2,570

Homes in ZIP Code 85034

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $495,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Cocopah St Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      1310 E Cocopah St Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 727% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Herrera My Home Group Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Mohave St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Built 1941
      811 E Mohave St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Price Arbor Realty

    • /11

      Est $130,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 E Washington St Unit 9, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Built 1926
      1615 E Washington St Unit 9, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hyslop Peak View Properties

    • /2

      Est $908,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Madison St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1310 E Madison St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hatsakorzian The Biltmore Group LLC

    • /7

      Est $179,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 E Rairdan Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1631 E Rairdan Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Castillo West USA Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.4 acres N 18 St Unit 4, New River, AZ 85087

      2.4 acres N 18 St Unit 4, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Olga Griffin My Home Group Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $416,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1925 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Miller PLLC Market Edge Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4XXXX N 18th St Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      4XXXX N 18th St Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Everett Re/Max Alliance Group

    • /14

      Est $834,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1917 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joan Krueger Bliss Realty & Investments

    • /6

      Est $727,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 4,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2302 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gorraiz Key Realty Ventures

    • /3

      Est $168,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      45XXX N 10th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      45XXX N 10th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • 586 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jul 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 E University Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4313 E University Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Watkins LRA Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      33XXX N 10th St Unit 211-74-111, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      33XXX N 10th St Unit 211-74-111, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adam Attorneys Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      33XXX N 10th St Unit 211-74-110, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      33XXX N 10th St Unit 211-74-110, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adam Attorneys Realty

    • /6

      Est $232,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 N 18th St Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      42 N 18th St Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,764% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Sep 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Edenfield Realty One Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 10,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Griffin Tonto Verde Realty

    • /12

      Est $467,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      4013 E University Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4013 E University Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,208% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300
      • Jun 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cain Ascend Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12XX S 14th St Unit B, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      12XX S 14th St Unit B, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,700
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Realty One Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      33XXX N 14th St Unit 4 lots, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      33XXX N 14th St Unit 4 lots, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Mar 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Palmer RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1933 E Monroe St Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      1933 E Monroe St Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,990
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Acosta Colonial Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $296,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 E Adams St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Built 2018
      2511 E Adams St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,085% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Prendergast Call Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 E Adams St Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      1809 E Adams St Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laura Canny HomeSmart

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006

      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2003 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Poplin HomeSmart Realty

    • /7

      Est $144,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 S 12th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      2201 S 12th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Yaeger KS Sales & Property Management

    • /8

      Est $2,068,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 E Adams St Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2020
      1825 E Adams St Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,717% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jun 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Marsh Wise Choice Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4053 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 6,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4053 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Don Mortensen LRA Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /84

      Est $1,315,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 17,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      102 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Hani Aldulaimi Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    • /3

      Est $180,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 S 8th St Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Built 1940
      638 S 8th St Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 718% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Flores Real Broker

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006

      • Studio
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2327 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,282% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Mar 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Arellano Equity Realty Group, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      000 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nina Johnson Barrett Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1150 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,361
      • Jan 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Olive Arizona Elite Properties

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 5,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1626 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marco Zazueta West USA Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      35XXX N 14th St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      35XXX N 14th St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Fitzgerald Success One Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      35XXX N 14th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      35XXX N 14th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Fitzgerald Success One Realty

    • /6

      Est $477,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 E Jackson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1838 E Jackson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Juan Grimaldo eXp Realty

    • /4

      Est $365,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2345 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Randy Molander Molander Commerical RE

    • /3

      Est $445,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 S 17th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2438 S 17th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    • /4

      Est $98,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 S 12th St Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      2217 S 12th St Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      44XXX N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      44XXX N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Eannacone HomeSmart

    • /34

      Est $405,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 E Apache St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1119 E Apache St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home