15,698

Homes in ZIP Code 85037

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $580,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    9517 W Whitton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This new single-level home features Lennar’s Next Gen suite, designed as a home within a home with its own entrance, bedroom, kitchen and much more. Two secondary bedrooms and a full bathroom are located off the foyer, leading to an inviting open-concept living area with access to a covered patio. The luxe owner’s suite is tucked into a private back corner, complete with an en-suite bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    9517 W Whitton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /17

    $414,990

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9832 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Premier

    9832 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /48

      Est $415,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      9336 W Milkweed Loop, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9336 W Milkweed Loop, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sanjit Tayi Rapido Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $308,800

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    9021 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Welcome to 9021 W Mulberry Dr. This home has no HOA! This 3-bedroom property features a practical layout with great natural light. Rv parking and a spacious lot offering rare flexibility. Located near major freeways, shopping, and rapidly growing West Valley developments, it offers convenience today and strong upside for the future. This home delivers value, versatility, and long-term potential

    Jesus Manuel Alvarez DeLex Realty

    9021 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8409 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,128

    Last Listing Agent Stephany Duarte eXp Realty

    8409 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /24

      Est $283,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      10602 W Sells Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10602 W Sells Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devra Tousley Home America Realty

  • /30

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    3620 N 90th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Charming Phoenix home located near 91st Ave & Thomas featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,486 sq ft of living space. Built in 1975, this home offers a functional floor plan with spacious living areas and comfortable bedrooms. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and easy freeway access. Great opportunity for a primary residence or investment property!

    Ashley Sanchez Ochoa Barrett Real Estate

    3620 N 90th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $540,490

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3328 N 98th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Discovery

    3328 N 98th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /31

      Est $395,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      9532 W Monte Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9532 W Monte Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Benavides eXp Realty

  • /21

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    8825 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Tons of space, lots of room in this block home, at 1,935 square feet we could be the largest house in the neighborhood. Separate big Living- and Dining- Rooms and step-down to the gigantic Family Room with wood burning Fireplace. Ready for summer? Cool off in the Refreshing private pool in the back with covered patio. Convenient Kitchen with Gas stove and new dishwasher. Lots of kitchen cabinet

    Richard Noeltner Service Star Realty

    8825 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /23

    $338,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4144 N 109th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,475

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Abdelrasul My Home Group Real Estate

    4144 N 109th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /22

      Est $385,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      9153 W Palm Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9153 W Palm Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Paprocki Advantage Arizona Real Estate & Property Mgnt

  • /14

    $345,740

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft

    9657 W Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This new two-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living, ideal for modern lifestyles. An inviting open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen with the living and dining areas for seamless transitions and everyday multitasking. Two bedrooms are tucked away at the back of the home for optimal comfort and privacy, including a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    9657 W Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /54

    $343,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8930 W Sells Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,140

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coaker West USA Realty

    8930 W Sells Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /38

      Est $325,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      11226 W Calle de la Luna, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11226 W Calle de la Luna, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Reyes W and Partners, LLC

  • /29

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    8827 W Heatherbrae Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with new flooring, fresh paint, upgrade lights and windows, Enjoy a large backyard with plenty of room to relax, garden, or create your dream outdoor space plus and RV gate. The backyard also features an almost-new storage shed, providing extra space for tools, hobbies, or seasonal items. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and easy

    Graciela Ortiz eXp Realty

    8827 W Heatherbrae Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /18

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8615 W Minnezona Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,319

    Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    8615 W Minnezona Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /15

      Est $376,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9106 W Monte Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9106 W Monte Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Senad Smjecanin HomeSmart

  • /48

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    4423 N 112th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    I Have this beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a HUGE cul de sac lot. Absolutely gorgeous home with excellent tile and carpet flooring, new paint, 2 car garage, RV gate, and so much more. This stunning, excellent home can be yours, please come and submit offer soon will not last.

    Carolina Gomez Realty of America LLC

    4423 N 112th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /17

    $430,740

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9828 W Monterey Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Premier

    9828 W Monterey Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /36

      Est $379,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      8671 W Palm Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8671 W Palm Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /29

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    4644 N 86th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Great location near Glendale's sports and entertainment district, home to the Cardinals and Coyotes, with easy access to Loop 101 and I-10. Community park just steps away. Single-level 2 bed, 2 bath home featuring an open layout, wood-look flooring, and plenty of natural light. The garage includes a stained concrete floor for a clean, finished look. Don't miss this one!

    Nidia Almonte Mendoza At Home Real Estate Arizona

    4644 N 86th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /23

    $495,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9636 W Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,663

    Lennar Western Garden - Horizon

    9636 W Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /29

      Est $387,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      10015 W Colina Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10015 W Colina Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marquise Wood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /52

    $500,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,187 Sq Ft

    4549 N 111th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Everyone gets their own room! You want space? It does not get more spacious than this home for the price & locaton. A true 5 bedroom, 3 bath amazing floor plan with 2 living rooms, a formal dining area, breakfast nook, bonus room or make it a theater room & a loft for games and a spacious backyard. Walking distance to Camelback Ranch ball park & 10 minutes to Westgate. Your primary suite comes

    Aaron Rivera Long Realty Unlimited

    4549 N 111th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8520 W Palm Ln Unit 1054, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,116

    Last Listing Agent Russell Shaw Realty One Group

    8520 W Palm Ln Unit 1054, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /39

      Est $408,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      8825 W Sheridan St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8825 W Sheridan St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Jade eXp Realty

  • /20

    $387,740

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    Alyssum Plan 2571 at Western Garden - Cottage, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This new single-story home is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort and privacy, including a lavish owner’s suite at the back of the home with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    3784 N 96th Ln Unit 37146115, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /15

    $400,790

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9827 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,545

    Lennar Western Garden - Reflection

    9827 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /27

      Est $337,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 W College Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8611 W College Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Quinonez Real Broker

  • /28

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    8814 W Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of West Phoenix! Offering a spacious and functional layout, this home features two separate living areas, an eat-in kitchen, indoor laundry, and plenty of room to relax or entertain.Major updates provide peace of mind, including a newer AC unit and water heater installed in 2025, updated windows in 2012, a roof

    Tracy Preston HomeSmart

    8814 W Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /19

    $563,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9525 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,699

    Lennar Western Garden - Horizon

    9525 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /31

      Est $393,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      4718 N 92nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4718 N 92nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ortega Realty One Group

  • /21

    $542,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    9813 W Sunderland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This single-level home showcases Lennar’s signature Next Gen suite, which is comprised of a separate living space, kitchen, bedroom and bathroom, ideal for multigenerational living. In the main home, the Great Room, kitchen and dining room are arranged among a convenient open floorplan, with sliding glass doors that lead to the covered patio. The owner’s suite is situated at the back of the home,

    Lennar Builder
    9813 W Sunderland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /5

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3619 N 87th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,083

    Last Listing Agent Ezequiel Coronado Wise Choice Properties

    3619 N 87th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /22

      Est $318,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 N 106th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4210 N 106th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smeraldo Gentry Real Estate

  • /53

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    10130 W Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Beautifully Remodeled Home with Pool and NO HOA! Move-In Ready with Extensive Upgrades. This beautifully remodeled single-level 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, functionality, and Arizona lifestyle living. Featuring a private pool and spa, this home has been thoughtfully updated inside and out with high-quality finishes and major system improvements already

    Keith Walker Realty ONE Group

    10130 W Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $483,490

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9529 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,631

    Lennar Western Garden - Crest

    9529 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /29

      Est $344,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 N 87th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4002 N 87th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Tenorio DeLex Realty

  • /27

    $472,490

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    Lewis Plan 3575 at Western Garden - Discovery, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This single-story home features ample space for growing families. Four bedrooms are lined up in a neat row, including the owner’s suite, while an additional bedroom near the entry offers an ideal space for overnight guests. An open floorplan hosts the kitchen, dining room and Great Room with a spacious covered patio attached.

    Lennar Builder
    3131 N 97th Dr Unit 36033248, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home