2,570

Homes in ZIP Code 85034

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $202,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1043, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1043, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Weaver GoldenWest Management Inc.

    • /10

      Est $544,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 E Mohave St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1014 E Mohave St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gomez My Home Group Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $303,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 E Madison St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1714 E Madison St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Preston Royce The John Samuels Agency

    • /30

      Est $364,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 E Madison St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1318 E Madison St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brad Turk Shawn Bellamak Realty

    • /10

      Est $907,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 E Cocopah St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 E Cocopah St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alex Abraham Unique Legacy Realty

    • /14

      Est $260,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1925 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lewellen Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $325,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1646 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1646 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 514% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Nov 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cross Realty USA Southwest

    • /4

      Est $554,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 E Mohave St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1006 E Mohave St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Zoma Realty One Group

    • /10

      Est $321,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 E Durango St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      720 E Durango St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,995
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Murrieta HomeSmart

    • /31

      Est $420,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1308 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hull Blue Sage Realty

    • /7

      Est $328,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N 25th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      117 N 25th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 457% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,950
      • Apr 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $338,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 118, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 118, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jamil Abdallah Jamal Abdallah

    • /15

      Est $319,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2429 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Cunningham eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $420,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 220, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 220, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Mazzeo Infill Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $383,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 251, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 251, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elicia Rodriguez Good Company Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $163,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 S 9th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      702 S 9th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve McKamey Pro Star Realty

    • /7

      Est $335,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1821 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Gilder Delex Realty

    • /34

      Est $410,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 206, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 206, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Zelma LaFebre HomeSmart

    • /2

      Est $376,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 123, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 123, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annie Sandweg HomeSmart

    • /17

      Est $528,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 117, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 117, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cohen Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home