515

Recently Sold Homes in 85085

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    27231 N 17th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,576

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Crouch eXp Realty

    27231 N 17th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /81

    $930,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    25909 N 19th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,900

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Valle West USA Realty

    25909 N 19th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /27

    $765,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2335 W Duane Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,184

    Last Listing Agent Greg Remmers RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2335 W Duane Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /22

    $600,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    26906 N 20th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,267

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Paulus My Home Group Real Estate

    26906 N 20th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /34

    $459,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2418 W Jake Haven, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95,725% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,266

    Last Listing Agent Spero Pagos Keller Williams Northeast Realty

    2418 W Jake Haven, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /64

    $557,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2221 W Calle de Las Estrella, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,453

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baer Dominion Group Properties

    2221 W Calle de Las Estrella, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /87

    $705,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2332 W Cedar Ridge Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,605

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Doering Redfin Corporation

    2332 W Cedar Ridge Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /32

    $565,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2212 W Calle de Las Estrella, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,165

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ross eXp Realty

    2212 W Calle de Las Estrella, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /17

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1932 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,850

    Last Listing Agent Clay Denk David Weekley Homes

    1932 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /35

    $600,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2482 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,909

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Van Ness Risewell Homes

    2482 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /45

    $639,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1749 W Fetlock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,953

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Simonich My Home Group Real Estate

    1749 W Fetlock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /17

    $630,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2445 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,833

    Last Listing Agent Chasen Saczalski Risewell Homes

    2445 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /81

    $955,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    32027 N 20th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,451

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Drejza RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    32027 N 20th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /16

    $550,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    26425 N 24th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,992

    Last Listing Agent Chasen Saczalski Risewell Homes

    26425 N 24th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /63

    $600,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2336 W Laredo Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,885

    Last Listing Agent Angela Legge Our Community Real Estate LLC

    2336 W Laredo Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /103

    $900,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    33803 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,222

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Darden HomeSmart

    33803 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /2

    $795,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    31618 N 21st Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $792,400

31618 N 21st Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /108

    $1,122,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1708 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,837

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Crouch eXp Realty

    1708 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /43

    $585,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1850 W Bonanza Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,275

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ellars Prestige Realty

    1850 W Bonanza Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /87

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    26120 N 9th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,407

    Last Listing Agent James Chrobocinski James Thomas Chrobocinski

    26120 N 9th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /30

    $599,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2463 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,529

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Van Ness Risewell Homes

    2463 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /79

    $694,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1913 W Lariat Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,811

    1913 W Lariat Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /60

    $410,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2140 W Tallgrass Trail Unit 109, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,277

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Sakala Real Broker

    2140 W Tallgrass Trail Unit 109, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /101

    $1,120,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2333 W Zenith Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,103

    Last Listing Agent James O'Kane Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2333 W Zenith Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /32

    $780,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1526 W Molly Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,926

    Last Listing Agent Katie Henderson My Home Group Real Estate

    1526 W Molly Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /36

    $690,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2522 W Brisa Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,937

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2522 W Brisa Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /55

    $1,035,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    32020 N 20th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,283

    Last Listing Agent Spero Pagos Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    32020 N 20th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /68

    $649,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    26029 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,319

    26029 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /60

    $695,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1951 W Plum Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,032

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Sakala Real Broker

    1951 W Plum Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /11

    $555,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    26327 N 24th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,592

    Last Listing Agent Chasen Saczalski Risewell Homes

    26327 N 24th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /21

    $583,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    2121 W Sonoran Desert Dr Unit 29, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Cook Realty ONE Group

    2121 W Sonoran Desert Dr Unit 29, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /91

    $850,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    28115 N 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,608

    Last Listing Agent Alex Abraham Unique Legacy Realty

    28115 N 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /15

    $662,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2432 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,097

    Last Listing Agent Chasen Saczalski Risewell Homes

    2432 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /53

    $1,075,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    33219 N 7th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,670

    Last Listing Agent Eric Heil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    33219 N 7th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /19

    $489,999 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    29203 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,452

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Staffieri My Home Group Real Estate

    29203 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /32

    $905,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2517 W Balao Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,186

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller Gilbert Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2517 W Balao Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /43

    $668,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2226 W Hedgehog Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,164

    Last Listing Agent Mark Meekins HomeSmart

    2226 W Hedgehog Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /43

    $1,015,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1840 W Sierra Sunset Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,507

1840 W Sierra Sunset Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /36

    $514,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    28617 N 21st Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,260

    Last Listing Agent Ed Drummond Capstone Realty Professionals

    28617 N 21st Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home