10,703

Homes in ZIP Code 19152

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $358,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Ripley St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2137 Ripley St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raeesah Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /15

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3008 Vista St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,872

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Burns Opus Elite Real Estate

    3008 Vista St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /23

      Est $361,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8935 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Quinn EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1925 Emerson St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,230

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

    1925 Emerson St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /15

      Est $302,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      8817 Brous Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8817 Brous Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Yao Honest Real Estate

  • /49

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2724 Rhawn St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,950

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Neto Re/Max One Realty

    2724 Rhawn St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /36

      Est $365,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      8424 Algon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8424 Algon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDA DUTTON Compass RE

  • /3

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8010 Summerdale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moshe Adika TCS Management, LLC

    8010 Summerdale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /35

      Est $337,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Tustin St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1610 Tustin St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Vessels Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

  • /22

    $338,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8563 Benton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,383

    Last Listing Agent Brett Fenton Honest Real Estate

    8563 Benton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /35

      Est $389,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Afton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2216 Afton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natosha Gaines Romano Realty

  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1826 Fox Chase Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,840

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fizzano Fizzano Family of Associates LLC

    1826 Fox Chase Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /7

      Est $311,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2117 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Paul Realty Diamond Group

  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8838 Fairfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,030

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Bartlett EXP Realty, LLC

    8838 Fairfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /30

      Est $291,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Fuller St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1837 Fuller St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evette Ruiz Century 21 Advantage Gold-Castor

  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2307 Oakmont St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,272

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Clark Compass RE

    2307 Oakmont St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /28

      Est $325,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      8557 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8557 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boris Volynsky Absolute Realty Group

  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2023 Hartel Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,774

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Sundell RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    2023 Hartel Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /20

      Est $317,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      8834 Fairfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8834 Fairfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oren Wineburgh BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /21

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2630 Taunton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,858

    Last Listing Agent Edward Barber Jr Better Homes Realty Group

    2630 Taunton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /46

      Est $325,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Shelmire Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2137 Shelmire Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101,501% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Budd Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7907 Fairfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • Studio
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,707

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gioia RE/MAX 2000

    7907 Fairfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /25

      Est $415,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      7814 Lexington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7814 Lexington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McIntyre BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /28

    $282,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1608 Strahle St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,012

    Last Listing Agent Bob Mayrides Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1608 Strahle St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /3

      Est $309,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Oakmont St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2106 Oakmont St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Peranteau Real Broker, LLC

  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1733 Arthur St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,414

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lanoza Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    1733 Arthur St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /27

      Est $363,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Oakmont St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2305 Oakmont St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alesia Delaney American Vista Real Estate

  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1700 Kendrick St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • Studio
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,205

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Nikic Century 21 Advantage Gold-Castor

    1700 Kendrick St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /23

      Est $343,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Afton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2105 Afton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Latif Premium Realty Group Inc

  • /26

    $312,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2831 Chase Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,741

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Knights Munaco Compass RE

    2831 Chase Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /23

      Est $334,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      8917 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8917 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Kurland KW Empower

  • /20

    $397,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2323 Loney St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • Studio
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicky Xu BY Real Estate

    2323 Loney St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /11

      Est $335,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Rhawn St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2841 Rhawn St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rueter Charles Rueter Inc

  • /19

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2305 Rhawn St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,444

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    2305 Rhawn St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /32

      Est $436,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Griffith St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2105 Griffith St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Patterson Country Real Estate

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1630 Benson St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $335,500

    Last Listing Agent Diana Rivera Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    1630 Benson St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /22

      Est $317,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Benson St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1605 Benson St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Ibrahim KW Empower

  • /19

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10 Shipley Place, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,072

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Nelson Genstone Realty

    10 Shipley Place, Philadelphia, PA 19152
    • /11

      Est $302,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      7822 Brier St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7822 Brier St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Pocrass RE/MAX

  • /39

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8806 Lister St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,367

    Last Listing Agent Donna Anne Napoli Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    8806 Lister St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home