275

Recently Sold Homes in 85043

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7230 W Southgate Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,408

    Last Listing Agent Lan Lecour HomeSmart

    7230 W Southgate Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3641 S 58th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,408

    Last Listing Agent Erin Ethridge Real Broker

    3641 S 58th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /56

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3230 S 74th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,514

    Last Listing Agent Long Le Real Broker

    3230 S 74th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7139 W Whyman Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,267

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Herrera eXp Realty

    7139 W Whyman Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /20

    $124,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1420 N 54th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,589

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Arnold AZ Prime Property Management

    1420 N 54th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6515 W Hughes Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,268

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hume Realty ONE Group

    6515 W Hughes Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /32

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2522 S 66th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,536

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Keating eXp Realty

    2522 S 66th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /31

    $260,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6311 W Williams St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,480

    Last Listing Agent Jose Corrales HomeSmart

    6311 W Williams St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /15

    $365,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6403 W Winslow Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,524

    Last Listing Agent Liisa Sharp LRA Real Estate Group, LLC

    6403 W Winslow Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6625 W Chickasaw St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,683

    Last Listing Agent Mladenka Beslic Prestige Realty

    6625 W Chickasaw St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8036 W Preston Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,278

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dimson One Stop Realty

    8036 W Preston Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /24

    $466,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6430 S 78th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Laveen Farms

    6430 S 78th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /26

    $343,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7216 W Hilton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,582

    Last Listing Agent Andre Jarquin Lopez A.Z. & Associates

    7216 W Hilton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /37

    $572,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7735 W Agora Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,224

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Biciolis West USA Realty

    7735 W Agora Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /10

    $266,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5916 W Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,850

    Last Listing Agent Noe Jimenez American Freedom Realty

    5916 W Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /15

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    438 N 63rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,649

    Last Listing Agent Simon Hoffmann My Home Group Real Estate

    438 N 63rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3013 S 78th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,465

    Last Listing Agent Dulce Lopez My Home Group Real Estate

    3013 S 78th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /30

    $429,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3836 S 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,633

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    3836 S 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /18

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    6346 W Illini St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,378

    Last Listing Agent Simon Hoffmann My Home Group Real Estate

    6346 W Illini St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6401 W Riva Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,960

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    6401 W Riva Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /47

    $447,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6415 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,813

    Last Listing Agent John Tamayo Arizona International Real Estate

    6415 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2421 S 65th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,980

    Last Listing Agent Macy Mendyke W and Partners, LLC

    2421 S 65th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /37

    $464,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6321 W Gross Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,820

    Last Listing Agent J Kevin Weisbrod Coldwell Banker Realty

    6321 W Gross Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /34

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6537 W Gross Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,881

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Paluscio eXp Realty

    6537 W Gross Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /14

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6537 W Pioneer St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,086

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Argueta My Home Group Real Estate

    6537 W Pioneer St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /21

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8127 W Florence Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,817

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gioia Compass

    8127 W Florence Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1421 N 80th Ln Unit BLD36, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,870

    Last Listing Agent Junior Bernabe HomeSmart

    1421 N 80th Ln Unit BLD36, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /26

    $355,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6333 W Pioneer St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,959

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Benavides Real Broker

    6333 W Pioneer St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3805 S 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,441

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bevington Revinre

    3805 S 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /48

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7105 W Globe Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,853

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Perez Exzel Realty

    7105 W Globe Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /19

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6823 W Garfield St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,103

    Last Listing Agent Frank Martin Jr. A.Z. & Associates

    6823 W Garfield St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /46

    $367,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5439 W Odeum Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,069

    Last Listing Agent Julian Tiege My Home Group Real Estate

    5439 W Odeum Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /41

    $357,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6410 W Winslow Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,739

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Barba Coldwell Banker Realty

    6410 W Winslow Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1019 N 62nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,205

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1019 N 62nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    513 N 63rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,879

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    513 N 63rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /49

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7520 W Southgate Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,831

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sanchez HomeSmart

    7520 W Southgate Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7924 W Hammond Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,119

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Amann West USA Realty

    7924 W Hammond Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /4

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    0 59th & Roosevelt -- Unit 6946041, Phoenix, AZ 85034

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $271,523 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Mortensen LRA Real Estate Group, LLC

    0 59th & Roosevelt -- Unit 6946041, Phoenix, AZ 85034
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5811 W Encinas Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,340

    Last Listing Agent Lianne Russo Liddell Realty ONE Group

    5811 W Encinas Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /39

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8026 W Wood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,846

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stromme HomeSmart

    8026 W Wood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85043

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home