299,999

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6232 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,941

    Last Listing Agent MORGAN GANT OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

    6232 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /34

    $214,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4820 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,224

    Last Listing Agent Jaye Hancock Realty Mark Associates

    4820 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /10

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1599 A Windrim Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $432,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Miller Mallin Panchelli Nadel Realty Inc

    1599 A Windrim Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /49

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1802 Church Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,686

    Last Listing Agent Javar Clark Opulent Realty Group LLC

    1802 Church Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /21

    $194,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1841 W Eleanor St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,076

    Last Listing Agent John Bradham Common Ground Realtors

    1841 W Eleanor St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4946 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,275

    Last Listing Agent Karen A. Emmons EXP Realty, LLC

    4946 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6320 Limekiln Pike, Philadelphia, PA 19138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,901

    Last Listing Agent Brian Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    6320 Limekiln Pike, Philadelphia, PA 19138
  • /23

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6412 N Sydenham St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • Studio
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,796

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Kehler TNT Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    6412 N Sydenham St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /48

    $234,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6328 Limekiln Pike, Philadelphia, PA 19138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,885

    Last Listing Agent Doron Kamhaji Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6328 Limekiln Pike, Philadelphia, PA 19138
  • /2

    $15,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2019 W Spencer Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19138

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $516,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Quattrone LPT Realty, LLC

    2019 W Spencer Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19138
  • /41

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5201 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,022

    Last Listing Agent Bella Scicchitano EXP Realty, LLC

    5201 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /15

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1218 W Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19140

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,227

    Last Listing Agent Edward Foy KW Empower

    1218 W Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19140
  • /14

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5920 N Franklin St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,647

    Last Listing Agent Justin Smallwood Gardner Realty LLC

    5920 N Franklin St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1533 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,819

    Last Listing Agent Greg Burris RE/MAX Select Group

    1533 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /33

    $108,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5037 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,843

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Brass Key Realty

    5037 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /10

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6010 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,333

    Last Listing Agent Jibri Bond Peters Gordon Realty Inc

    6010 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19138
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5221 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • Studio
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,246

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Deng Home Vista Realty

    5221 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /40

    $245,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4818 N Franklin St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,619

    Last Listing Agent Maja Udovicki Opus Elite Real Estate

    4818 N Franklin St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6408 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,084

    Last Listing Agent Gemma McIlhenny Philadelphia Area Realty

    6408 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /12

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1218 W Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,227

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Brown HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Blue Bell

    1218 W Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19140

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home