388

Recently Sold Homes in 85027

Section Image
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1325 W Topeka Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,522

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nelson ProSmart Realty

    1325 W Topeka Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    409 W Pontiac Dr Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,339

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    409 W Pontiac Dr Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /36

    $397,435

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2138 W Tonopah Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,990

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Escobedo Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    2138 W Tonopah Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3042 W Rose Garden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,243

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Herrera West USA Realty

    3042 W Rose Garden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    501 W Hononegh Dr Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,495

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Banks Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    501 W Hononegh Dr Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /34

    $388,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1340 W Wahalla Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,275

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Anderson Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    1340 W Wahalla Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18820 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,107

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Janis Redfin Corporation

    18820 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3201 W Mohawk Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,404

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Young Realty ONE Group

    3201 W Mohawk Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1301 W Kerry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,811

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Forsman Realty ONE Group

    1301 W Kerry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /18

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    311 W Pontiac Dr Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stewart White HomeSmart

    311 W Pontiac Dr Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /33

    $387,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3124 W Taro Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,320

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Lopez Keller Williams Integrity First

    3124 W Taro Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    213 W Piute Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,793

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie DeBenedetta Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    213 W Piute Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /38

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3123 W Irma Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,750

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Salsberry Realty ONE Group

    3123 W Irma Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /32

    $512,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    335 W Wescott Dr Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,866

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Daebel Real Broker

    335 W Wescott Dr Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /22

    $238,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    19820 N 13th Ave Unit 263, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,458

    Last Listing Agent Joe Janus Compass

    19820 N 13th Ave Unit 263, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /30

    $377,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3150 W Foothill Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,902

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Sherman Best Homes Real Estate

    3150 W Foothill Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /12

    $359,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2155 W Wickieup Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,485

    Last Listing Agent Neven Petrov Niabella Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    2155 W Wickieup Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /11

    $391,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    510 W Mohawk Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,581

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cardenas eXp Realty

    510 W Mohawk Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /35

    $279,468

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2020 W Union Hills Dr Unit 146, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,713

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pupa HomeSmart

    2020 W Union Hills Dr Unit 146, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /23

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3072 W Salter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,560

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wright HomeSmart

    3072 W Salter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /56

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3033 W Topeka Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,803

    Last Listing Agent Steve Valentine Real Broker

    3033 W Topeka Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    22667 N 30th Ave Unit II, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,711

    Last Listing Agent Michael King HomeSmart

    22667 N 30th Ave Unit II, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /34

    $448,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    124 W Mohawk Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,899

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Popescu eXp Realty

    124 W Mohawk Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /18

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2201 W Union Hills Dr Unit 106, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,633

    Last Listing Agent Alex LeBouton Realty ONE Group

    2201 W Union Hills Dr Unit 106, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /37

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20818 N 21st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,233

    Last Listing Agent Tim Gates Platinum Realty Network

    20818 N 21st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /28

    $316,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    20828 N 21st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,978

    Last Listing Agent Payton Kelnhofer eXp Realty

    20828 N 21st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /2

    $317,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    19828 N 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,232

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Angel HomeSmart

    19828 N 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /32

    $383,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2245 W Sequoia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,578

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rother Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    2245 W Sequoia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /21

    $368,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3027 W Zachary Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,728

    Last Listing Agent Larry Siferd Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    3027 W Zachary Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3415 W Lone Cactus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,162

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jennings Libertas Real Estate

    3415 W Lone Cactus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /7

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1431 W Monona Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,412

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Clark The Brokery

    1431 W Monona Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /26

    $389,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18633 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,594

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    18633 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /22

    $424,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3067 W Melinda Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,460

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Patrick Ovest Arizona Home Realty & Investments

    3067 W Melinda Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /51

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1804 W Kristal Way, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,135

    Last Listing Agent Sara Turner Real Broker

    1804 W Kristal Way, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /20

    $279,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3039 W Ross Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,522

    Last Listing Agent John Hrimnak Keller Williams Integrity First

    3039 W Ross Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /36

    $237,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    420 W Yukon Dr Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,530

    Last Listing Agent Dustin R. Reed EPIC Home Realty

    420 W Yukon Dr Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /21

    $269,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3025 W Irma Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,080

    Last Listing Agent David Rod Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3025 W Irma Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1215 W Wahalla Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,141

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Richards RHouse Realty

    1215 W Wahalla Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /32

    $406,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    18818 N 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,474

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lucas Real Broker

    18818 N 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /33

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3320 W Melinda Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,116

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bolerjack Real Broker

    3320 W Melinda Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home