521

Recently Sold Homes in 85050

Section Image
  • /61

    $815,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3525 E Robin Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,796

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hofacker HomeSmart

    3525 E Robin Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /38

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3829 E Rockingham Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 866% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,027

    Last Listing Agent Hua Du At America Realty

    3829 E Rockingham Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /48

    $599,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2923 E Wahalla Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISSETTE BELTRAN Fielders Choice Realty

    2923 E Wahalla Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /31

    $690,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4346 E Prickly Pear Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,023

    Last Listing Agent Katie Baccus Compass

    4346 E Prickly Pear Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /51

    $1,010,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    21724 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,988

    Last Listing Agent Holly Henbest Realty ONE Group

    21724 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /6

    $665,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2920 E Mohawk Ln Unit 111, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,651

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lieberthal Cutler Commercial

    2920 E Mohawk Ln Unit 111, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3401 E Menadota Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF

    Current Estimated Value $521,423

    Last Listing Agent June Palmer Axen Realty, LLC

    3401 E Menadota Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /32

    $810,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4622 E Casitas Del Rio Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,508

    Last Listing Agent Perry Bergelt Arizona Luxury Real Estate

    4622 E Casitas Del Rio Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /39

    $550,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3542 E Kerry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,005

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hess Coldwell Banker Realty

    3542 E Kerry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /29

    $589,794 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    21632 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,824

    Last Listing Agent Maciej Stanczak My Home Group Real Estate

    21632 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
  • /56

    $880,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    22005 N 43rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,231

    Last Listing Agent David Tucker RE/MAX Fine Properties

    22005 N 43rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /48

    $1,309,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3641 E Los Gatos Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,756

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lowe RETSY

    3641 E Los Gatos Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    20660 N 40th St Unit 2017, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,164

    Last Listing Agent Christi Hanson My Home Group Real Estate

    20660 N 40th St Unit 2017, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /36

    $1,035,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3634 E Sands Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,507

    Last Listing Agent David Tucker RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3634 E Sands Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /30

    $352,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3150 E Beardsley Rd Unit 1032, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,947

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Reisdorf Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    3150 E Beardsley Rd Unit 1032, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /37

    $530,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    20404 N 28th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,524

    Last Listing Agent Amy Compise Realty ONE Group

    20404 N 28th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /34

    $1,403,200 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23217 N 39th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,442

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ellington Fathom Realty Elite

    23217 N 39th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /56

    $840,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3131 E Tina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,907

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Petratis RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3131 E Tina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /39

    $395,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3005 E Siesta Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,273

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Courtney Real Broker

    3005 E Siesta Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /34

    $730,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4635 E Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,095

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Klibanoff Compass

    4635 E Patrick Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /26

    $410,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    20660 N 40th St Unit 2056, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,660

    Last Listing Agent Clark Hogan The Brokery

    20660 N 40th St Unit 2056, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /97

    $1,193,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23114 N 45th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,148

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hoffman HomeSmart

    23114 N 45th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /34

    $735,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    19203 N 39th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,619

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hedges Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    19203 N 39th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /18

    $487,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3025 E Kerry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,850

    Last Listing Agent Della Davis eXp Realty

    3025 E Kerry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /26

    $547,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3425 E Rosemonte Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,791

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Russey Redfin Corporation

    3425 E Rosemonte Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /72

    $1,299,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3973 E Hashknife Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,306

    Last Listing Agent Allery Stuart Santos Coldwell Banker Realty

    3973 E Hashknife Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /60

    $1,225,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    22011 N 34th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,559

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brewer RE/MAX Fine Properties

    22011 N 34th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /41

    $624,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    19048 N 37th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,164

    Last Listing Agent Stan Abraham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    19048 N 37th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /33

    $505,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4020 E Melinda Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF

    Current Estimated Value $496,372

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Marshall Compass

    4020 E Melinda Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /29

    $152,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3901 E Pinnacle Peak Rd Unit 240, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Shackelford ProAgent Realty

    3901 E Pinnacle Peak Rd Unit 240, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /14

    $500,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3117 E Escuda Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,767

    Last Listing Agent Erika Lorti Vylla Home

    3117 E Escuda Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /47

    $1,099,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4307 E Vista Bonita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,330

    Last Listing Agent Asher Cohen Realty ONE Group

    4307 E Vista Bonita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /42

    $695,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    26235 N 45th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,959

    Last Listing Agent Bret Ceren, IV Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    26235 N 45th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /109

    $625,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    19651 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,545

    Last Listing Agent Rick Harris Fathom Realty Elite

    19651 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /31

    $435,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20044 N 30th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,444

    Last Listing Agent Somone Wilder Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    20044 N 30th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /34

    $755,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4338 E Hamblin Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,142

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Schotz Compass

    4338 E Hamblin Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20660 N 40th St Unit 1179, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,634

    Last Listing Agent Rob Madden HomeSmart

    20660 N 40th St Unit 1179, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /27

    $1,700,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2854 E Cashman Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,808,036

    Last Listing Agent Brook Candland eXp Realty

    2854 E Cashman Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /32

    $185,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3901 E Pinnacle Peak Rd Unit 56, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Shackelford ProAgent Realty

    3901 E Pinnacle Peak Rd Unit 56, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /32

    $589,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    26253 N 43rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,068

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wolf Private House

    26253 N 43rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home