13,915

Homes in ZIP Code 85044

Section Image
  • /43

    $616,300

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4445 E Desert Wind Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,358

    Last Listing Agent Katie Canar HomeSmart

    4445 E Desert Wind Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /33

      Est $454,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 E Ironwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3840 E Ironwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Colman DPR Realty

  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4665 E Goldfinch Gate Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,695

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    4665 E Goldfinch Gate Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /28

      Est $394,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 E Kent Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3808 E Kent Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Kasprzyk West USA Realty

  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4301 E Walatowa St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,141

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

    4301 E Walatowa St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /78

      Est $478,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      12226 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12226 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Bethel Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /42

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9452 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,863

    Last Listing Agent Monique Walker RE/MAX Excalibur

    9452 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /33

      Est $504,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      4759 E White Aster St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4759 E White Aster St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Shaw Realty One Group

  • /17

    $326,700

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4727 E Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,294

    Last Listing Agent Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    4727 E Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /35

      Est $482,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      4062 E Agave Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4062 E Agave Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Chen DeLex Realty

  • /22

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4302 E Cherokee St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,198

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Paulus My Home Group Real Estate

    4302 E Cherokee St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /35

      Est $393,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 E Cassia Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4260 E Cassia Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Matesi Locality Real Estate

  • /47

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4923 E Hazel Dr Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,826

    Last Listing Agent Jean Grimes Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4923 E Hazel Dr Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /29

      Est $1,955,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      13211 S 34th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13211 S 34th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Keruskin Compass

  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4133 E Graythorn Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $542,781

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sisneros RE/MAX Elite

    4133 E Graythorn Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /15

      Est $499,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      10622 S 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10622 S 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Palacio Citiea

  • /41

    $599,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4506 E Gold Poppy Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,463

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cowin Fathom Realty Elite

    4506 E Gold Poppy Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /31

      Est $671,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 E Chuckwalla Canyon, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4502 E Chuckwalla Canyon, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Vaught Realty Executives

  • /46

    $635,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4629 E Gold Poppy Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,640

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pagnozzi Real Broker

    4629 E Gold Poppy Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    • /34

      Est $600,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      11445 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11445 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home