3,277

Homes in ZIP Code 85045

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $523,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      16857 S 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16857 S 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Bondanza-Whittaker My Home Group Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $747,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 W Mountain Vista Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      645 W Mountain Vista Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coffman Locality Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $546,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2934 W Silver Fox Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2934 W Silver Fox Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

    • /49

      Est $866,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 W Brookwood Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      708 W Brookwood Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Schreiner Schreiner Realty

    • /33

      Est $588,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 W Glenhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2745 W Glenhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cayton DeLex Realty

    • /69

      Est $911,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      15818 S 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15818 S 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coffman Locality Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $671,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 W South Fork Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1728 W South Fork Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mackey Martin MMRE Advisors

    • /23

      Est $544,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 W Mountain Sky Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      633 W Mountain Sky Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Groves ADG Properties

    • /31

      Est $602,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      15414 S 17th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15414 S 17th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Noma Venture REI, LLC

    • /78

      Est $816,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      16042 S 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16042 S 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brant Call Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $814,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Nighthawk Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      108 W Nighthawk Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dhruv Saha LPT Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $693,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 W Mountain Vista Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      639 W Mountain Vista Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Saba Momentum Brokers LLC

    • /11

      Est $734,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      16222 S 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16222 S 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Denney Elite Partners

    • /47

      Est $850,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 W Nighthawk Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      114 W Nighthawk Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miguel West USA Realty

    • /49

      Est $832,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      16207 S 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16207 S 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Valdez HomeSmart

    • /7

      Est $742,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      15416 S 16th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15416 S 16th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garilynn Rapp Elite Partners

    • /34

      Est $638,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      15424 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15424 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Crittenden Realty One Group

    • /17

      Est $717,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      15415 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15415 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    • /45

      Est $833,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      16044 S 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16044 S 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Ellis Keller Williams Integrity First

    • /64

      Est $816,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      15825 S 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15825 S 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Law RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $873,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      16026 S 7th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16026 S 7th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Coe DeLex Realty

    • /44

      Est $818,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 W Nighthawk Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      155 W Nighthawk Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tiller Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $787,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      142 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geno Ross West USA Realty

    • /38

      Est $671,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 W South Fork Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1732 W South Fork Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Malani Tillotson My Home Group Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $589,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      15225 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15225 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flatley II Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    • /49

      Est $724,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      15644 S 6th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15644 S 6th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mendoza Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    • /39

      Est $905,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      163 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Bronstine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $798,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 W Brookwood Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      714 W Brookwood Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

• /30

      Est $829,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      151 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Griffin Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    • /59

      Est $682,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 W Thunderhill Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1326 W Thunderhill Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Curbelo HomeSmart

    • /45

      Est $787,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      16035 S 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16035 S 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Matesi Locality Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $689,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1362 W Muirwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1362 W Muirwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    • /25

      Est $536,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3001 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooke West USA Realty

    • /40

      Est $530,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1637 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1637 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $472,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1648 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1648 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Bonsonto Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $488,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1680 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Kopulos Capstone Realty Professionals

    • /39

      Est $736,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      15227 S 14th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15227 S 14th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,227
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Violette Y Realty

    • /36

      Est $477,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1669 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Niki Colman DPR Realty

    • /13

      Est $496,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1692 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1692 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deven Young Dyoung Investments & Property Mgmt LLC

    • /28

      Est $472,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1561 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1561 W Satinwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Rucker eXp Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home