908

Recently Sold Homes in 85037

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $439,240 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9755 W Monterey Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,995

    Lennar Western Garden - Premier

    9755 W Monterey Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $466,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    9521 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,408

    Lennar Western Garden - Gateway

    9521 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $533,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9754 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Discovery

    9754 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /23

    $500,490 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9520 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,470

    Lennar Western Garden - Horizon

    9520 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /26

    $374,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8936 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,928

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Clark The Brokery

    8936 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /22

    $593,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9641 W Sunderland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Destiny

    9641 W Sunderland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /32

    $390,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4656 N 101st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,876

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Vanorski West USA Realty

    4656 N 101st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /15

    $397,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8807 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,937

    Last Listing Agent Lleybeline Hernandez Barrett Real Estate

    8807 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /38

    $323,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8342 W Cypress St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,805

    Last Listing Agent Cory Davidson Coldwell Banker Realty

    8342 W Cypress St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /44

    $395,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9609 W Coolidge St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,148

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Beauloye HomeSmart Lifestyles

    9609 W Coolidge St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $456,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9827 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,300

    Lennar Western Garden - Discovery

    9827 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /33

    $276,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8618 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,732

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brunetti HomeSmart

    8618 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /19

    $529,490 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9835 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,445

    Lennar Western Garden - Discovery

    9835 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /17

    $429,740 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3316 N 98th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Premier

    3316 N 98th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9023 W Elm St Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,777

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Caraveo eXp Realty

    9023 W Elm St Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /22

    $691,490 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9650 W Mitchell Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Destiny

    9650 W Mitchell Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /22

    $694,490 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    9623 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,287

    Lennar Western Garden - Destiny

    9623 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /17

    $419,240 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9736 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Premier

    9736 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /16

    $366,490 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9549 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Cottage

    9549 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /38

    $465,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4708 N 96th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,774

    Last Listing Agent David Ramos Ocasio HomePros

    4708 N 96th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /16

    $385,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8921 W Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,819

    Last Listing Agent Erika Torres eXp Realty

    8921 W Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $569,990 Sold May 07, 2026

    9529 W Whitton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Horizon

    9529 W Whitton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /16

    $458,490 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9737 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Reflection

    9737 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /19

    $343,490 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9529 W Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dettman Lennar Sales Corp

    9529 W Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /16

    $359,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9516 W Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,867

    Lennar Western Garden - Discovery

    9516 W Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8524 W Lewis Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,547

    Last Listing Agent Josie Macias West USA Realty

    8524 W Lewis Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /37

    $405,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3029 N 83rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,345

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ramirez eXp Realty

    3029 N 83rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $572,490 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9644 W Sunderland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Destiny

    9644 W Sunderland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /17

    $361,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9619 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Premier

    9619 Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4615 N 101st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,549

    Last Listing Agent Jose Balderrama Chavarria eXp Realty

    4615 N 101st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /62

    $495,000 Sold Jun 28, 2025

    8602 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,259

    Last Listing Agent Diana Pickering Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    8602 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /27

    $358,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8826 W Amelia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,932

    Last Listing Agent Isaac De Los Reyes-Estrada Delex Realty

    8826 W Amelia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /57

    $485,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9510 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,777

    Last Listing Agent Ray Megael West USA Realty

    9510 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /16

    $356,990 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9524 W Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Cottage

    9524 W Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /18

    $350,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4441 N 101st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,343

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    4441 N 101st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $458,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3470 N 98th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,000

    Lennar Western Garden - Crest

    3470 N 98th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /17

    $410,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9831 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Premier

    9831 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /15

    $433,990 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9822 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Reflection

    9822 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $531,490 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9844 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Discovery

    9844 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $467,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9531 W Monterey Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Gateway

    9531 W Monterey Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home