2,570

Homes in ZIP Code 85034

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $251,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 177, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 177, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Hixson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $251,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 172, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 172, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Realty Executives

    • /27

      Est $296,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 119, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 119, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dhruv Saha LPT Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $265,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 120, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 120, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Oct 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul McComb Paul McComb Realty

    • /36

      Est $218,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 369, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 369, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Ontiveros My Home Group Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $274,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 118, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 118, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeanleon Magnotto Retro Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $210,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 339, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 339, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watton W and Partners, LLC

    • /7

      Est $203,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 254, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 254, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jue Kraver Gold Trust Realty

    • /2

      Est $215,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3107, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3107, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watton W and Partners, LLC

    • /2

      Est $207,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1011, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1011, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watton W and Partners, LLC

    • /27

      Est $264,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 304, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 304, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Perez DeLex Realty

    • /47

      Est $284,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3105, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3105, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Swindle My Home Group

    • /39

      Est $411,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      3249 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3249 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Omar Zavaleta eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $261,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1053, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1053, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Spitler eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $277,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3094, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3094, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Arnold AZ Prime Property Management

    • /2

      Est $274,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3119, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3119, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Belushi-Gillespie Provident Partners Realty

    • /2

      Est $285,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1020, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1020, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Casey Keith Arizona Property Management

    • /32

      Est $418,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 111, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 111, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Qualm MacLay Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $263,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 117, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 117, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,300
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brent Perkins Realty One Group

    • /19

      Est $361,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 125, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 125, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael J. Misheski HomeSmart

    • /12

      Est $211,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,800
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shelley LaPlante HomeSmart

    • /22

      Est $376,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E Apache St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1104 E Apache St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 604% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Jan 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve McKamey Pro Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $260,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 233, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 233, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Titsworth Rentals America

    • /24

      Est $201,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 350, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 350, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jun 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent BOOTs! Brian Bouterie Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $382,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 E Durango St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1133 E Durango St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Russo HomeSmart

    • /24

      Est $271,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 179, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 179, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Humphrey Apex Residential

    • /15

      Est $212,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 211, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 211, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Conger National Land Realty

    • /2

      Est $216,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 165, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 165, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marie Rose De Asis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /18

      Est $210,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1100, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1100, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Price Property Management Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $235,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2057, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2057, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sergei Perkovskii Gold Trust Realty

    • /5

      Est $219,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3083, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3083, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Feb 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nocella HomeSmart

    • /27

      Est $213,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2101, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2101, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Baglien NextHome Alliance

    • /2

      Est $219,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1042, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1042, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Synthia Daniels Mynd Property Management

    • /22

      Est $217,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Lines Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    • /2

      Est $267,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 308, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 308, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gibbons List + Market Realty

    • /38

      Est $217,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2033, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2033, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Chen DeLex Realty

    • /2

      Est $215,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1101, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1101, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watton W and Partners, LLC

    • /2

      Est $206,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 349, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 349, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Noah Loudenslager AH Properties

    • /20

      Est $278,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3109, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3109, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $211,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3054, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3054, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Realty One Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home