2,570

Homes in ZIP Code 85034

Section Image
  • /2

    $188,100

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft

    1412 S 13th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85034

Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    1412 S 13th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85034
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5345 E Van Buren St Unit 258, Phoenix, AZ 85008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,063

    Last Listing Agent Laci Allen Keller Williams Integrity First

    5345 E Van Buren St Unit 258, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    • /35

      Est $269,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2093, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2093, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Mcqueen CTS Realty

    • /20

      Est $216,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 265, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 265, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Foster West USA Realty

    • /11

      Est $202,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 107, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 107, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Larsen The Larsen Company Real Estate and Auctions

    • /42

      Est $259,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1068, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1068, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Mcqueen CTS Realty

    • /35

      Est $296,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2113, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2113, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denny Reichard eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $285,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1119, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1119, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shelton Life Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $292,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1116, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1116, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,990
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Holehan-Kopas HomeSmart

    • /37

      Est $283,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1093, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1093, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Evans Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $288,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1076, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1076, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarl Kubat West USA Realty

    • /41

      Est $288,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1006, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1006, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denny Reichard eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $361,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 253, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 253, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Olmstead Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    • /10

      Est $267,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2091, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2091, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Buchli Stratton Vantage Property Management

    • /28

      Est $226,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 310, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 310, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Kelley Keller Williams Integrity First

    • /36

      Est $200,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 227, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 227, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Bohnstedt Realty One Group

    • /41

      Est $283,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3075, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3075, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rance Fladeland Barrett Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $289,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1112, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1112, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Mcqueen CTS Realty

    • /23

      Est $197,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 226, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 226, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trent Olans REALTY ONE GROUP AZ

    • /28

      Est $196,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2103, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 2103, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Vega Vega and Associates Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $283,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3003, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3003, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Huntington AH Properties

    • /19

      Est $226,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3110, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3110, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watton W and Partners, LLC

    • /9

      Est $209,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 210, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 210, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Comstock America One Luxury Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $206,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1070, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1070, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edyi Fawcett-Nickola Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    • /19

      Est $290,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1001, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1001, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Antunes HomeSmart

    • /36

      Est $222,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1032, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1032, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merry Silbaugh RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $291,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 170, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 170, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Ballew Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $253,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 161, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 161, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Coubrough Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $326,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 S 10th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1129 S 10th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Vega Medina EMG Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $533,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 128, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 128, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /28

      Est $257,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 205, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 205, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Paletta Ventana Fine Properties

    • /14

      Est $600,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1917 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Saenz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /31

      Est $426,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 202, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 202, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Maxson Realty One Group

    • /21

      Est $628,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2541 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2541 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /30

      Est $364,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 138, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 138, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gutierrez Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $393,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 214, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 214, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /18

      Est $270,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1095, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1095, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    • /23

      Est $258,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1048, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 1048, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merry Silbaugh RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $202,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 126, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5345 E Van Buren St Unit 126, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Werner Ravenswood Realty

    • /10

      Est $275,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3114, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5401 E Van Buren St Unit 3114, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ADAM BOTTICELLO AZ Rental Homes

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home