10,703

Homes in ZIP Code 19152

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $365,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Placid St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1620 Placid St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Betz Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2619 Tolbut St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,007

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Britto HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    2619 Tolbut St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /22

      Est $325,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Benson St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1720 Benson St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward McDonald RE/MAX

  • /18

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7817 Lister St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,779

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Chen Home Vista Realty

    7817 Lister St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /23

      Est $322,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      8531 Agusta St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8531 Agusta St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John D'Ambrosio EXP Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2524 Maxwell St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,488

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Huang HK99 Realty LLC

    2524 Maxwell St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /12

      Est $324,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Napfle St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2110 Napfle St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Siwy New and Modern Group, LLC

  • /23

    $205,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2628 Welsh Rd Unit 201, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,684

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cirillo Better Homes Realty Group

    2628 Welsh Rd Unit 201, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /20

      Est $359,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2664 Tremont St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2664 Tremont St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qiu Yan Rao HK99 Realty LLC

  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8824 Fairfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,053

    Last Listing Agent Yael Milbert BHHS Fox & Roach-Jenkintown

    8824 Fairfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /28

      Est $342,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2331 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Merrill Homestarr Realty

  • /2

    $227,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2250 Stanwood St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $256,449

    Last Listing Agent Kacy Small Coldwell Banker Realty

    2250 Stanwood St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /27

      Est $287,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Lansing St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2238 Lansing St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grzegorz Fracz Legal Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $361,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2313 Stanwood St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,177

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Britto HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    2313 Stanwood St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /29

      Est $368,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      8603 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8603 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Latif Premium Realty Group Inc

  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7700 Brous Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,400

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Urbany Walter M Wood Jr Inc

    7700 Brous Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /25

      Est $331,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8915 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wade Weichert Corporate

  • /59

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7709 Hartel Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,198

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mccarthy McCarthy Real Estate

    7709 Hartel Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /27

      Est $348,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      7909 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7909 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna McHugh Homestarr Realty

  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8614 Agusta St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,728

    Last Listing Agent Gage Noel Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    8614 Agusta St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /17

      Est $342,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Solly Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1833 Solly Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Dome Addison Wolfe Real Estate

  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1813 Stanwood St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,014

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lanoza Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    1813 Stanwood St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /15

      Est $332,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Solly Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1719 Solly Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Mallin-Marquette BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2749 Clayton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,512

    Last Listing Agent Paul Waldowski RE/MAX One Realty

    2749 Clayton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /15

      Est $327,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Bradford St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7709 Bradford St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rossmaier RE/MAX

  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2913 Walnut Hill St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,147

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McHenry Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2913 Walnut Hill St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /25

      Est $357,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Ripley St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2024 Ripley St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yao Weng 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

  • /2

    $489,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7613 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,678

    Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    7613 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /25

      Est $301,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Leonard St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7910 Leonard St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Aragona Compass RE

  • /11

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7903 Leonard St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,438

    Last Listing Agent Meihua Feng BY Real Estate

    7903 Leonard St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /26

      Est $351,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Rhawn St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1911 Rhawn St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yao Weng 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

  • /12

    $332,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2410 Shelmire Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,669

    Last Listing Agent Richard Renson Century 21 Advantage Gold-Castor

    2410 Shelmire Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /38

      Est $378,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Solly Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1510 Solly Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Len De Finis Home Solutions Realty Group

  • /41

    $284,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7815 Horrocks St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,091

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cervone Compass RE

    7815 Horrocks St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /27

      Est $352,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      8805 Dewees St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8805 Dewees St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Galina Sergueeva Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /20

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1800 Evarts St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,687

    Last Listing Agent Mostofa Badol Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    1800 Evarts St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /25

      Est $311,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      8814 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8814 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Causey Homestarr Realty

  • /38

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8803 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,227

    Last Listing Agent E. Jazmine Kiah-Thorpe United Real Estate

    8803 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /17

      Est $321,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Brous Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8125 Brous Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Gasper Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2740 Mower St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,963

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rocco RE/MAX Select Group

    2740 Mower St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home