$235,000
W4564 Cth H, Phillips, WI 54555
- Land
- 82.25 Acres
- $2,857 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- 15 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
W4564 Cth H, Phillips, WI 54555$235,000
W4564 Cth H, Phillips, WI 54555
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
W4564 Cth H, Phillips, WI 54555$260,000
W7779 County Hwy W, Phillips, WI 54555
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Coty Flessert NORTHWOODS REALTY
W7779 County Hwy W, Phillips, WI 54555$115,000
W3260 Sheep Ranch Rd, Phillips, WI 54555
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KC LOCHNER RE/MAX NEW HORIZONS REALTY LLC
W3260 Sheep Ranch Rd, Phillips, WI 54555$222,000
W6214 Cth D, Phillips, WI 54555
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,669
Last Listing Agent Mike Keller NORTHWOODS REALTY
W6214 Cth D, Phillips, WI 54555$390,000
N9702 Musser Creek Ct, Phillips, WI 54555
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $379,703
Last Listing Agent Mike Keller NORTHWOODS REALTY
N9702 Musser Creek Ct, Phillips, WI 54555$102,000
36+A On Old 13 Rd, Phillips, WI 54555
Last Sold Summary
36+A On Old 13 Rd, Phillips, WI 54555$68,000
N11211 Rocky Carrie Rd, Phillips, WI 54555
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $93,323
Last Listing Agent ALLEXUS MERRITT NORTHWOODS REALTY
N11211 Rocky Carrie Rd, Phillips, WI 54555$185,000
N8218 E Wilson Flowage Rd, Phillips, WI 54555
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MARIA SCHUELKE T&M FUTURE 7
N8218 E Wilson Flowage Rd, Phillips, WI 54555$97,000