3,277

Homes in ZIP Code 85045

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $671,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 W Cathedral Rock Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1736 W Cathedral Rock Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haojin Shen Gold Trust Realty

    • /48

      Est $778,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      16213 S 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16213 S 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,717
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Law RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $746,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      15815 S 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15815 S 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zernich HomeSmart

    • /30

      Est $643,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      15810 S 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15810 S 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Reinhart Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    • /35

      Est $686,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1474 W Bridge St, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1474 W Bridge St, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Matesi Locality Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $669,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      16444 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16444 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $637,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      15232 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15232 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Newman Elite Partners

    • /47

      Est $815,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 W Glenhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1520 W Glenhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Ellis Keller Williams Integrity First

    • /35

      Est $809,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      15446 S 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15446 S 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mlecko HomeSmart

    • /28

      Est $791,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      16838 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16838 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Herbst Elite Partners

    • /32

      Est $776,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 W Saltsage Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1514 W Saltsage Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Klibanoff Compass

    • /44

      Est $814,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      16629 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16629 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Porter Real Broker

    • /29

      Est $727,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      16238 S 16th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16238 S 16th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Jones Elite Partners

    • /33

      Est $718,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      16416 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16416 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Tomlinson My Home Group

    • /24

      Est $662,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      16644 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16644 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Greenhalgh North & Co

    • /25

      Est $533,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      16011 S 18th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16011 S 18th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Arredondo My Home Group Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $674,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      16002 S 18th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16002 S 18th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilkins Geneva Real Estate and Investments

    • /34

      Est $806,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 W Frye Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1625 W Frye Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geno Ross West USA Realty

    • /75

      Est $1,710,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      3043 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3043 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Richards RHouse Realty

    • /24

      Est $661,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      16811 S 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16811 S 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bowcut Elite Partners

    • /40

      Est $521,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      16848 S 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16848 S 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bauman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $666,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      16827 S 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16827 S 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asa Hemberg West USA Realty

    • /44

      Est $718,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 W Cottonwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2824 W Cottonwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bauer Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    • /39

      Est $666,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      2737 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2737 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Norton eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $447,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 227, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 227, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Kerr GK Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $441,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 207, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 207, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Lee HomeSmart

    • /27

      Est $463,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 210, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 210, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Asa Hemberg West USA Realty

    • /31

      Est $442,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 201, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 201, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mendoza Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    • /28

      Est $477,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 156, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 156, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Letcher Desert Properties Realty

    • /43

      Est $478,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 109, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 109, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flatley II Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    • /66

      Est $644,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      16623 S 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16623 S 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julian Tiege My Home Group

    • /18

      Est $556,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      16048 S 18th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16048 S 18th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    • /61

      Est $693,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 W Muirwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1308 W Muirwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Larsen West USA Realty

    • /54

      Est $698,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      15415 S 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15415 S 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Pelletier NORTH&CO.

    • /14

      Est $678,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      16234 S 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16234 S 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Newman Elite Partners

    • /26

      Est $575,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      16638 S 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16638 S 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Anderson HomeSmart

    • /27

      Est $764,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      15401 S 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15401 S 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Spalten The Agency

    • /57

      Est $1,053,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 W Wildwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3531 W Wildwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Marcum West USA Realty

    • /30

      Est $569,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 264, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15550 S 5th Ave Unit 264, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,500
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Ward HomeSmart

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home