253

Recently Sold Homes in 85083

Section Image
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3919 W Buckskin Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,655

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hart Keller Williams Integrity First

    3919 W Buckskin Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /8

    $639,888

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    27220 N 65th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,109

    Last Listing Agent Maria Paulina Ruiz Realty ONE Group

    27220 N 65th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /27

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6515 W Copper Springs Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,976

    Last Listing Agent Brandon White HomeSmart

    6515 W Copper Springs Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /66

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    26806 N 65th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,151

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Brockman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    26806 N 65th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /45

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5412 W Red Bird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,565

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Monaghan Real Broker

    5412 W Red Bird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /56

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6022 W Oberlin Way, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,457

    Last Listing Agent Tabor Swallows-Vinck Swallows & Associates Realty

    6022 W Oberlin Way, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /59

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3706 W Fetlock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,994

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Todd H2 Realty

    3706 W Fetlock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /4

    $1,549,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4417 W El Cortez Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,739

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Ruelas My Home Group Real Estate

    4417 W El Cortez Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /67

    $861,850

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5909 W Fetlock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,822

    Last Listing Agent Laura Myers Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    5909 W Fetlock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /33

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5303 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,208

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore West USA Realty

    5303 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3035 W Roberta Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,939

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Muth Western Property Advisors, LLC

    3035 W Roberta Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /33

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    26132 N 52nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,322

    Last Listing Agent Logan Hall Century 21 Northwest

    26132 N 52nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /47

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6512 W Eagle Talon Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,795

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Phelps DPR Realty LLC

    6512 W Eagle Talon Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3017 W Desert Vista Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,274

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Merrill AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    3017 W Desert Vista Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /48

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4803 W Buckskin Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,722

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wolff Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4803 W Buckskin Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /77

    $608,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5123 W Redbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,852

    Last Listing Agent Zak Gashi My Home Group Real Estate

    5123 W Redbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /26

    $441,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3212 W Lucia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,534

    Last Listing Agent Dimo Rusev HomeSmart

    3212 W Lucia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6602 W Lariat Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,108

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Young Realty ONE Group

    6602 W Lariat Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /56

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4618 W Pokeberry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,550

    Last Listing Agent David Brashear Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    4618 W Pokeberry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6320 W Honeysuckle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,166

    Last Listing Agent Steele Mercer Citiea

    6320 W Honeysuckle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /49

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5309 W Buckskin Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,239

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hobgood eXp Realty

    5309 W Buckskin Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /32

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    26826 N 66th Ln Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,372

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lanoue My Home Group Real Estate

    26826 N 66th Ln Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /34

    $558,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5231 W Desert Hollow Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,490

    Last Listing Agent John Oushana HomeSmart

    5231 W Desert Hollow Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6356 W Desert Hollow Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,921

    Last Listing Agent Rob Hale My Home Group Real Estate

    6356 W Desert Hollow Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /22

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6336 W Paso Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,393

    Last Listing Agent Regina Alvarez Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    6336 W Paso Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /21

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6602 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,675

    Last Listing Agent Alex LeBouton Realty ONE Group

    6602 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /55

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3524 W Alyssa Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,820

    Last Listing Agent Rob Bundrick Metropolitan Real Estate

    3524 W Alyssa Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /48

    $555,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    28411 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,428

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Stonebraker My Home Group Real Estate

    28411 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /32

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6350 W Lariat Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,208

    Last Listing Agent Fred Delgado TruCORE Agency

    6350 W Lariat Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /51

    $567,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    28422 N 32nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,803

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Altman Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    28422 N 32nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /35

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6339 W Paso Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,470

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gifford Keller Williams Integrity First

    6339 W Paso Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /34

    $711,800

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3124 W Redbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,309

    Last Listing Agent Jana Ingram HomeSmart

    3124 W Redbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /61

    $689,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5535 W Tombstone Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,447

    Last Listing Agent Shelby DiBiase eXp Realty

    5535 W Tombstone Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4029 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,042

    Last Listing Agent Emir Lopez Lake Pleasant Real Estate

    4029 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /53

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6506 W Side Canyon Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,452

    Last Listing Agent Rose Guillen eXp Realty

    6506 W Side Canyon Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /35

    $424,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6414 W Briles Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,469

    Last Listing Agent Travis Mast My Home Group Real Estate

    6414 W Briles Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /42

    $811,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    26005 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,553

    Last Listing Agent Erica Cartwright Capture Arizona, LLC

    26005 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /38

    $1,076,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4913 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,315

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Pope Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    4913 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /77

    $840,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5005 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,529

    Last Listing Agent Dede Heggem RE/MAX Signature

    5005 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6540 W Avenida Del Rey, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,184

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Loeding Real Broker

    6540 W Avenida Del Rey, Phoenix, AZ 85083

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home